26
|
Fayolle G, Levick W, Lajiness-O'Neill R, Fastenau P, Briskin S, Bass N, Silva M, Critchfield E, Nakase-Richardson R, Hertza J, Loughan A, Perna R, Northington S, Boyd S, Anderson A, Peery S, Chafetz M, Maris M, Ramezani A, Sylvester C, Goldberg K, Constantinou M, Karekla M, Hall J, Edwards M, Balldin V, Strutt A, Pavlik V, Marquez de la Plata C, Cullum M, lacritz L, Reisch J, Massman P, Royall D, Barber R, Younes S, Wiechmann A, O'Bryant S, Patel K, Suhr J, Patel K, Suhr J, Chari S, Yokoyama J, Bettcher B, Karydas A, Miller B, Kramer J, Zec R, Fritz S, Kohlrus S, Robbs R, Ala T, Gifford K, Cantwell N, Romano R, Jefferson A, Holland A, Newton S, Bunting J, Coe M, Carmona J, Harrison D, Puente A, Terry D, Faraco C, Brown C, Patel A, Watts A, Kent A, Siegel J, Miller S, Ernst W, Chelune G, Holdnack J, Sheehan J, Duff K, Pedraza O, Crawford J, Terry D, Puente A, Brown C, Faraco C, Watts A, Patel A, Kent A, Siegel J, Miller L, Younes S, Hobson Balldin V, Benavides H, Johnson L, Hall J, Tshuma L, O'Bryant S, Dezhkam N, Hayes L, Love C, Stephens B, Webbe F, Allen C, Lemann E, Davis A, Pierson E, Lutz J, Piehl J, Holler K, Kavanaugh B, Tayim F, Llanes S, Mulligan K, Poston K, Riccio C, Beathard J, Cohen M, Stolberg P, Hart J, Jones W, Mayfield J, Allen D, Weller J, Dunham K, Demireva P, McInerney K, Suhr J, Dykstra J, Riddle T, Suhr J, Primus M, Riccio C, Highsmith J, Everhart D, Shadi S, Lehockey K, Sullivan S, Lucas M, Mandava S, Murphy B, Donovick P, Lalwani L, Rosselli M, Coad S, Carrasco R, Sofko C, Scarisbrick D, Golden C, Coad S, Zuckerman S, Golden C, Perna R, Loughan A, Hertza J, Brand J, Rivera Mindt M, Denney R, Schaffer S, Alper K, Devinsky O, Barr W, Langer K, Fraiman J, Scagliola J, Roman E, Martinez A, Cohen M, Dunham K, Riccio C, Martin P, Robbins J, Golden C, Axelrod B, Etherton J, Konopacki K, Moses J, Juliano A, Whiteside D, Rolin S, Widmann G, Franzwa M, Sokal B, Mark V, Doyle K, Morgan E, Weber E, Bondi M, Delano-Wood L, Grant I, Sibson J, Woods S, Andrews P, McGregor S, Golden C, Etherton J, Allen C, Cormier R, Cumley N, Elek M, Green M, Ogbeide S, Kruger A, Pacheco L, Robinson G, Welch H, Etherton J, Allen C, Cormier R, Cumley N, Kruger A, Pacheco L, Glover M, Parriott D, Jones W, Loe S, Hughes L, Natta L, Moses J, Vincent A, Roebuck-Spencer T, Bryan C, Padua M, Denney R, Moses J, Quenicka W, McGoldirck K, Bennett T, Soper H, Collier S, Connolly M, Hanratty A, Di Pinto M, Magnuson S, Dunham K, Handel E, Davidson K, Livers E, Frantz S, Allen J, Jerard T, Moses J, Pierce S, Sakhai S, Newton S, Warchol A, Holland A, Bunting J, Coe M, Carmona J, Harrison D, Barney S, Thaler N, Sutton G, Strauss G, Allen D, Hunter B, Bennett T, Quenicka W, McGoldrick K, Soper H, Sordahl J, Torrence N, John S, Gavett B, O'Bryant S, Shadi S, Denney R, Nichols C, Riccio C, Cohen M, Dennison A, Wasserman T, Schleicher-Dilks S, Adler M, Golden C, Olivier T, Schleicher-Dilks S, Golden C, LeMonda B, McGinley J, Pritchett A, Chang L, Cloak C, Cunningham E, Lohaugen G, Skranes J, Ernst T, Parke E, Thaler N, Etcoff L, Allen D, Andrews P, McGregor S, Golden C, Northington S, Daniels R, Loughan A, Perna R, Hertza J, Hochsztein N, Miles-Mason E, Granader Y, Vasserman M, MacAllister W, Casto B, Peery S, Patrick K, Hurewitz F, Chute D, Booth A, Koch C, Roid G, Balkema N, Kiefel J, Bell L, Maerlender A, Belkin T, Katzenstein J, Semerjian C, Culotta V, Band E, Yosick R, Burns T, Arenivas A, Bearden D, Olson K, Jacobson K, Ubogy S, Sterling C, Taub E, Griffin A, Rickards T, Uswatte G, Davis D, Sweeney K, Llorente A, Boettcher A, Hill B, Ploetz D, Kline J, Rohling M, O'Jile J, Holler K, Petrauskas V, Long J, Casey J, Long J, Petrauskas V, Duda T, Hodsman S, Casey J, Stricker S, Martner S, Hansen R, Ferraro F, Tangen R, Hanratty A, Tanabe M, O'Callaghan E, Houskamp B, McDonald L, Pick L, Guardino D, Pick L, Pietz T, Kayser K, Gray R, Letteri A, Crisologo A, Witkin G, Sanders J, Mrazik M, Harley A, Phoong M, Melville T, La D, Gomez R, Berthelson L, Robbins J, Lane E, Golden C, Rahman P, Konopka L, Fasfous A, Zink D, Peralta-Ramirez N, Perez-Garcia M, Puente A, Su S, Lin G, Kiely T, Gomez R, Schatzberg A, Keller J, Dykstra J, Suhr J, Feigon M, Renteria L, Fong M, Piper L, Lee E, Vordenberg J, Contardo C, Magnuson S, Doninger N, Luton L, Balkema N, Drane D, Phelan A, Stricker W, Poreh A, Wolkenberg F, Spira J, Lin G, Su S, Kiely T, Gomez R, Schatzberg A, Keller J, DeRight J, Jorgensen R, Fitzpatrick L, Crowe S, Woods S, Doyle K, Weber E, Cameron M, Cattie J, Cushman C, Grant I, Blackstone K, Woods S, Weber E, Grant I, Moore D, Roberg B, Somogie M, Thelen J, Lovelace C, Bruce J, Gerstenecker A, Mast B, Litvan I, Hargrave D, Schroeder R, Buddin W, Baade L, Heinrichs R, Thelen J, Roberg B, Somogie M, Lovelace C, Bruce J, Boseck J, Berry K, Koehn E, Davis A, Meyer B, Gelder B, Sussman Z, Espe-Pfeifer P, Musso M, Barker A, Jones G, Gouvier W, Weber E, Woods S, Grant I, Johnson V, Zaytsev L, Freier-Randall M, Sutton G, Thaler N, Ringdahl E, Allen D, Olsen J, Byrd D, Rivera-Mindt M, Fellows R, Morgello S, Wheaton V, Jaehnert S, Ellis C, Olavarria H, Loftis J, Huckans M, Pimental P, Frawley J, Welch M, Jennette K, Rinehardt E, Schoenberg M, Strober L, Genova H, Wylie G, DeLuca J, Chiaravalloti N, Hertza J, Loughan A, Perna R, Northington S, Boyd S, Hertza J, Loughan A, Perna R, Northington S, Boyd S, Ibrahim E, Seiam A, Ibrahim E, Bohlega S, Rinehardt E, Lloyd H, Goldberg M, Marceaux J, Fallows R, McCoy K, Yehyawi N, Luther E, Hilsabeck R, Fulton R, Stevens P, Erickson S, Dodzik P, Williams R, Dsurney J, Najafizadeh L, McGovern J, Chowdhry F, Acevedo A, Bakhtiar A, Karamzadeh N, Amyot F, Gandjbakhche A, Haddad M, Taub E, Johnson M, Wade J, Harper L, Rickards T, Sterling C, Barghi A, Uswatte G, Mark V, Balkema N, Christopher G, Marcus D, Spady M, Bloom J, Wiechmann A, Hall J, Loughan A, Perna R, Hertza J, Northington S, Zimmer A, Webbe F, Miller M, Schuster D, Ebner H, Mortimer B, Webbe F, Palmer G, Happe M, Paxson J, Jurek B, Graca J, Meyers J, Lange R, Brickell T, French L, Lange R, Iverson G, Shewchuk J, Madler B, Heran M, Brubacher J, Brickell T, Lange R, Ivins B, French L, Baldassarre M, Paper T, Herrold A, Chin A, Zgaljardic D, Oden K, Lambert M, Dickson S, Miller R, Plenger P, Jacobson K, Olson K, Sutherland E, Glatts C, Schatz P, Walker K, Philip N, McClaughlin S, Mooney S, Seats E, Carnell V, Raintree J, Brown D, Hodges C, Amerson E, Kennedy C, Moore J, Schatz P, Ferris C, Roebuck-Spencer T, Vincent A, Bryan C, Catalano D, Warren A, Monden K, Driver S, Chau P, Seegmiller R, Baker M, Malach S, Mintz J, Villarreal R, Peterson A, Leininger S, Strong C, Donders J, Merritt V, Vargas G, Rabinowitz A, Arnett P, Whipple E, Schultheis M, Robinson K, Iacovone D, Biester R, Alfano D, Nicholls M, Vargas G, Rabinowitz A, Arnett P, Rabinowitz A, Vargas G, Arnett P, Klas P, Jeffay E, Zakzanis K, Vandermeer M, Jeffay E, Zakzanis K, Womble M, Rohling M, Hill B, Corley E, Considine C, Fichtenberg N, Harrison J, Pollock M, Mouanoutoua A, Brimager A, Lebby P, Sullivan K, Edmed S, Silva M, Nakase-Richardson R, Critchfield E, Kieffer K, McCarthy M, Wiegand L, Lindsey H, Hernandez M, Puente A, Noniyeva Y, Lapis Y, Padua M, Poole J, Brooks B, McKay C, Mrazik M, Meeuwisse W, Emery C, Brooks B, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Sherman E, Brooks B, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Kirkwood M, Sherman E, Gunner J, Miele A, Silk-Eglit G, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Stewart J, Tsou J, Scarisbrick D, Chan R, Bure-Reyes A, Cortes L, Gindy S, Golden C, Hunter B, Biddle C, Shah D, Jaberg P, Moss R, Horner M, VanKirk K, Dismuke C, Turner T, Muzzy W, Dunnam M, Miele A, Warner G, Donnelly K, Donnelly J, Kittleson J, Bradshaw C, Alt M, Margolis S, Ostroy E, Rolin S, Higgins K, Denney R, Rolin S, Eng K, Biddle C, Akeson S, Wall J, Davis J, Hansel J, Hill B, Rohling M, Wang B, Womble M, Gervais R, Greiffenstein M, Denning J, Denning J, Schroeder R, Buddin W, Hargrave D, VonDran E, Campbell E, Brockman C, Heinrichs R, Baade L, Buddin W, Hargrave