4
|
Kouli O, Murray V, Bhatia S, Cambridge WA, Kawka M, Shafi S, Knight SR, Kamarajah SK, McLean KA, Glasbey JC, Khaw RA, Ahmed W, Akhbari M, Baker D, Borakati A, Mills E, Thavayogan R, Yasin I, Raubenheimer K, Ridley W, Sarrami M, Zhang G, Egoroff N, Pockney P, Richards T, Bhangu A, Creagh-Brown B, Edwards M, Harrison EM, Lee M, Nepogodiev D, Pinkney T, Pearse R, Smart N, Vohra R, Sohrabi C, Jamieson A, Nguyen M, Rahman A, English C, Tincknell L, Kakodkar P, Kwek I, Punjabi N, Burns J, Varghese S, Erotocritou M, McGuckin S, Vayalapra S, Dominguez E, Moneim J, Salehi M, Tan HL, Yoong A, Zhu L, Seale B, Nowinka Z, Patel N, Chrisp B, Harris J, Maleyko I, Muneeb F, Gough M, James CE, Skan O, Chowdhury A, Rebuffa N, Khan H, Down B, Fatimah Hussain Q, Adams M, Bailey A, Cullen G, Fu YXJ, McClement B, Taylor A, Aitken S, Bachelet B, Brousse de Gersigny J, Chang C, Khehra B, Lahoud N, Lee Solano M, Louca M, Rozenbroek P, Rozitis E, Agbinya N, Anderson E, Arwi G, Barry I, Batchelor C, Chong T, Choo LY, Clark L, Daniels M, Goh J, Handa A, Hanna J, Huynh L, Jeon A, Kanbour A, Lee A, Lee J, Lee T, Leigh J, Ly D, McGregor F, Moss J, Nejatian M, O'Loughlin E, Ramos I, Sanchez B, Shrivathsa A, Sincari A, Sobhi S, Swart R, Trimboli J, Wignall P, Bourke E, Chong A, Clayton S, Dawson A, Hardy E, Iqbal R, Le L, Mao S, Marinelli I, Metcalfe H, Panicker D, R HH, Ridgway S, Tan HH, Thong S, Van M, Woon S, Woon-Shoo-Tong XS, Yu S, Ali K, Chee J, Chiu C, Chow YW, Duller A, Nagappan P, Ng S, Selvanathan M, Sheridan C, Temple M, Do JE, Dudi-Venkata NN, Humphries E, Li L, Mansour LT, Massy-Westropp C, Fang B, Farbood K, Hong H, Huang Y, Joan M, Koh C, Liu YHA, Mahajan T, Muller E, Park R, Tanudisastro M, Wu JJG, Chopra P, Giang S, Radcliffe S, Thach P, Wallace D, Wilkes A, Chinta SH, Li J, Phan J, Rahman F, Segaran A, Shannon J, Zhang M, Adams N, Bonte A, Choudhry A, Colterjohn N, Croyle JA, Donohue J, Feighery A, Keane A, McNamara D, Munir K, Roche D, Sabnani R, Seligman D, Sharma S, Stickney Z, Suchy H, Tan R, Yordi S, Ahmed I, Aranha M, El Sabawy D, Garwood P, Harnett M, Holohan R, Howard R, Kayyal Y, Krakoski N, Lupo M, McGilberry W, Nepon H, Scoleri Y, Urbina C, Ahmad Fuad MF, Ahmed O, Jaswantlal D, Kelly E, Khan MHT, Naidu D, Neo WX, O'Neill R, Sugrue M, Abbas JD, Abdul-Fattah S, Azlan A, Barry K, Idris NS, Kaka N, Mc Dermott D, Mohammad Nasir MN, Mozo M, Rehal A, Shaikh Yousef M, Wong RH, Curran E, Gardner M, Hogan A, Julka R, Lasser G, Ní Chorráin N, Ting J, Browne R, George S, Janjua Z, Leung Shing V, Megally M, Murphy S, Ravenscroft L, Vedadi A, Vyas V, Bryan A, Sheikh A, Ubhi J, Vannelli K, Vawda A, Adeusi L, Doherty C, Fitzgerald C, Gallagher H, Gill P, Hamza H, Hogan M, Kelly S, Larry J, Lynch P, Mazeni NA, O'Connell R, O'Loghlin R, Singh K, Abbas Syed R, Ali A, Alkandari B, Arnold A, Arora E, Azam R, Breathnach C, Cheema J, Compton M, Curran S, Elliott JA, Jayasamraj