D, Schroeder R, Teichner G, Waid R, Buddin W, Schroeder R, Teichner G, Waid R, Buican B, Armistead-Jehle P, Bailie J, Dilay A, Cottingham M, Boyd C, Asmussen S, Neff J, Schalk S, Jensen L, DenBoer J, Hall S, DenBoer J, Schalk S, Jensen L, Hall S, Miele A, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Holcomb E, Axelrod B, Demakis G, Rimland C, Ward J, Ross M, Bailey M, Stubblefield A, Smigielski J, Geske J, Karpyak V, Reese C, Larrabee G, Suhr J, Silk-Eglit G, Gunner J, Miele A, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Allen L, Celinski M, Gilman J, Davis J, Wall J, LaDuke C, DeMatteo D, Heilbrun K, Swirsky-Sacchetti T, Lindsey H, Puente A, Dedman A, Withers K, Chafetz M, Deneen T, Denney R, Fisher J, Spray B, Savage R, Wiener H, Tyer J, Ningaonkar V, Devlin B, Go R, Sharma V, Tsou J, Golden C, Fontanetta R, Calderon C, Coad S, Golden C, Calderon C, Fontaneta R, Coad S, Golden C, Ringdahl E, Thaler N, Sutton G, Vertinski M, Allen D, Verbiest R, Thaler N, Snyder J, Kinney J, Allen D, Rach A, Young J, Crouse E, Schretlen D, Weaver J, Buchholz A, Gordon B, Macciocchi S, Seel R, Godsall R, Brotsky J, DiRocco A, Houghton-Faryna E, Bolinger E, Hollenbeck C, Hart J, Thaler N, Vertinski M, Ringdahl E, Allen D, Lee B, Strauss G, Adams J, Martins D, Catalano L, Waltz J, Gold J, Haas G, Brown L, Luther J, Goldstein G, Kiely T, Kelley E, Lin G, Su S, Raba C, Gomez R, Trettin L, Solvason H, Schatzberg A, Keller J, Vertinski M, Thaler N, Allen D, Gold J, Buchanan R, Strauss G, Baldock D, Ringdahl E, Sutton G, Thaler N, Allen D, Fallows R, Marceaux J, McCoy K, Yehyawi N, Luther E, Hilsabeck R, Etherton J, Phelps T, Richmond S, Tapscott B, Thomlinson S, Cordeiro L, Wilkening G, Parikh M, Graham L, Grosch M, Hynan L, Weiner M, Cullum C, Hobson Balldin V, Menon C, Younes S, Hall J, Strutt A, Pavlik V, Marquez de la Plata C, Cullum M, Lacritz L, Reisch J, Massman P, Royall D, Barber R, O'Bryant S, Castro-Couch M, Irani F, Houshyarnejad A, Norman M, Peery S, Fonseca F, Bure-Reyes A, Browne B, Alvarez J, Jiminez Y, Baez V, Cortes L, Golden C, Fonseca F, Bure-Reyes A, Coad S, Alvarez J, Browne B, Baez V, Golden C, Resendiz C, Scott B, Farias G, York M, Lozano V, Mahoney M, Strutt A, Hernandez Mejia M, Puente A, Bure-Reyes A, Fonseca F, Baez V, Alvarez J, Browne B, Coad S, Jiminez Y, Cortes L, Golden C, Bure-Reyes A, Pacheco E, Homs A, Acevedo A, Ownby R, Nici J, Hom J, Lutz J, Dean R, Finch H, Pierce S, Moses J, Mann S, Feinberg J, Choi A, Kaminetskaya M, Pierce C, Zacharewicz M, Axelrod B, Gavett B, Horwitz J, Edwards M, O'Bryant S, Ory J, Gouvier W, Carbuccia K, Ory J, Carbuccia K, Gouvier W, Morra L, Garcon S, Lucas M, Donovick P, Whearty K, Campbell K, Camlic S, Donovick P, Edwards M, Balldin V, Hall J, Strutt A, Pavlik V, Marquez de la Plata C, Cullum C, Lacritz L, Reisch J, Massman P, Barber R, Royall D, Younes S, O'Bryant S, Brinckman D, Schultheis M, Ehrhart L, Weisser V, Medaglia J, Merzagora A, Reckess G, Ho T, Testa S, Gordon B, Schretlen D, Woolery H, Farcello C, Klimas N, Thaler N, Allen D, Meyer J, Vargas G, Rabinowitz A, Barwick F, Arnett P, Womble M, Rohling M, Hill B, Corley E, Drayer K, Rohling M, Ploetz D, Womble M, Hill B, Baldock D, Ringdahl E, Sutton G, Thaler N, Allen D, Galusha J, Schmitt A, Livingston R, Stewart R, Quarles L, Pagitt M, Barke C, Baker A, Baker N, Cook N, Ahern D, Correia S, Resnik L, Barnabe K, Gnepp D, Benjamin M, Zlatar Z, Garcia A, Harnish S, Crosson B, Rickards T, Mark V, Taub E, Sterling C, Vaughan L, Uswatte G, Fedio A, Sexton J, Cummings S, Logemann A, Lassiter N, Fedio P, Gremillion A, Nemeth D, Whittington T, Hansen R, Reckow J, Ferraro F, Lewandowski C, Cole J, Lewandowski A, Spector J, Ford-Johnson L, Lengenfelder J, Genova H, Sumowski J, DeLuca J, Chiaravalloti N, Loughan A, Perna R, Hertza J, Morse C, McKeever J, Zhao L, Leist T, Schultheis M, Marcinak J, Piecora K, Al-Khalil K, Webbe F, Mulligan K, Robbins J, Berthelson L, Martin P, Golden C, Piecora K, Marcinak J, Al-Khalil K, Webbe F, Mulligan K, Stewart J, Acevedo A, Ownby R, Thompson L, Kowalczyk W, Golub S, Davis A, Lemann E, Piehl J, Rita N, Moss L, Davis A, Boseck J, Berry K, Koehn E, Meyer B, Gelder B, Davis A, Nogin R, Moss L, Drapeau C, Malm S, Davis A, Lemann E, Koehn E, Drapeau C, Malm S, Boseck J, Armstrong L, Glidewell R, Orr W, Mears G. Grand Rounds. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 2012. [DOI: 10.1093/arclin/acs070] [Citation(s) in RCA: 1] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.1] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/15/2022] Open
|
27
|
Fallows R, McCoy K, Hertza J, Klosson E, Estes B, Stroescu I, Salinas C, Stringer A, Aronson S, MacAllister W, Spurgin A, Morriss M, Glasier P, Stavinoha P, Houshyarnejad A, Jacobus J, Norman M, Peery S, Mattingly M, Pennuto T, Anderson-Hanley C, Miele A, Dunnam M, Edwards M, O'Bryant S, Johnson L, Barber R, Inscore A, Kegel J, Kozlovsky A, Tarantino B, Goldberg A, Herrera-Pino J, Jubiz-Bassi N, Rashid K, Noniyeva Y, Vo K, Stephens V, Gomez R, Sanders C, Kovacs M, Walton B, Schmitter-Edgecombe M, Schmitter-Edgecombe M, Parsey C, Cook D, Woods S, Weinborn M, Velnoweth A, Rooney A, Bucks R, Adalio C, White S, Blair J, Barber B, Marcy S, Barber B, Marcy S, Boseck J, McCormick C, Davis A, Berry K, Koehn E, Tiberi N, Gelder B, Brooks B, Sherman E, Garcia M, Robillard R, Gunner J, Miele A, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Hamilton J, Froming K, Nemeth D, Steger A, Lebby P, Harrison J, Mounoutoua A, Preiss J, Brimager A, Gates E, Chang J, Cisneros H, Long J, Petrauskas V, Casey J, Picard E, Long J, Petrauskas V, Casey J, Picard E, Miele A, Gunner J, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Rodriguez M, Fonseca F, Golden C, Davis J, Wall J, DeRight J, Jorgensen R, Lewandowski L, Ortigue S, Etherton J, Axelrod B, Green C, Snead H, Semrud-Clikeman M, Kirk J, Connery A, Kirkwood M, Hanson ML, Fazio R, Denney R, Myers W, McGuire A, Tree H, Waldron-Perrine B, Goldenring Fine J, Spencer R, Pangilinan P, Bieliauskas L, Na S, Waldron-Perrine B, Tree H, Spencer R, Pangilinan P, Bieliauskas L, Peck C, Bledsoe J, Schroeder R, Boatwright B, Heinrichs R, Baade L, Rohling M, Hill B, Ploetz D, Womble M, Shenesey J, Schroeder R, Semrud-Clikeman M, Baade L, VonDran E, Webster B, Brockman C, Burgess A, Heinrichs R, Schroeder R, Baade L, VonDran E, Webster B, Goldenring Fine J, Brockman C, Heinrichs R, Schroeder R, Baade L, VonDran E, Webster B, Brockman C, Heinrichs R, Schroeder R, Baade L, Bledsoe J, VonDran E, Webster B, Brockman C, Heinrichs R, Schroeder R, Baade L, VonDran E, Webster B, Brockman C, Heinrichs R, Thaler N, Strauss G, White T, Gold J, Tree H, Waldron-Perrine B, Spencer R, McGuire A, Na S, Pangilinan P, Bieliauskas L, Allen D, Vincent A, Roebuck-Spencer T, Cooper D, Bowles A, Gilliland K, Watts A, Ahmed F, Miller L, Yon A, Gordon B, Bello D, Bennett T, Yon A, Gordon B, Bennett T, Wood N, Etcoff L, Thede L, Oraker J, Gibson F, Stanford L, Gray S, Vroman L, Semrud-Clikeman M, Taylor T, Seydel K, Bure-Reyes A, Stewart J, Tourgeman I, Demsky Y, Golden C, Burns W, Gray S, Burns K, Calderon C, Tourgeman I, Golden C, Neblina C, San Miguel Montes L, Allen D, Strutt A, Scott B, Strutt A, Scott B, Armstrong P, Booth C, Blackstone K, Moore D, Gouaux B, Ellis R, Atkinson J, Grant I, Brennan L, Schultheis M, Hurtig H, Weintraub D, Duda J, Moberg P, Chute D, Siderowf A, Brescian N, Gass C, Brewster R, King T, Morris R, Krawiecki N, Dinishak D, Richardson G, Estes B, Knight M, Hertza J, Fallows R, McCoy K, Garcia S, Strain G, Devlin M, Cohen R, Paul R, Crosby R, Mitchell J, Gunstad J, Hancock L, Bruce J, Roberg B, Lynch S, Hertza J, Klosson E, Varnadore E, Schiff W, Estes B, Hertza J, Varnadore E, Estes B, Kaufman R, Rinehardt E, Schoenberg M, Mattingly M, Rosado Y, Velamuri S, LeBlanc M, Pimental P, Lynch-Chee S, Broshek D, Lyons P, McKeever J, Morse C, Ang J, Leist T, Tracy J, Schultheis M, Morgan E, Woods S, Rooney A, Perry W, Grant I, Letendre S, Morse C, McKeever J, Schultheis M, Musso M, Jones G, Hill B, Proto D, Barker A, Gouvier