O, Mohammed N, Noone A, Pal A, Pandey S, Quinn P, Sheridan R, Siew L, Tan EP, Tio SW, Toh VTR, Walsh M, Yap C, Yassa J, Young T, Agarwal N, Almoosawy SA, Bowen K, Bruce D, Connachan R, Cook A, Daniell A, Elliott M, Fung HKF, Irving A, Laurie S, Lee YJ, Lim ZX, Maddineni S, McClenaghan RE, Muthuganesan V, Ravichandran P, Roberts N, Shaji S, Solt S, Toshney E, Arnold C, Baker O, Belais F, Bojanic C, Byrne M, Chau CYC, De Soysa S, Eldridge M, Fairey M, Fearnhead N, Guéroult A, Ho JSY, Joshi K, Kadiyala N, Khalid S, Khan F, Kumar K, Lewis E, Magee J, Manetta-Jones D, Mann S, McKeown L, Mitrofan C, Mohamed T, Monnickendam A, Ng AYKC, Ortu A, Patel M, Pope T, Pressling S, Purohit K, Saji S, Shah Foridi J, Shah R, Siddiqui SS, Surman K, Utukuri M, Varghese A, Williams CYK, Yang JJ, Billson E, Cheah E, Holmes P, Hussain S, Murdock D, Nicholls A, Patel P, Ramana G, Saleki M, Spence H, Thomas D, Yu C, Abousamra M, Brown C, Conti I, Donnelly A, Durand M, French N, Goan R, O'Kane E, Rubinchik P, Gardiner H, Kempf B, Lai YL, Matthews H, Minford E, Rafferty C, Reid C, Sheridan N, Al Bahri T, Bhoombla N, Rao BM, Titu L, Chatha S, Field C, Gandhi T, Gulati R, Jha R, Jones Sam MT, Karim S, Patel R, Saunders M, Sharma K, Abid S, Heath E, Kurup D, Patel A, Ali M, Cresswell B, Felstead D, Jennings K, Kaluarachchi T, Lazzereschi L, Mayson H, Miah JE, Reinders B, Rosser A, Thomas C, Williams H, Al-Hamid Z, Alsadoun L, Chlubek M, Fernando P, Gaunt E, Gercek Y, Maniar R, Ma R, Matson M, Moore S, Morris A, Nagappan PG, Ratnayake M, Rockall L, Shallcross O, Sinha A, Tan KE, Virdee S, Wenlock R, Donnelly HA, Ghazal R, Hughes I, Liu X, McFadden M, Misbert E, Mogey P, O'Hara A, Peace C, Rainey C, Raja P, Salem M, Salmon J, Tan CH, Alves D, Bahl S, Baker C, Coulthurst J, Koysombat K, Linn T, Rai P, Sharma A, Shergill A, Ahmed M, Ahmed S, Belk LH, Choudhry H, Cummings D, Dixon Y, Dobinson C, Edwards J, Flint J, Franco Da Silva C, Gallie R, Gardener M, Glover T, Greasley M, Hatab A, Howells R, Hussey T, Khan A, Mann A, Morrison H, Ng A, Osmond R, Padmakumar N, Pervaiz F, Prince R, Qureshi A, Sawhney R, Sigurdson B, Stephenson L, Vora K, Zacken A, Cope P, Di Traglia R, Ferarrio I, Hackett N, Healicon R, Horseman L, Lam LI, Meerdink M, Menham D, Murphy R, Nimmo I, Ramaesh A, Rees J, Soame R, Dilaver N, Adebambo D, Brown E, Burt J, Foster K, Kaliyappan L, Knight P, Politis A, Richardson E, Townsend J, Abdi M, Ball M, Easby S, Gill N, Ho E, Iqbal H, Matthews M, Nubi S, Nwokocha JO, Okafor I, Perry G, Sinartio B, Vanukuru N, Walkley D, Welch T, Yates J, Yeshitila N, Bryans K, Campbell B, Gray C, Keys R, Macartney M, Chamberlain G, Khatri A, Kucheria A, Lee STP, Reese G, Roy choudhury J, Tan WYR, Teh JJ, Ting A, Kazi S, Kontovounisios C, Vutipongsatorn K, Amarnath T, Balasubramanian N, Bassett E, Gurung P, Lim J, Panjikkaran A, Sanalla A, Alkoot M, Bacigalupo V, Eardley N, Horton M, Hurry A, Isti C, Maskell P, Nursiah K, Punn G, Salih H, Epanomeritakis E, Foulkes A, Henderson R, Johnston E, McCullough H, McLarnon M, Morrison E, Cheung A, Cho SH, Eriksson F, Hedges J, Low Z, May C, Musto L, Nagi S, Nur S, Salau E, Shabbir S, Thomas MC, Uthayanan L, Vig S, Zaheer M, Zeng G, Ashcroft-Quinn S, Brown R, Hayes J, McConville R, French R, Gilliam A, Sheetal S, Shehzad MU, Bani W, Christie I, Franklyn J, Khan M, Russell J, Smolarek S, Varadarassou R, Ahmed SK, Narayanaswamy S, Sealy J, Shah M, Dodhia V, Manukyan A, O'Hare R, Orbell J, Chung I, Forenc K, Gupta A, Agarwal A, Al Dabbagh A, Bennewith R, Bottomley J, Chu TSM, Chu YYA, Doherty W, Evans B, Hainsworth P, Hosfield T, Li CH, McCullagh I, Mehta A, Thaker A, Thompson B, Virdi A, Walker H, Wilkins E, Dixon C, Hassan MR, Lotca N, Tong KS, Batchelor-Parry H, Chaudhari S, Harris T, Hooper J, Johnson C, Mulvihill C, Nayler J, Olutobi O, Piramanayagam B, Stones K, Sussman M, Weaver C, Alam F, Al Rawi M, Andrew F, Arrayeh A, Azizan N, Hassan A, Iqbal Z, John I, Jones M, Kalake O, Keast M, Nicholas J, Patil A, Powell K, Roberts P, Sabri A, Segue AK, Shah A, Shaik Mohamed SA, Shehadeh A, Shenoy S, Tong A, Upcott M, Vijayasingam D, Anarfi S, Dauncey J, Devindaran A, Havalda P, Komninos G, Mwendwa E, Norman C, Richards J, Urquhart A, Allan J, Cahya E, Hunt H, McWhirter C, Norton R, Roxburgh C, Tan JY, Ali Butt S, Hansdot S, Haq I, Mootien A, Sanchez I, Vainas T, Deliyannis E, Tan M, Vipond M, Chittoor Satish NN, Dattani A, De Carvalho L, Gaston-Grubb M, Karunanithy L, Lowe B, Pace C, Raju K, Roope J, Taylor C, Youssef H, Munro T, Thorn C, Wong KHF, Yunus A, Chawla S, Datta A, Dinesh AA, Field D, Georgi T, Gwozdz A, Hamstead E, Howard N, Isleyen N, Jackson N, Kingdon J, Sagoo KS, Schizas A, Yin L, Aung E, Aung YY, Franklin S, Han SM, Kim WC, Martin Segura A, Rossi M, Ross T, Tirimanna R, Wang B, Zakieh O, Ben-Arzi H, Flach A, Jackson E, Magers S, Olu abara C, Rogers E, Sugden K, Tan H, Veliah S, Walton U, Asif A, Bharwada Y, Bowley D, Broekhuizen A, Cooper L, Evans N, Girdlestone H, Ling C, Mann H, Mehmood N, Mulvenna CL, Rainer N, Trout I, Gujjuri R, Jeyaraman D, Leong E, Singh D, Smith E, Anderton J, Barabas M, Goyal S, Howard D, Joshi A, Mitchell D, Weatherby T, Badminton R, Bird R, Burtle D, Choi NY, Devalia K, Farr E, Fischer F, Fish J, Gunn F, Jacobs D, Johnston P, Kalakoutas A, Lau E, Loo YNAF, Louden H, Makariou N, Mohammadi K, Nayab Y, Ruhomaun S, Ryliskyte R, Saeed M, Shinde P, Sudul M, Theodoropoulou K, Valadao-Spoorenberg J, Vlachou F, Arshad SR, Janmohamed AM, Noor M, Oyerinde O, Saha A, Syed Y, Watkinson W, Ahmadi H, Akintunde A, Alsaady A, Bradley J, Brothwood D, Burton M, Higgs M, Hoyle C, Katsura C, Lathan R, Louani A, Mandalia R, Prihartadi AS, Qaddoura B, Sandland-Taylor L, Thadani S, Thompson A, Walshaw J, Teo S, Ali S, Bawa JH, Fox S, Gargan K, Haider SA, Hanna N, Hatoum