W, Nersesova K, Drexler M, Cherkasova E, Sakamoto M, Marcotte T, Hilsabeck R, Perry W, Carlson M, Barakat F, Hassanein T, Shevchik K, McCaw W, Schrock B, Smith M, Moser D, Mills J, Epping E, Paulsen J, Somogie M, Bruce J, Bryan F, Buscher L, Tyrer J, Stabler A, Thelen J, Lovelace C, Spurgin A, Graves D, Greenberg B, Harder L, Szczebak M, Glisky M, Thelen J, Lynch S, Hancock L, Bruce J, Ukueberuwa D, Arnett P, Vahter L, Ennok M, Pall K, Gross-Paju K, Vargas G, Medaglia J, Chiaravalloti N, Zakrzewski C, Hillary F, Andrews A, Golden C, Belloni K, Nicewander J, Miller D, Johnson S, David Z, Weideman E, Lawson D, Currier E, Morton J, Robinson J, Musso M, Hill B, Barker A, Pella R, Jones G, Proto D, Gouvier W, Vertinski M, Allen D, Thaler N, Heisler D, Park B, Barney S, Kucukboyaci N, Girard H, Kemmotsu N, Cheng C, Kuperman J, McDonald C, Carroll C, Odland A, Miller L, Mittenberg W, Coalson D, Wahlstrom D, Raiford S, Holdnack J, Ennok M, Vahter L, Gardner E, Dasher N, Fowler B, Vik P, Grajewski M, Lamar M, Penney D, Davis R, Korthauer L, Libon D, Kumar A, Holdnack J, Iverson G, Chelune G, Hunter C, Zimmerman E, Klein R, Prathiba N, Hopewell A, Cooper D, Kennedy J, Long M, Moses J, Lutz J, Tiberi N, Dean R, Miller J, Axelrod B, Van Dyke S, Rapport L, Schutte C, Hanks R, Pella R, Fallows R, McCoy K, O'Rourke J, Hilsabeck R, Petrauskas V, Bowden S, Romero R, Hulkonen R, Boivin M, Bangirana P, John C, Shapiro E, Slonaker A, Pass L, Smigielski J, Biernacka J, Geske J, Hall-Flavin D, Loukianova L, Schneekloth T, Abulseoud O, Mrazek D, Karpyak V, Terranova J, Safko E, Heisler D, Thaler N, Allen D, Van Dyke S, Axelrod B, Zink D, Puente A, Ames H, LePage J, Carroll C, Knee K, Mittenberg W, Cummings T, Webbe F, Shepherd E, Marcinak J, Diaz-Santos M, Seichepine D, Sullivan K, Neargarder S, Cronin-Golomb A, Franchow E, Suchy Y, Kraybill M, Holland A, Newton S, Hinson D, Smith A, Coe M, Carmona J, Harrison D, Hyer L, Atkinson M, Dalibwala J, Yeager C, Hyer L, Scott C, Atkinson M, Yeager C, Jacobson K, Olson K, Pella R, Fallows R, McCoy K, O'Rourke J, Hilsabeck R, Rosado Y, Kaufman R, Velamuri S, Rinehardt E, Mattingly M, Sartori A, Clay O, Ovalle F, Rothman R, Crowe M, Schmid A, Horne L, Horn G, Johnson-Markve B, Gorman P, Stewart J, Bure-Reyes A, Golden C, Tam J, McAlister C, Schmitter-Edgecombe M, Wagner M, Brenner L, Walker A, Armstrong L, Inman E, Grimmett J, Gray S, Cornelius A, Hertza J, Klosson E, Varnadore E, Schiff W, Estes B, Johnson L, Willingham M, Restrepo L, Bolanos J, Patel F, Golden C, Rice J, Dougherty M, Golden C, Sharma V, Martin P, Golden C, Bradley E, Dinishak D, Lockwood C, Poole J, Brickell T, Lange R, French L, Chao L, Klein S, Dunnam M, Miele A, Warner G, Donnelly K, Donnelly J, Kittleson J, Bradshaw C, Alt M, England D, Denney R, Meyers J, Evans J, Lynch-Chee S, Kennedy C, Moore J, Fedor A, Spitznagel M, Gunstad J, Ferland M, Guerrero NK, Davidson P, Collins B, Marshall S, Herrera-Pino J, Samper G, Ibarra S, Parrott D, Steffen F, Backhaus S, Karver C, Wade S, Taylor H, Brown T, Kirkwood M, Stancin T, Krishnan K, Culver C, Arenivas A, Bosworth C, Shokri-Kojori E, Diaz-Arrastia R, Marquez de la PC, Lange R, Ivins B, Marshall K, Schwab K, Parkinson G, Iverson G, Bhagwat A, French L, Lichtenstein J, Adams-Deutsch Z, Fleischer J, Goldberg K, Lichtenstein J, Adams-Deutsch Z, Fleischer J, Goldberg K, Lichtenstein J, Fleischer J, Goldberg K, Lockwood C, Ehrler M, Hull A, Bradley E, Sullivan C, Poole J, Lockwood C, Sullivan C, Hull A, Bradley E, Ehrler M, Poole J, Marcinak J, Schuster D, Al-Khalil K, Webbe F, Myers A, Ireland S, Simco E, Carroll C, Mittenberg W, Palmer E, Poole J, Bradley E, Dinishak D, Piecora K, Marcinak J, Al-Khalil K, Mroczek N, Schuster D, Snyder A, Rabinowitz A, Arnett P, Schatz P, Cameron N, Stolberg P, Hart J, Jones W, Mayfield J, Allen D, Sullivan K, Edmed S, Vanderploeg R, Silva M, Vaughan C, McGuire E, Gerst E, Fricke S, VanMeter J, Newman J, Gioia G, Vaughan C, VanMeter J, McGuire E, Gioia G, Newman J, Gerst E, Fricke S, Wahlberg A, Zelonis S, Chatterjee A, Smith S, Whipple E, Mace L, Manning K, Ang J, Schultheis M, Wilk J, Herrell R, Hoge C, Zakzanis K, Yu S, Jeffay E, Zimmer A, Webbe F, Piecora K, Schuster D, Zimmer A, Piecora K, Schuster D, Webbe F, Adler M, Holster J, Golden C, Andrews A, Schleicher-Dilks S, Golden C, Arffa S, Thornton J, Arffa S, Thornton J, Arffa S, Thornton J, Arffa S, Thornton J, Canas A, Sevadjian C, Fournier A, Miller D, Maricle D, Donders J, Larsen T, Gidley Larson J, Sheehan J, Suchy Y, Higgins K, Rolin S, Dunham K, Akeson S, Horton A, Reynolds C, Horton A, Reynolds C, Jordan L, Gonzalez S, Heaton S, McAlister C, Tam J, Schmitter-Edgecombe M, Olivier T, West S, Golden C, Prinzi L, Martin P, Robbins J, Bruzinski B, Golden C, Riccio C, Blakely A, Yoon M, Reynolds C, Robbins J, Prinzi L, Martin P, Golden C, Schleicher-Dilks S, Andrews A, Adler M, Pearlson J, Golden C, Sevadjian C, Canas A, Fournier A, Miller D, Maricle D, Sheehan J, Gidley LJ, Suchy Y, Sherman E, Carlson H, Gaxiola-Valdez I, Wei X, Beaulieu C, Hader W, Brooks B, Kirton A, Barlow K, Hrabok M, Mohamed I, Wiebe S, Smith K, Ailion A, Ivanisevic M, King T, Smith K, King T, Thorgusen S, Bowman D, Suchy Y, Walsh K, Mitchell F, Jill G, Iris P, Ross K, Madan-Swain A, Gioia G, Isquith P, Webber D, DeFilippis N, Collins M, Hill F, Weber R, Johnson A, Wiley C, Zimmerman E, Burns T, DeFilippis N, Ritchie D, Odland A, Stevens A, Mittenberg W, Hartlage L, Williams B, Weidemann E, Demakis G, Avila J, Razani J, Burkhart S, Adams W, Edwards M, O'Bryant S, Hall J, Johnson L, Grammas P, Gong G, Hargrave K, Mattevada S, Barber R, Hall J, Vo H, Johnson L, Barber R, O'Bryant S, Hill B, Davis J, O'Connor K, Musso M, Rehm-Hamilton T, Ploetz D, Rohling M, Rodriguez M, Potter E, Loewenstein D, Duara R, Golden C, Velamuri S, Rinehardt E, Schoenberg M, Mattingly M, Kaufman R, Rosado Y, Boseck J, Tiberi N, McCormick C, Davis A, Hernandez Finch M, Gelder B, Cannon M, McGregor S, Reitman D, Rey J, Scarisbrick D, Holdnack J, Iverson G, Thaler N, Bello D, Whoolery H, Etcoff L, Vekaria P, Whittington L, Nemeth D, Gremillion A, Olivier T, Amirthavasagam S, Jeffay E, Zakzanis K, Barney S, Umuhoza D, Strauss G, Knatz-Bello D, Allen D, Bolanos J, Bell J, Restrepo L, Frisch D, Golden C, Hartlage L, Williams B, Iverson G, McIntosh D, Kjernisted K, Young A, Kiely T, Tai C, Gomez R, Schatzberg A, Keller J, Rhodes E, Ajilore O, Zhang A, Kumar A, Lamar M, Ringdahl E, Sutton G, Turner A, Snyder J, Allen D, Verbiest R, Thaler N, Strauss G, Allen D, Walkenhorst E, Crowe S, August-Fedio A, Sexton J, Cummings S, Brown K, Fedio P, Grigorovich A, Fish J, Gomez M, Leach L, Lloyd H, Nichols M, Goldberg M, Novakovic-Agopian T, Chen A, Abrams G, Rossi A, Binder D, Muir J, Carlin G, Murphy M, McKim R, Fitsimmons R, D'Esposito M, Shevchik K, McCaw W, Schrock B, Vernon A, Frank R, Ona PZ, Freitag E, Weber E, Woods S, Kellogg E, Grant I, Basso M, Dyer B, Daniel M, Michael P, Fontanetta R, Martin P, Golden C, Gass C, Stripling A, Odland A, Holster J, Corsun-Ascher C, Olivier T, Golden C, Legaretta M, Vik P, Van Ness E, Fowler B, Noll K, Denney D, Wiechman A, Stephanie T, Greenberg B, Lacritz L, Padua M, Sandhu K, Moses J, Sordahl J, Anderson J, Wheaton V, Anderson J, Berggren K, Cheung D, Luber H, Loftis J, Huckans M, Bennett T, Dawson C, Soper H, Bennett T, Soper H, Carter K, Hester A, Ringe W, Spence J, Posamentier M, Hart J, Haley R, Fallows R, Pella R, McCoy K, O'Rourke J, Hilsabeck R, Fallows R, Pella R, McCoy K, O'Rourke J, Hilsabeck R, Gass C, Curiel R, Gass C, Stripling A, Odland A, Goldberg M, Lloyd H, Gremillion A, Nemeth D, Whittington L, Hu E, Vik P, Dasher N, Fowler B, Jeffay E, Zakzanis K, Jordan S, DeFilippis N, Collins M, Goetsch V, Small S, Mansoor Y, Homer-Smith E, Lockwood C, Moses J, Martin P, Odland A, Fontanetta R, Sharma V, Golden C, Odland A, Martin P, Perle J, Gass C, Simco E, Mittenberg W, Patt V, Minassian A, Perry W, Polott S, Webbe F, Mulligan K, Shaneyfelt K, Wall J, Thompson J, Tai C, Kiely T, Compono V, Trettin L, Gomez R, Schatzberg A, Keller J, Tsou J, Pearlson J, Sharma V, Tourgeman I, Golden C, Waldron-Perrine B, Tree H, Spencer R, McGuire A, Na S, Pangilinan P, Bieliauskas L, You S, Moses J, An K, Jeffay E, Zakzanis K, Biddle C, Fazio R, Willett K, Rolin S, O'Grady M, Denney R, Bresnan K, Erlanger D, Seegmiller R, Kaushik T, Brooks B, Krol A, Carlson H, Sherman E, Davis J, McHugh T, Axelrod B, Hanks R. Grand Rounds. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 2011. [DOI: 10.1093/arclin/acr056] [Citation(s) in RCA: 3] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.2] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/13/2022] Open
|
28
|
Escabi Y, San Miguel L, Judd T, Hertza J, Nicholson J, Schiff W, Bell C, Estes B, Millikin C, Shelton P, Marotta P, Wingler I, Barth J, Parmenter B, Andrews G, Riordan P, Lipinski D, Sawyer J, Brewer V, Kirk J, Green C, Kirkwood M, Brooks B, Fay T, Barlow K, Chelune G, Duff K, Wang A, Franchow E, Card S, Zamrini E, Foster N, Duff K, Chelune G, Wang A, Card S, Franchow E, Zamrini E, Foster N, Green D, Polikar R, Clark C, Kounios J, Malek-Ahmadi M, Kataria R, Belden C, Connor D, Pearson C, Jacobson S, Yaari R, Singh U, Sabbagh M, Manning K, Arnold S, Moelter S, Davatzikos C, Clark C, Moberg P, Singer R, Seelye A, Smith A, Schmitter-Edgecombe M, Viamonte S, Murman D, West S, Fonseca F, McCue R, Golden C, Cox D, Crowell T, Fazeli P, Vance D, Ross L, Ackerman M, Hill B, Tremont G, Davis J, Westervelt H, Alosco M, O'Connor K, Ahearn D, Pella R, Jain G, Noggle C, Sohi J, Jeetwani A, Thompson J, Barisa M, Sohi J, Noggle C, Jeetwani A, Jain S, Thompson J, Barisa M, Vanderslice-Barr J, Gillen R, Zimmerman E, Holdnack J, Creamer S, Rice J, Fitzgerald K, Elbin R, Patwardhan S, Covassin T, Kiewel N, Kontos A, Meyers C, Hakun J, Ravizza S, Berger K, Paltin I, Hertza J, Phillips F, Estes B, Schiff W, Bell C, Anderson J, Horton A, Reynolds C, Huckans M, Vandenbark A, Dougherty M, Loftis J, Langill M, Roberts R, Iverson G, Appel-Cresswell S, Stoessl A, Lazarus J, Olcese R, Juncos J, McCaskell D, Walsh K, Allen E, Shubeck L, Hamilton D, Novack G, Sherman S, Livingson R, Schmitt A, Stewart R, Doyle K, Smernoff E, West S, Galusha J, Hua S, Mattingly M, Rinehardt E, Benbadis S, Borzog A, Rogers-Neame N, Vale F, Frontera A, Schoenberg M, Rosenbaum K, Norman M, Woods S, Houshyarnejad A, Filoteo W, Corey-Bloom J, Pachet A, Larco C, Raymond M, Rinehardt E, Mattingly M, Golden C, Benbadis S, Borzog A, Rogers-Neame N, Vale F, Frontera A, Schoenberg M, Schmitt A, Stewart R, Livingston R, Doyle K, Copenheaver D, Smernoff E, Werry A, Claunch J, Galusha J, Uysal S, Mazzeffi M, Lin H, Reich D, August-Fedio A, Sexton J, Zand D, Keller J, Thomas T, Fedio P, Austin A, Millikin C, Baade L, Shelton P, Yamout K, Marotta J, Boatwright B, Kardel P, Heinrichs R, Blake T, Silverberg N, Anton H, Bradley E, Lockwood C, Hull A, Poole J, Demadura T, Storzbach D, Acosta M, Tun S, Hull A, Greenberg L, Lockwood C, Hutson L, Belsher B, Sullivan C, Poole J, La Point S, Harrison A, Packer R, Suhr J, Heilbronner R, Lange R, Iverson G, Brubacher J, Lange R, Waljas M, Iverson G, Hakulinen U, Dastidar P, Trammell B, Hartikainen K, Soimakallio S, Ohman J, Lee-Wilk T, Ryan P, Kurtz S, Dux M, Dischinger P, Auman K, Murdock K, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Kane R, Lockwood C, Hull A, Poole J, MacGregor A, Watt D, Puente A, Marceaux J, Dilks L, Carroll A, Dean R, Ashworth B, Dilks S, Thrasher A, Carbonaro S, Blancett S, Ringdahl E, Finton M, Thaler N, Drane D, Umuhoza D, Barber B, Schoenberg M, Umuhoza D, Allen D, Roebuck-Spencer T, Vincent A, Schlegel R, Gilliland K, Lazarus T, Brown F, Katz L, Mucci G, Franchow E, Suchy Y, Kraybill M, Eastvold A, Funes C, Stern S, Morris M, Graham L, Parikh M, Hynan L, Buchbinder D, Grosch M, Weiner M, Cullum M, Hart J, Lavach J, Holcomb M, Allen R, Holcomb M, Renee A, Holland A, Chang R, Erdodi L, Hellings J, Catoe A, Lajiness-O'Neill R, Whiteside D, Smith A, Brown J, Hardin J, Rutledge J, Carmona J, Wang R, Harrison D, Horton A, Reynolds C, Horton A, Reynolds C, Jurado M, Monroy M, Eddinger K, Serrano M, Rosselli M, Chakravarti P, Riccio C, Banville F, Schretlen D, Wahlberg A, Vannorsdall T, Yoon H, Sung K, Simek A, Gordon B, Vaughn C, Kibby M, Barwick F, Arnett P, Rabinowitz A, Vargas G, Barwick F, Arnett P, Rabinowitz A, Vargas G, Davis J, Ramos C, Hynd G, Sherer C, Stone M, Wall J, Davis J, Bagley A, McHugh T, Axelrod B, Hanks R, Denning J, Gervais R, Dougherty M, Sellbom M, Wygant D, Klonoff P, Lange R, Iverson G, Carone D, O'Connor Pennuto T, Kluck A, Ball J, Pella R, Rice J, Hietpas-Wilson T, McCoy K, VanBuren K, Hilsabeck R, Shahani L, Noggle C, Jain G, Sohi J, Thomspon J, Barisa M, Golden C, Vincent A, Roebuck-Spencer T, Cooper D, Bowles A, Gilliland K, Womble M, Rohling M, Gervais R, Greiffenstein M, Harrison A, Jones K, Suhr J, Armstrong C, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Holcomb M, Trammell B, Dean R, Puente A, Whigham K, Rodriguez M, West S, Golden C, Kelley E, Poole J, Larco C, May N, Nemeth D, Olivier T, Whittington L, Hamilton J, Steger A, McDonald K, Jeffay E, Gammada E, Zakzanis K, Ramanathan D, Wardecker B, Slocomb J, Hillary F, Rohling M, Demakis G, Larrabee G, Binder L, Ploetz D, Schatz P, Smith A, Stolberg P, Thayer N, Mayfield J, Jones W, Allen D, Storzbach D, Demadura T, Tun S, Sutton G, Ringdahl E, Thaler N, Barney S, Mayfield J, Pinegar J, Allen D, Terranova J, Kazakov D, McMurray J, Mayfield J, Allen D, Villemure R, Nolin P, Le Sage N, Yeung E, Zakzanis K, Gammada E, Jeffay E, Yi A, Small S, Macciocchi S, Barlow K, Seel R, Rabinowitz A, Arnett P, Rabinowitz A, Barwick F, Arnett P, Bailey T, Brown M, Whiteside D, Waters D, Golden C, Grzybkowska A, Wyczesany M, Katz L, Brown F, Roth R, McNeil K, Vroman L, Semrud-Clikeman T, Terrie, Seydel K, Holster J, Corsun-Ascher C, Golden C, Holster J, Corsun-Ascher C, Golden C, Bolanos J, Bergman B, Rodriguez M, Patel F, Frisch D, Golden C, Brooks B, Holdnack J, Iverson G, Brown M, Lowry N, Whiteside D, Bailey T, Dougherty M, West S, Golden C, Estes B, Bell C, Hertza J, Dennison A, Jones K, Holster J, Caorsun-Ascher C, Armstrong C, Golden C, Mackelprang J, Karle J, Najmabadi S, Valley-Gray S, Cash R, Gonzalez E, Metoyer K, Holster J, Golden C, Natta L, Gomez R, Trettin L, Tennakoon L, Schatzberg A, Keller J, Davis J, Sherer C, Wall J, Ramos C, Patterson C, Shaneyfelt K, DenBoer J, Hall S, Gunner J, Miele A, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Lo T, Cottingham M, Aretsen T, Boone K, Goldberg H, Miele A, Gunner J, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Miele A, Benigno A, Gunner J, Leigh K, Lynch J, Drexler M, McCaffrey R, Weiss E, Ploetz D, Rohling M, Lankey M, Womble M, Yeung S, Silverberg N, Zakzanis K, Amirthavasagam S, Jeffay E, Gammada E, Yeung E, McDonald K, Constantinou M, DenBoer J, Hall S, Lee S, Klaver J, Kibby M, Stern S, Morris M, Morris R, Whittington L, Nemeth D, Olivier T, May N, Hamilton J, Steger A, Chan R, West S, Golden C, Landstrom M, Dodzik P, Boneff T, Williams T, Robbins J, Martin P, Prinzi L, Golden C, Barber B, Mucci G, Brzinski B, Frish D, Rosen S, Golden C, Hamilton J, Nemeth D, Martinez A, Kirk J, Exalona A, Wicker N, Green C, Broshek D, Kao G, Kirkwood M, Quigg M, Cohen M, Riccio C, Olson K, Rice J, Dougherty M, Golden C, Sharma V, Rodriguez M, Golden C, Paltin I, Walsh K, Rosenbaum K, Copenheaver D, Zand D, Kardel P, Acosta M, Packer R, Vasserman M, Fonseca F, Tourgeman I, Stack M, Demsky Y, Golden C, Horwitz J, McCaffey R, Ojeda C, Kadushin F, Wingler I, Lazarus G, Green J, Barth J, Puente A, Parikh M, Graham L, Hynan L, Grosch M, Weiner M, Cullum C, Tourgeman I, Bure-Reyes A, Stewart J, Stack M, Demsky Y, Golden C, Zhang J, Tourgeman I, Demsky Y, Stack M, Golden C, Bures-Reye A, Stewart J, Tourgeman I, Demsky Y, Stack M, Golden C, Finlay L, Goldberg H, Arentsen T, Lo T, Moriarti T, Mackelprang J, Karle J, Aragon P, Gonzalez E, Valley-Gray S, Cash R, Mackelprang J, Karle J, Hardie R, Cash R, Gonzalez E, Valley-Gray S, Mason J, Keller J, Gomez R, Trettin L, Schatzberg A, Moore R, Mausbach B, Viglione