A, Khan Z, Krzak AM, Li T, Pitt J, Tan GJS, Ullah Z, Wilson E, Cleaver J, Colman J, Copeland L, Coulson A, Davis P, Faisal H, Hassan F, Hughes JT, Jabr Y, Mahmoud Ali F, Nahaboo Solim ZN, Sangheli A, Shaya S, Thompson R, Cornwall H, De Andres Crespo M, Fay E, Findlay J, Groves E, Jones O, Killen A, Millo J, Thomas S, Ward J, Wilkins M, Zaki F, Zilber E, Bhavra K, Bilolikar A, Charalambous M, Elawad A, Eleni A, Fawdon R, Gibbins A, Livingstone D, Mala D, Oke SE, Padmakumar D, Patsalides MA, Payne D, Ralphs C, Roney A, Sardar N, Stefanova K, Surti F, Timms R, Tosney G, Bannister J, Clement NS, Cullimore V, Kamal F, Lendor J, McKay J, Mcswiggan J, Minhas N, Seneviratne K, Simeen S, Valverde J, Watson N, Bloom I, Dinh TH, Hirniak J, Joseph R, Kansagra M, Lai CKN, Melamed N, Patel J, Randev J, Sedighi T, Shurovi B, Sodhi J, Vadgama N, Abdulla S, Adabavazeh B, Champion A, Chennupati R, Chu K, Devi S, Haji A, Schulz J, Testa F, Davies P, Gurung B, Howell S, Modi P, Pervaiz A, Zahid M, Abdolrazaghi S, Abi Aoun R, Anjum Z, Bawa G, Bhardwaj R, Brown S, Enver M, Gill D, Gopikrishna D, Gurung D, Kanwal A, Kaushal P, Khanna A, Lovell E, McEvoy C, Mirza M, Nabeel S, Naseem S, Pandya K, Perkins R, Pulakal R, Ray M, Reay C, Reilly S, Round A, Seehra J, Shakeel NM, Singh B, Vijay Sukhnani M, Brown L, Desai B, Elzanati H, Godhaniya J, Kavanagh E, Kent J, Kishor A, Liu A, Norwood M, Shaari N, Wood C, Wood M, Brown A, Chellapuri A, Ferriman A, Ghosh I, Kulkarni N, Noton T, Pinto A, Rajesh S, Varghese B, Wenban C, Aly R, Barciela C, Brookes T, Corrin E, Goldsworthy M, Mohamed Azhar MS, Moore J, Nakhuda S, Ng D, Pillay S, Port S, Abdullah M, Akinyemi J, Islam S, Kale A, Lewis A, Manjunath T, McCabe H, Misra S, Stubley T, Tam JP, Waraich N, Chaora T, Ford C, Osinkolu I, Pong G, Rai J, Risquet R, Ainsworth J, Ayandokun P, Barham E, Barrett G, Barry J, Bisson E, Bridges I, Burke D, Cann J, Cloney M, Coates S, Cripps P, Davies C, Francis N, Green S, Handley G, Hathaway D, Hurt L, Jenkins S, Johnston C, Khadka A, McGee U, Morris D, Murray R, Norbury C, Pierrepont Z, Richards C, Ross O, Ruddy A, Salmon C, Shield M, Soanes K, Spencer N, Taverner S, Williams C, Wills-Wood W, Woodward S, Chow J, Fan J, Guest O, Hunter I, Moon WY, Arthur-Quarm S, Edwards P, Hamlyn V, McEneaney L, N D G, Pranoy S, Ting M, Abada S, Alawattegama LH, Ashok A, Carey C, Gogna A, Haglund C, Hurley P, Leelo N, Liu B, Mannan F, Paramjothy K, Ramlogan K, Raymond-Hayling O, Shanmugarajah A, Solichan D, Wilkinson B, Ahmad NA, Allan D, Amin A, Bakina C, Burns F, Cameron F, Campbell A, Cavanagh S, Chan SMZ, Chapman S, Chong V, Edelsten E, Ekpete O, El Sheikh M, Ghose R, Hassane A, Henderson C, Hilton-Christie S, Husain M, Hussain H, Javid Z, Johnson-Ogbuneke J, Johnston A, Khalil M, Leung TCC, Makin I, Muralidharan V, Naeem M, Patil P, Ravichandran S, Saraeva D, Shankey-Smith W, Sharma N, Swan R, Waudby-West