D, Patterson T, Morrow J, Barber B, Restrepo L, Mucci G, Golden C, Buchbinder D, Chang R, Wang R, Pearlson J, Scarisbrick D, Rodriguez M, Golden C, Restrepo L, Morrow J, Golden C, Switalska J, Torres I, DeFreitas C, DeFreitas V, Bond D, Yatham L, Zakzanis K, Gammada E, Jeffay E, Yeung E, Amirathavasagam S, McDonald K, Hertza J, Bell C, Estes B, Schiff W, Bayless J, McCormick L, Long J, Brumm M, Lewis J, Benigno A, Leigh K, Drexler M, Weiss E, Bharadia V, Walker L, Freedman M, Atkins H, Jackson A, Perna R, Cooper D, Lau D, Lyons H, Culotta V, Griffith K, Coiro M, Papadakis A, Weden S, Sestito N, Brennan L, Benjamin T, Ciaudelli B, Fanning M, Giovannetti T, Chute D, Vathhauer K, Steh B, Osuji J, Steh B, Katz D, Ackerman M, Vance D, Fazeli P, Ross L, Strang J, Strauss A, Bienia K, Hollingsworth D, Ensley M, Atkins J, Grigorovich A, Bell C, Fish J, Hertza J, Leach L, Schiff W, Gomez M, Estes B, Dennison A, Davis A, Roberds E, Lutz J, Byerley A, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Davis M, Sutton S, Moses J, Doan B, Hanna M, Adam G, Wile A, Butler M, Self B, Heaton K, Brininger T, Edwards M, Johnson K, O'Bryan S, Williams J, Joes K, Frazier D, Moses J, Giesbrecht C, Nielson H, Barone C, Thornton A, Vila-Rodriguez F, Paquet F, Barr A, Vertinsky T, Lang D, Honer W, Hart J, Lavach J, Hietpas-Wilson T, Pella R, McCoy K, VanBuren K, Hilsabeck R, James S, Robillard R, Holder C, Long M, Sandhu K, Padua M, Moses J, Lutz J, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Dean R, Olivier T, Nemeth D, Whittington L, May N, Hamilton J, Steger A, Roberg B, Hancock L, Jacobson J, Tyrer J, Lynch S, Bruce J, Sordahl J, Hertza J, Bell C, Estes B, Schiff W, Sousa J, Jerram M, Wiebe-Moore D, Susmaras T, Gansler D, Vertinski M, Smith L, Thaler N, Mayfield J, Allen D, Buscher L, Jared B, Hancock L, Roberg B, Tyrer J, Lynch S, Choi W, Lai S, Lau E, Li A, Covassin T, Elbin R, Kontos A, Larson E, Hubley A, Lazarus G, Puente A, Ojeda C, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Trammell B, Dean R, Patwardhan S, Fitzgerald K, Meyers C, Wefel J, Poole J, Gray M, Utley J, Lew H, Riordan P, Sawyer J, Buscemi J, Lombardo T, Barney S, Allen D, Stolberg P, Mayfield J, Brown S, Tussey C, Barrow M, Marcopulos B, Kingma J, Heinly M, Fazio R, Griswold S, Denney R, Corney P, Crossley M, Edwards M, O'Bryant S, Hobson V, Hall J, Barber R, Zhang S, Johnson L, Diaz-Arrastia R, Hall J, Johnson L, Barber R, Cullum M, Lacritz L, O'Bryant S, Lena P, Robbins J, Martin P, Stewart J, Golden C, Martin P, Prinzi L, Robbins J, Golden C, Ruchinskas R, West S, Fonseca F, Rice J, McCue R, Golden C, Fischer A, Yeung S, Thornton W, Rossetti H, Bernardo K, Weiner M, Cullum C, Lacritz L, Yeung S, Fischer A, Thornton W, Zec R, Kohlrus S, Fritz S, Robbs R, Ala T, Cummings T, Webbe F, Srinivasan V, Gavett B, Kowall N, Qiu W, Jefferson A, Green R, Stern R, Hill B, Su T, Correia S, O'Bryant S, Gong G, Spallholz J, Boylan M, Edwards M, Hargrave K, Johnson L, Stewart J, Golden C, Broennimann A, Wisniewski A, Austin B, Bens M, Carroll C, Knee K, Mittenberg W, Zimmerman A, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Roberds E, Dean R, Anderson C, Parmenter B, Blackwell E, Silverberg N, Douglas K, Gassermar M, Kranzler H, Chan G, Gelenter J, Arias A, Farrer L, Giummarra J, Bowden S, Cook M, Murphy M, Hancock L, Bruce J, Peterson S, Tyrer J, Murphy M, Jacobson J, Lynch S, Holder C, Mauseth T, Robillard R, Langill M, Roberts R, Iverson G, Appel-Cresswell S, Stoessl A, Macleod L, Bowden S, Partridge R, Webster B, Heinrichs R, Baade L, Sandhu K, Padua M, Long M, Moses J, Schmitt A, Werry A, Hu S, Stewart R, Livingston R, Deitrick S, Doyle K, Smernoff E, Schoenberg M, Rinehardt E, Mattingly M, Borzog A, Rodgers-Neame N, Vale F, Frontera A, Benbadis S, Ukueberuwa D, Arnett P, Vargas G, Riordan P, Arnett P, Lipinski D, Sawyer J, Brewer V, Viner K, Lee G, Walker L, Berrigan L, Ress L, Cheng A, Freedma M, Hellings J, Whiteside D, Brown J, Singer R, Woods S, Weber E, Cameron M, Dawson M, Grant I, Frisch D, Brzinski B, Golden C, Hutton J, Vidal O, Puente A, Klaver J, Lee S, Kibby M, Mireles G, Anderson B, Davis J, Rosen S, Scarisbrick D, Brzinski B, Golden C, Simek A, Vaughn C, Wahlberg A, Yoon H, Riccio C, Steger A, Nemeth D, Thorgusen S, Suchy Y, Rau H, Williams P, Wahlberg A, Yoon V, Simek A, Vaughn C, Riccio C, Whitman L, Bender H, Granader Y, Freshman A, MacAllister W, Freshman A, Bender H, Whitman L, Granader Y, MacAllister W, Yoon V, Simek A, Vaughn C, Wahlberg A, Riccio C, Noll K, Cullum C, O'Bryant S, Hall J, Simpson C, Padua M, Long M, Sandhu K, Moses J, Scarisbrick D, Holster J, Corsun-Ascher C, Golden C, Stang B, Trettin L, Rogers E, Saleh M, Che A, Tennakoon L, Keller J, Schatzberg A, Gomez R, Tayim F, Moses J, Morris R, Thaler N, Lechuga D, Cross C, Salinas C, Reynolds C, Mayfield J, Allen D, Webster B, Partridge R, Heinrichs R, Badde L, Weiss E, Antoniello D, McGinley J, Gomes W, Masur D, Brooks B, Holdnack J, Iverson G, Banville F, Nolin P, Henry M, Lalonde S, Dery M, Cloutier J, Green J, Sokol D, Lowery K, Hole M, Helmus A, Teat R, DelMastro C, Paquette B, Grosch M, Hynan L, Graham L, Parikh M, Weiner M, Cullum M, Hubley A, Lutz J, Dean R, Paterson T, O'Rourke N, Thornton W, Randolph J, Suffiield J, Crockett D, Spreen O, Trammell B, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Holcomb M, Dean R, Busse M, Wald D, Whiteside D, Breisch A, Fieldstone S, Vannorsda T, Lassen-Greene C, Gordon B, Schretlen D, Launeanu M, Hubley A, Maruyama R, Cuesta G, Davis J, Takahashi T, Shinoda H, Gregg N, Davis J, Cheung S, Takahashi T, Shinoda H, Gregg N, Holcomb M, Mazur A, Trammell B, Dean R, Perna R, Jackson A, Villar R, Ager D, Ellicon B, Als L, Nadel S, Cooper M, Pierce C, Hau S, Vezir S, Picouto M, Sahakian B, Garralda E, Mucci G, Barber B, Semrud-Clikeman M, Goldenring J, Bledsoe J, Vroman L, Crow S, Zimmerman A, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Roberds E, Dean R, Sokol D, Hole M, Teat R, Paquett B, Albano J, Broshek D, Elias J, Brennan L, Chakravarti P, Schultheis L, Kibby M, Weisser V, Hynd G, Ang J, Crockett D, Puente A, Weiss E, Longman R, Antoniello D, Axelrod B, McGinley J, Gomes W, Masur D, Davis A, Lutz J, Roberds E, Williams R, Gupta A, Estes B, Dennison A, Schiff W, Hertza J, Ferrari M. Grand Rounds. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 2010. [DOI: 10.1093/arclin/acq056] [Citation(s) in RCA: 5] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.4] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/13/2022] Open
|
29
|
Phillips M, Haines M, Peck E, Lee H, Phillips B, Wein B, Bekenstein J, O'Grady J, Schoenberg M, Ogrocki P, Maddux B, Whitney C, Gould D, Riley D, Maciunas R, Espe-Pfeifer P, Arguello J, Taber S, Duff K, Fields A, Newby R, Weissgerber K, Epping A, Panepinto J, Scott P, Reesman J, Zabel A, Wodka E, Ferenc L, Comi A, Cohen N, Bigelow S, McCrea Jones L, Sandoval R, Vilar-Lopez R, Puente N, Hidalgo-Ruzante N, Bure A, Ojeda C, Puente A, Zolten A, Mallory L, Heyanka D, Golden C, McCue R, Heyanka D, Mackelprang J, Reuther B, Golden C, Odland A, Scarisbrick D, Heyanka D, Martin P, Golden C, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Holcomb M, Dean R, Schneider J, Morgan D, Scott J, Leber W, Adams R, Marceaux J, Triebel K, Griffith H, Gifford K, Potter E, Webbe F, Barker W, Loewenstein D, Duara R, Gifford K, Mahaney T, Srinivasan V, Cummings T, Frankl M, Bayan R, Webbe F, Mulligan K, Duncan N, Greenaway M, Sakamoto M, Spiers M, Libon D, Pimontel M, Gavett B, Jefferson A, Nair A, Green R, Stern R, Mahaney T, Frankl M, Cummings T, Mulligan K, Webbe F, Lou K, Gavett B, Jefferson A, Nair A, Green R, Morere D, Gifford K, Ferro J, Ezrine G, Kiefel J, Hinton V, Greco S, Corradino G, Pantone J, MacLeod R, Stern R, Hart J, Lavach J, Pick L, Szymanski C, Ilardi D, Marcus D, Burns T, Mahle W, Jenkins P, Davis A, McDermott A, Pierson E, Freeman Floyd E, McIntosh D, Dixon F, Davis A, Boseck J, Berry K, Whited A, Gelder B, Davis A, Dodd J, Berry K, Boseck J, Koehn E, Gelder B, Riccio C, Kahn D, Perez E, Reynolds C, Scott M, Nguyen-Driver M, Ruchinskas R, Lennen D, Steiner R, Sikora D, Freeman K, Carboni J, Fong G, Fong G, Carboni J, Whigham K, O'Toole K, Schneider B, Burns T, Olivier T, Nemeth D, Whittington L, Moreau A, Webb N, Weimer M, Gontier J, Labrana J, Rioseco F, Lichtenberg P, Puente A, Puente A, Bure A, Buddin H, Teichner G, Golden C, Pacheco E, Chong J, Gold S, Mittenberg W, Miller A, Bruce J, Hancock L, Peterson S, Jacobson J, Guse E, Tyrer J, Lasater J, Fritz J, Lynch S, Yarger L, Bryant K, Zychowski L, Nippoldt-Baca L, Lehman C, Arffa S, Marceaux J, Dilks L, Arthur A, Myers B, Levy J, Blancett S, Martincin K, Thrasher A, Koushik N, McArthur S, Baird A, Foster P, Drago V, Yung R, Crucian G, Heilman K, Castellon S, Livers E, Oppenheim A, Carter C, Ganz P, San Miguel-Montes L, Escabi-Quiles Y, Allen D, Gavett B, Stern R, Nowinski C, Cantu R, Martukovich R, McKee A, Davis A, Roberds E, Lutz J, Williams R, Gupta A, Schoenberg M, Werz M, Maciunas R, Koubeissi M, Poreh A, Luders H, Barwick F, Arnett P, Morse C, Gonzalez-Heydrich J, Luna L, Rao S, McClendon J, Rotelle P, Waber D, Holland A, Boyer K, Faraone S, Whitney J, Guild D, Biederman J, Baerwald J, Ryan G, Baerwald J, Ryan G, Guerrero J, Carmona J, Parsons T, Rizzo A, Lance B, Courtney C, Baerwald J, Ryan G, Perna R, Jackson A, Luton L, O'Toole K, Harrison D, Alosco M, Emerson K, Hill B, Bauer L, Tremont G, Zychowski L, Yarger L, Kegel N, Arffa S, Crockett D, Hunt S, Parks R, Vernon-Wilkinsion R, Hietpas-Wilson T, Zartman A, Gordon S, Krueger K, VanBuren K, Yates A, Hilsabeck R, Campbell J, Riner B, Crowe S, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Latham K, Thompson J, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Sumowski J, Chiaravalloti N, Lengenfelder J, DeLuca J, Iturriaga L, Henry G, Heilbronner R, Carmona J, Mittenberg W, Enders C, Stevens A, Dux M, Henry G, Heilbronner R, Mittenberg W, Enders C, Myers A, Arffa S, Holland A, Nippoldt-Baca L, Yarger L, Acocella-Stollerman J, Lee E, Peck E, Lee H, Khawaja S, Phillips B, Crockett A, Greve K, Comer C, Ord J, Etherton J, Bianchini K, Curtis K, Harrison A, Edwards M, Harrison A, Edwards M, Cottingham M, Goldberg H, Harrison D, Victor T, Perry L, Pazienza S, Boone K, Bowers T, Triebel K, Denney R, Halfaker D, Tussey C, Barber A, Martin P, Denney R, Deal W, Bailey C, Denney R, Marcopulos B, Schaefer L, Rabin L, Kakkanatt T, Popalzai A, Chantasi K, Heyanka D, Magyar Y, Cruz R, Weiss L, Schatz P, Gibney B, Lietner D, Koushik N, Brooks B, Iverson G, Horton A, Odland A, Reynolds C, Horton A, Reynolds C, Davis A, Finch W, Skierkiewicz A, Rothlisberg B, McIntosh D, Davis A, Finch W, Golden C, Chang M, McIntosh D, Rothlisberg B, Paulson S, Davis A, Starling J, Whited A, Chang M, Roberds E, Dodd J, Martin P, Goldstein G, DeFilippis N, Carlozzi N, Tulsky D, Kurkowski R, Browne K, Wortman K, Gershon R, Heyanka D, Odland A, Golden C, Rodriguez M, Myers A, West S, Golden C, Holster J, Bolanos J, Corsun-Ascher C, Golden C, Robbins J, Restrepo L, Prinzi L, Garcia J, Golden C, Holster J, Bolanos J, Garcia J, Golden C, Osgood J, Trice A, Ernst W, Mahaney T, Gifford K, Oelschlager J, Gurrea J, Tourgeman I, Odland A, Golden C, Tourgeman I, Gurrea J, Stack M, Boddy R, Demsky Y, Golden C, Judd T, Jurecska D, Holmes J, Aguerrevere L, Greve K, Capps D, Izquierdo R, Feldman C, Boddy R, Scarisbrick D, Rice J, Tourgeman I, Golden C, Scarisbrick D, Boddy R, Corsun-Ascher C, Heyanka D, Golden C, Woon F, Hedges D, Odland A, Heyanka D, Martin P, Golden C, Yamout K, Heinrichs R, Baade L, Soetaert D, Perle J, Odland A, Martin P, Golden C, Armstrong C, Bello D, Randall C, Allen D, McLaren T, Konopacki K, Peery S, Miranda F, Saleh M, Moise F, Mendoza J, Mak E, Gomez R, Mihaila E, Parrella M, White L, Harvey P, Marshall D, Gomez R, Keller J, Rogers E, Misa J, Che A, Tennakoon L, Schatzberg A, Sutton G, Allen D, Strauss G, Bello D, Armstrong C, Randall C, Duke L, Ross S, Randall C, Bello D, Armstrong C, Sutton G, Ringdahl E, Thaler N, McMurray J, Sanders L, Isaac H, Allen D, Rumble S, Klonoff P, Wilken J, Sullivan C, Fratto T, Sullivan A, McKenzie T, Ensley M, Saunders C, Quig M, Kane R, Simsarian J, Restrepo L, Rodriguez M, Robbins J, Morrow J, Golden C, Yung R, Sullivan W, Stringer K, Ferguson B, Drago V, Foster P, Lanting S, Brooks B, Iverson G, Horton A, Reynolds C, Scarisbrick D, Odland A, Perle J, Golden C, West S, Collins K, Frisch D, Golden C, Guerrero J, Baerwald J, Yung R, Sullivan W, Stringer K, Ferguson B, Drago V, Foster P, Mackelprang J, Heyanka D, Lennertz L, Morin I, Marker C, Collins M, Dodd J, Goldstein G, DeFilippis N, Holcomb M, Kimball T, Luther E, Belsher B, Botelho V, Reed R, Hernandez B, Noda A, Yesavage J, Kinoshita L, Kakos L, Gunstad J, Hughes J, Spitznagel M, Potter V, Stanek K, Szabo A, Waechter D, Josephson R, Rosneck J, Schofield H, Getz G, Magnuson S, Bryant K, Miller A, Martincin K, Pastel D, Poreh A, Davis J, Ramos C, Sherer C, Bertram D, Wall J, Bryant K, Poreh A, Magnuson S, Miller A, Martincin K, Pastel D, Gow C, Francis J, Olson L, Sautter S, Ord J, Capps D, Greve K, Bianchini K, Stettler T, Daniel M, Kleman V, Etchells M, Rabinowitz A, Barwick F, Arnett P, Proto D, Barker A, Gouvier W, Jones K, Williams J, Lockwood C, Mansoor Y, Homer-Smith E, Moses J, Stolberg P, Jones W, Krach S, Loe S, Mortimer J, Avirett E, Maricle D, Miller D, Avirett E, Mortimer J, Maricle D, Miller D, Avirett E, Mortimer J, Miller D, Maricle D, McGill C, Moneta L, Gioia G, Isquith P, Lazarus G, Puente A, Ahern D, Faust D, Bridges A, Ahern D, Faust D, Bridges A, Hobson V, Hall J, Harvey M, Spering C, Cullum M, Lacritz L, Massman P, Waring S, O'Bryant S, Frisch D, Morrow J, West S, Golden C, West S, Dougherty M, Rice J, Golden C, Morrow J, Frisch D, Pearlson J, Golden C, Thorgusen S, Watson J, Miller A, Kesner R, Levy J, Lambert A, Fazeli P, Marceaux J, Vance D, Marceaux J, Fazeli P, Vance D, Frankl M, Cummings T, Mahaney T, Webbe F, Spering C, Cooper J, Hobson V, O'Bryant S, Bolanos J, Holster J, Metoyer K, Garcia J, Golden C, Brown C, O'Toole K, Brown C, O'Toole K, Granader Y, Keller S, Bender H, Rathi S, Nass R, MacAllister W, Maehr A, Kiefel J, Bigras C, Slick D, Dewey L, Tao R, Motes M, Emslie G, Rypma B, Kahn D, Riccio C, Reynolds C, Eberle N, Mucci G, Chase A, Boyle M, Gallaway M, Bowyer S, Lajiness-O'Neill R, Gifford K, Mahaney T, Cohen R, Gorman P, Levin Allen S, O'Hara E, LeGoff D, Chute D, Barakat L, Laboy G, San Miguel-Montes L, Rios-Motta M, Pita-Garcia I, Van Horn H, Cuevas M, Ross P, Kinjo C, Basanez T, Patel S, Dinishak D, Zhou W, Ortega M, Zareie R, Lane B, Rosen A, Myers A, Domboski K, Ireland S, Mittenberg W, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Holcomb M, Dean R, Myerson C, Katzen H, Mittel A, McClendon M, Guevara A, Nahab F, Gallo B, Levin B, Fay T, Brooks B, Sherman E, Szabo A, Gunstad J, Spitznagel M, McCaffery J, McGeary J, Paul R, Sweet L, Cohen R, Hancock L, Bruce J, Peterson S, Jacobson J, Tyrer J, Guse E, Lasater J, Fritz J, Lynch S, O'Rourke J, Queller S, Whitlock K, Beglinger L, Stout J, Duff K, Paulsen J, Kim M, Jang J, Chung J, Zukerman J, Miller S, Waterman G, Sadek J, Singer E, Heaton R, van Gorp W, Castellon S, Hinkin C, Yamout K, Baade L, Panos S, Becker B, Kim M, Foley J, Jang J, Chung J, Castellon S, Hinkin C, Kim M, Jang J, Foley J, Chung J, Miller S, Castellon S, Marcotte T, Hinkin C, Merrick E, Kazakov D, Duke L, Field R, Allen D, Mayfield J, Barney S, Thaler N, Allen D, Donohue B, Mayfield J, Mauro C, Shope C, Riber L, Dhami S, Citrome L, Tremeau F, Heyanka D, Corsun-Ascher C, Englebert N, Golden C, Block C, Sautter S, Stolberg P, Terranova J, Jones W, Allen D, Mayfield J, Ramanathan D, Medaglia J, Chiou K, Wardecker B, Slocomb J, Vesek J, Wang J, Hills E, Good D, Hillary F, Kimpton T, Kirshenbaum A, Madathil R, Trontel H, Hall S, Chiou K, Slocomb J, Ramanathan D, Medaglia J, Wardecker B, Vesek J, Wang J, Hills E, Good D, Hillary F, Salinas C, Tiedemann S, Webbe F, Williams C, Wood R, Ringdahl E, Thaler N, Hodges T, Mayfield J, Allen D, Kazakov D, Haderlie M, Terranova J, Martinez A, Allen D, Mayfield J, Medaglia J, Ramanathan D, Chiou K, Wardecker B, Franklin R, Genova H, Deluca J, Hillary F, Pastrana F, Wurst L, Zeiner H, Garcia A, Bender H, Rice J, West S, Dougherty M, Boddy R, Golden C, Tyrer J, Bruce J, Hancock L, Guse E, Jacobson J, Lynch S, Yung R, Sullivan W, Stringer K, Ferguson B, Drago V, Foster P, Scarisbrick D, Heyanka D, Frisch D, Golden C, Prinzi L, Morrow J, Robbins J, Golden C, Fallows R, Amin K, Virden T, Borgaro S, Hubel K, Miles G, Gomez R, Nazarian S, Mucci G, Moreno-Torres M, San Miguel-Montes L, Otero-Zeno T, Rios M, Douglas K, McGhee R, Sakamoto M, Spiers M, Vanderslice-Barr J, Elbin R, Covassin T, Kontos A, Larson E, Stiller-Ostrowski J, McLain M, Serina N, John S, Rautiola M, Waldstein S, Che A, Gomez R, Keller J, Tennakoon L, Marshall D, Rogers E, Misa J, Schatzberg A, Stiles M, Ericson R, Earleywine M, Ericson R, Earleywine M, Tourgeman I, Boddy R, Gurrea J, Buddin H, Golden C, Holcomb M, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Dean R, Miele A, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Miele A, Vanderslice-Barr J, Lynch J, McCaffrey R, Wershba R, Stevenson M, Thomas M, Sturgeon J, Youngjohn J, Morgan D, Bello D, Hollimon M, Schneider J, Edgington C, Scott J, Adams R, Morgan D, Bello D, Hollimon M, Schneider J, Edgington C, Scott J, Adams R, Heinrichs R, Baade L, Soetaert D, Barisa M, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Noggle C, Thompson J, Pimental P, Riedl K, Kimsey M, Sartori A, Griffith H, Okonkwo O, Marson D, Bertisch H, Schaefer L, McKenzie S, Mittelman M, Hibbard M, Sherr R, Diller L, McTaggart A, Williams R, Troster A, Clark J, Owens T, O'Jile J, Schmitt A, Livingston R, Smernoff E, Galusha J, Piazza J, Gutierrez M, Yeager C, Hyer L, Vaughn E, LaPorte D, Schoenberg M, Werz M, Pedigo T, Lavach J, Hart J, Vyas S, Dorta N, Granader Y, Roberts E, Hill B, Musso M, Pella R, Barker A, Proto D, Gouvier W, Gibson K, Bowers T, Bowers T, Gibson K, Hinkle S, Barisa M, Noggle C, Thompson J, Thompson J, Noggle C, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Thompson J, Noggle C, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Thompson J, Noggle C, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Benitez A, Gunstad J, Spitznagel M, Szabo A, Rogers E, Gomez R, Keller J, Marshall D, Tennakoon L, Che A, Misa J, Schatzber A, Strauss G, Ringdahl E, Barney S, Jetha S, Duke L, Ross S, Watrous B, Allen D, Maucieri L, Noggle C, Barisa M, Thompson J, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Barisa M, Thompson J, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Barisa M, Thompson J, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Noggle C, Thompson J, Barisa M, Maulucci A, Getz G, Dandridge A, Klein R, La Point S, Holcomb M, Mazur-Mosiewicz A, Dean R, Bailey C, Samples H, Broshek D, Barth J, Freeman J, Schatz P, Neidzwski K, Moser R, Reesman J, Suli-Moci E, Wells C, Moneta L, Dean P, Gioia G, Belsher B, Hutson L, Greenberg L, Sullivan C, Hull A, Poole J, Schatz P, Pardini J, Lovell M, Strauser E, Parish R, Carr W, Paggi M, Anderson-Barnes V, Kelly M, Hutson L, Loughlin J, Sullivan C, Kelley E, Poole J, Hutson L, Loughlin J, Sullivan C, Belsher B, Hull A, Greenberg L, Poole J, Carr W, Parish R, Paggi M, Anderson-Barnes V, Ahlers S, Roebuck Spencer T, O'Neill D, Carter J, Bleiberg J, Lange R, Brubacher J, Iverson G, Madler B, Heran M, MacKay A, Andolfatto G, Krol A, Mrazik M, Lebby P, Johnson W, Sweatt J, Turitz M, Greenawald K, Lesser S, Ormonde A, Lavach J, Hart J, Demakis G, Rimland C, Lengenfelder J, Sumowski J, Smith A, Chiaravalloti N, DeLuca J, Pierson E, Koehn E, Lajiness-O'Neill R, Hyer L, Yeager C, Manatan K, Sherman S, Atkinson M, Massey-Connolly S, Gugnani M, Stack R, Carson A, Mirza N, Johnson E, Lovell M, Perna R, Jackson A, Roy S, Zebeigly A, Larochette A, Bowie C, Harrison A, Nippoldt-Baca L, Bleil J, Arffa S, Thompson J, Noggle C, Mark B, Maulucci A, Umaki T, Denney R, Greenberg L, Hull A, Belsher B, Lee H, Sullivan C, Poole J, Abrigo E, Hurewitz F, Kounios J, Noggle C, Barisa M, Thompson J, Maulucci A, Greve K, Aguerrevere L, Bianchini K, Etherton J, Heinly M, Kontos A, Covassin T, Elbin R, Larson E, Stearne D, Johnson D, Gilliland K, Vincent A, Chafetz M, Herkov M, Morais H, Schwait A, Mangiameli L, Greenhill T. Grand Rounds. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 2009. [DOI: 10.1093/arclin/acp045] [Citation(s) in RCA: 1] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.1] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/14/2022] Open
|
30
|
Tramarin R, Ambrosetti M, De Feo S, Griffo R, Maslowsky F, Diaco T, Piepoli M, Riccio C. [The Italian SurveY on carDiac rEhabilitation 2008 (ISYDE 2008): study presentation]. GIORNALE ITALIANO DI CARDIOLOGIA (2006) 2008; 9:497-503. [PMID: 18678216] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 05/26/2023]
Abstract
In this paper, the Italian Society of Cardiac Rehabilitation and Prevention (GICR) presents the third survey on the status of cardiac rehabilitation (CR) in Italy. The Italian SurveY on carDiac rEhabilitation 2008 (ISYDE 2008) is a multicenter, observational study aimed at identifying the number and characteristics of Italian CR facilities, both in terms of health operators and interventions. Clinical records of all patients consecutively discharged within the whole network--composed of up to 200 CR units--from January 28 to February 10, 2008 will also be reviewed for diagnosis of admission, comorbidities, rehabilitation programs, and drug therapy, in order to obtain a snapshot of current implementation strategies in daily clinical practice. The survey will adopt a web-based methodology for data provision and transmission. Preliminary results of the survey are expected in the late summer 2008.
Collapse
|
31
|
Caligiuri P, Buzzone B, Ventura A, Riccio C, Maglio A, Icardi G. USO DEL TEST DI GENOTIPIZZAZIONE IN PAZIENTI HBV-DNA POSITIVI IN FALLIMENTO TERAPEUTICO. MICROBIOLOGIA MEDICA 2007. [DOI: 10.4081/mm.2007.2831] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/22/2022] Open
|
32
|
Camerlingo C, Lepore M, Gaeta GM, Riccio R, Riccio C, De Rosa A, De Rosa M. Er:YAG laser treatments on dentine surface: micro-Raman spectroscopy and SEM analysis. J Dent 2004; 32:399-405. [PMID: 15193789 DOI: 10.1016/j.jdent.2004.01.011] [Citation(s) in RCA: 38] [Impact Index Per Article: 1.9] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Received: 06/16/2003] [Revised: 12/16/2003] [Accepted: 01/21/2004] [Indexed: 10/26/2022] Open
Abstract
OBJECTIVE This study aims to give an insight into the chemical and structural modifications occurring in laser treated dentine surface, as a tool to plan a new class of dental materials specific for the dental restoration when laser technologies are used. For this purpose the effect of Er:YAG (Erbium-Yttrium Aluminium Garnet) laser treatments on human dentine surface has been investigated. METHODS The dentine surface of periodontally compromised teeth cut along the main axis was treated in vitro with laser pulses having the same energy but time duration varying in the range of 100-1000 micros. The chemical characteristics and the morphology of the laser treated surface have been studied with micro-Raman spectroscopy (micro-RS) and scansion electron microscopy (SEM). RESULTS The micro-RS and SEM analysis of laser treated teeth have been compared with those of surfaces treated with conventional mechanical methodologies. The laser pulse time duration affects the surface morphology and the chemistry of dentine, mainly of organic components. The effects have been monitored by analysing the C-H group stretch vibration mode of the micro-RS spectrum. CONCLUSION The laser treatment can determine different chemical microenvironments on the treated dentine surface, depending on the time duration of laser pulse used. Treatments with very long pulse results in a the dentine surface very similar to that obtained with a conventional mechanical drill, while with very short laser pulses a strong modification of the dentine organic components has been observed.
Collapse
|
33
|
Reid R, DuPaul GJ, Power TJ, Anastopoulos AD, Rogers-Adkinson D, Noll MB, Riccio C. Assessing culturally different students for attention deficit hyperactivity disorder using behavior rating scales. JOURNAL OF ABNORMAL CHILD PSYCHOLOGY 1998; 26:187-98. [PMID: 9650625 DOI: 10.1023/a:1022620217886] [Citation(s) in RCA: 110] [Impact Index Per Article: 4.2] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 02/08/2023]
Abstract
Behavior rating scales are commonly used in the assessment of attention deficit-hyperactivity disorder (ADHD). However, there is little information available concerning the extent to which scales are valid with culturally different students. This study explored the use of the ADHD-IV Rating Scale School Version with male Caucasian (CA) and African American (AA) students from ages 5 to 18 years. Teachers rated AA students higher on all symptoms across all age groups. LISREL analysis indicated that scale does not perform identically across groups. This was supported by the results of multidimensional scaling with suggested that there is a different relation between items across groups. Implications for research and practice are discussed.
Collapse
|
34
|
Riccio C. Phonological processing and rapid naming in adult student with dyslexia. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 1998. [DOI: 10.1016/s0887-6177(98)90601-1] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 10/26/2022] Open
|
35
|
Riccio C. Relationship of the Wisconson Card Sorting Test with cognitive ability and behavioral ratings with children. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 1996. [DOI: 10.1016/0887-6177(96)83993-x] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 10/18/2022] Open
|
36
|
Hynd GW, Hall J, Novey ES, Eliopulos D, Black K, Gonzalez JJ, Edmonds JE, Riccio C, Cohen M. Dyslexia and corpus callosum morphology. ARCHIVES OF NEUROLOGY 1995; 52:32-8. [PMID: 7826273 DOI: 10.1001/archneur.1995.00540250036010] [Citation(s) in RCA: 140] [Impact Index Per Article: 4.8] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Grants] [Track Full Text] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 01/27/2023]
Abstract
OBJECTIVE There is evolving evidence that developmental dyslexia is associated with anomalous cerebral morphology in the bilateral frontal and left temporoparietal regions. This study examined the morphology of the corpus callosum, as possible deviations in other important structures are poorly understood in this behaviorally diagnosed syndrome. DESIGN Magnetic resonance imaging scans were obtained from children with developmental dyslexia and from matched control children. Morphometric measurements were examined to determine if regional differences existed in the corpus callosum between these two groups of children. SETTING Magnetic resonance imaging studies were completed at Athens (Ga) Magnetic Imaging. PATIENTS AND OTHER PARTICIPANTS Sixteen developmental dyslexic children (mean age, 9.7 years) and a matched sample of children who were diagnosed as being normal were examined by using a reliable comprehensive diagnostic process. MAIN OUTCOME MEASURES Using a midsagittal magnetic resonance imaging scan, corpus callosum morphology was evaluated by segmenting the corpus callosum into five regions of interest. RESULTS Analysis of the corpus callosum revealed that the anterior region of interest (the genu) was significantly smaller in the dyslexic children. Significant correlations existed between reading achievement and the region-of-interest measurements for the genu and splenium. Measured intelligence, chronologic age, and gender were not related to region-of-interest measurements of the corpus callosum. Consistent with previous studies, the dyslexic individuals were characterized by significant psychiatric comorbidity, particularly attention-deficit disorder with and without hyperactivity. Reported familial left-handedness also distinguished the dyslexic children. CONCLUSIONS Subtle neurodevelopmental variation in the morphology of the corpus callosum may be associated with the difficulty that dyslexic children experience in reading and on tasks involving interhemispheric transfer.
Collapse
|
37
|
Black K, Cohen M, Hall J, Riccio C. Clock face drawing in children with attention deficit hyperactivity disorder. Arch Clin Neuropsychol 1995. [DOI: 10.1093/arclin/10.4.300] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/14/2022] Open
|
38
|
Santarelli P, Lanza GA, Biscione F, Natale A, Corsini G, Riccio C, Occhetta E, Rossi P, Gronda M, Makmur J. Effects of thrombolysis and atenolol or metoprolol on the signal-averaged electrocardiogram after acute myocardial infarction. Late Potentials Italian Study (LAPIS). Am J Cardiol 1993; 72:525-31. [PMID: 8362765 DOI: 10.1016/0002-9149(93)90346-e] [Citation(s) in RCA: 18] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.6] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Submit a Manuscript] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 01/30/2023]
Abstract
Late potentials (LPs) detected on the signal-averaged (SA) electrocardiogram (ECG) predict arrhythmic events after acute myocardial infarction (AMI). The effect of thrombolysis on the incidence of LPs after AMI is controversial and its impact on subsequent arrhythmic events is not known. Moreover, the effects of beta blockers on the SAECG have not been studied. Six hundred eighteen patients with AMI were studied; thrombolysis was given to 228 (37%). In comparison with patients treated conventionally, those receiving thrombolysis were significantly younger and more frequently male, had higher peak values of creatine kinase, a lower prevalence of non-Q-wave AMI, and a higher incidence of ventricular fibrillation in the acute phase, and more frequently received beta blockers. An SAECG obtained 6 to 8 days after AMI showed LPs in 24% of patients receiving and in 25% not receiving thrombolysis (p = NS). On admission, intravenous beta blockers were administered to 110 patients (18%); those receiving beta blockers were younger, had lower peak values of creatine kinase and more frequently received thrombolysis. LPs were less frequently found in patients treated than in those not treated with beta blockers (15 vs 27%; p = 0.007); however, this effect was found only in those with an ejection fraction > or = 40%. Independent predictors of LPs by multivariate analysis were an ejection fraction < 40% (p = 0.007), ventricular fibrillation in the acute phase (p = 0.02), and absence of beta-blocking therapy (p = 0.03). During a mean follow-up of 12 +/- 7 months, there were 39 cardiac deaths (6%), 13 of which were sudden (2%), and 9 sustained ventricular tachycardias.(ABSTRACT TRUNCATED AT 250 WORDS)
Collapse
|
39
|
Riccio C, Scognamiglio R. [Lymphocyte subpopulations in inflammatory periapical lesions. A histopathological and immunohistochemical study in 10 cases]. MINERVA STOMATOLOGICA 1992; 41:13-21. [PMID: 1640912] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/28/2022]
Abstract
The authors, thanks to the application of monoclonal antibodies, as well as the immunohistochemical technique of APAAP, have traced the qualitative and quantitative features of inflammatory cells implied in periapical lesions. Moreover ten patients, of whom 6 males and 4 females aged between 20 and 60 have been tested. The immunohistochemical reactions revealed a heterogeneous population of B and T (T4-T8) lymphocytes, together with myeloid trunk cells (granulocytes and histiocytes). The B lymphocytes form nearly 31.5% of all the inflammatory cell, whereas the T types form about 55.8. The granulo-histiocyte part implies 11.1% of all the inflammatory cells themselves. The average percentages of the roted inflammatory cells have been compared with two diagnostic categories of periapical granuloma and periapical cyst. However, by comparing the obtained results with the ones described by other authors, we notice agreement as for as qualitative analysis is concerned, while as for quantitative analysis, some differences are proved. Finally, this situation shows that the quantitative demonstration of inflammatory cell populations is only a moment in the development of immune reactions in the inflammatory tissue.
Collapse
|
40
|
Corsini G, Riccio C, Cesaro F, Caprio G, Mascia F, Correale E. End QRS analysis with signal averaging in a large, young, healthy population. J Electrocardiol 1991. [DOI: 10.1016/0022-0736(91)90042-k] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 11/30/2022]
|
41
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P, Serpico R. [Amalgamization reaction]. ATTUALITA DENTALE 1991; 7:28-30, 32-5. [PMID: 2049165] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
|
42
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P, Serpico R. [Morphological characteristics of four dental amalgams]. ATTUALITA DENTALE 1991; 7:22-3, 26-30. [PMID: 2049156] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
|
43
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P, Belnome G, Serpico R. [Class II cavity for amalgam. Proposed new modifications related to material characteristics]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:683-91. [PMID: 2100480] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
Abstract
The Authors study conservative preparation designs for Class II amalgam restorations, with and without an occlusal dovetail. They propose the use of a high-copper filing admix allow in Clas II preparation with occlusal dovetail and the use of high-copper spherical alloy in box only restorations.
Collapse
|
44
|
Riccio C, Guidetti AM, Piccirillo P. [Incipient carious lesions in patients undergoing fixed orthodontic treatment: a proposed specific prevention plan]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:499-505. [PMID: 2097966] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
|
45
|
Riccio C, Serpico R, Piccirillo P. [Experimental verification of the content of premeasured capsules of four different dental amalgams]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:451-60. [PMID: 2097963] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
Abstract
The Authors examine the problem of exactness of measure of weight in amalgam capsules and precision of ratio metallic powder-mercury. They study four materials and in some cases they found big want of precisione in dosing of capsules.
Collapse
|
46
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P, D'Anna V, Di Giorgio P. [Clinical suggestions on the use of calcium hydroxide in therapy of pulp necrosis]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:413-24. [PMID: 2097959] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
Abstract
The Aa. discuss the Bernard's method for therapy of pulpar necrosis, based on using of calcium oxide, know as "ocalexic method". They report clinical procedure and results of their experience.
Collapse
|
47
|
Riccio C, Pulella G, Marciano G, D'Anna V. [Use of composites (1)]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:161-7. [PMID: 2097935] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
|
48
|
Riccio C, Pulella G, Marciano G, D'Anna V. [Use of composites (2)]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:405-12. [PMID: 2097958] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/30/2022]
|
49
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P. [Analysis of the composition of endodontic cements]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1990; 31:15-9. [PMID: 2291704] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 12/31/2022]
Abstract
The Authors analyse the composition of endodontic pastes and emphasize the inutility of many substances. Therefore it is necessary to study a technique for reducing the pastes in endodontic obturations and for increasing guttapercha.
Collapse
|
50
|
Riccio C, Piccirillo P. [Modified vertical condensation using warm gutta percha]. ARCHIVIO STOMATOLOGICO 1989; 30:1155-9. [PMID: 2487917] [Citation(s) in RCA: 0] [Impact Index Per Article: 0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Indexed: 01/01/2023]
Abstract
The Authors describe a new technique of endodontic obturation using thermoplasticized guttapercha; the first results, studied with a diaphanic method, suggest that this technique gives a full obturation of endodontic system.
Collapse
|