R, Wilkinson A, Wright K, Balasubramanian A, Bhatti S, Chalkley M, Chou WK, Dixon M, Evans L, Fisher K, Gandhi P, Ho S, Lau YB, Lowe S, Meechan C, Murali N, Musonda C, Njoku P, Ochieng L, Pervez MU, Seebah K, Shaikh I, Sikder MA, Vanker R, Alom J, Bajaj V, Coleman O, Finch G, Goss J, Jenkins C, Kontothanassis A, Liew MS, Ng K, Outram M, Shakeel MM, Tawn J, Zuhairy S, Chapple K, Cinnamond A, Coleman S, George HA, Goulder L, Hare N, Hawksley J, Kret A, Luesley A, Mecia L, Porter H, Puddy E, Richardson G, Sohail B, Srikaran V, Tadross D, Tobin J, Tokidis E, Young L, Ashdown T, Bratsos S, Koomson A, Kufuor A, Lim MQ, Shah S, Thorne EPC, Warusavitarne J, Xu S, Abigail S, Ahmed A, Ahmed J, Akmal A, Al-Khafaji M, Amini B, Arshad M, Bogie E, Brazkiewicz M, Carroll M, Chandegra A, Cirelli C, Deng A, Fairclough S, Fung YJ, Gornell C, Green RL, Green SV, Gulamhussein AHM, Isaac AG, Jan R, Jegatheeswaran L, Knee M, Kotecha J, Kotecha S, Maxwell-Armstrong C, McIntyre C, Mendis N, Naing TKP, Oberman J, Ong ZX, Ramalingam A, Saeed Adam A, Tan LL, Towell S, Yadav J, Anandampillai R, Chung S, Hounat A, Ibrahim B, Jeyakumar G, Khalil A, Khan UA, Nair G, Owusu-Ayim M, Wilson M, Kanani A, Kilkelly B, Ogunmwonyi I, Ong L, Samra B, Schomerus L, Shea J, Turner O, Yang Y, Amin M, Blott N, Clark A, Feather A, Forrest M, Hague S, Hamilton K, Higginbotham G, Hope E, Karimian S, Loveday K, Malik H, McKenna O, Noor A, Onsiong C, Patel B, Radcliffe N, Shah P, Tye L, Verma K, Walford R, Yusufi U, Zachariah M, Casey A, Doré C, Fludder V, Fortescue L, Kalapu SS, Karel E, Khera G, Smith C, Appleton B, Ashaye A, Boggon E, Evans A, Faris Mahmood H, Hinchcliffe Z, Marei O, Silva I, Spooner C, Thomas G, Timlin M, Wellington J, Yao SL, Abdelrazek M, Abdelrazik Y, Bee F, Joseph A, Mounce A, Parry G, Vignarajah N, Biddles D, Creissen A, Kolhe S, K T, Lea A, Ledda V, O'Loughlin P, Scanlon J, Shetty N, Weller C, Abdalla M, Adeoye A, Bhatti M, Chadda KR, Chu J, Elhakim H, Foster-Davies H, Rabie M, Tailor B, Webb S, Abdelrahim ASA, Choo SY, Jiwa A, Mangam S, Murray S, Shandramohan A, Aghanenu O, Budd W, Hayre J, Khanom S, Liew ZY, McKinney R, Moody N, Muhammad-Kamal H, Odogwu J, Patel D, Roy C, Sattar Z, Shahrokhi N, Sinha I, Thomson E, Wonga L, Bain J, Khan J, Ricardo D, Bevis R, Cherry C, Darkwa S, Drew W, Griffiths E, Konda N, Madani D, Mak JKC, Meda B, Odunukwe U, Preest G, Raheel F, Rajaseharan A, Ramgopal A, Risbrooke C, Selvaratnam K, Sethunath G, Tabassum R, Taylor J, Thakker A, Wijesingha N, Wybrew R, Yasin T, Ahmed Osman A, Alfadhel S, Carberry E, Chen JY, Drake I, Glen P, Jayasuriya N, Kawar L, Myatt R, Sinan LOH, Siu SSY, Tjen V, Adeboyejo O, Bacon H, Barnes R, Birnie C, D'Cunha Kamath A, Hughes E, Middleton S, Owen R, Schofield E, Short C, Smith R, Wang H, Willett M, Zimmerman M, Balfour J, Chadwick T, Coombe-Jones M, Do Le HP, Faulkner G, Hobson K, Shehata Z, Beattie M, Chmielewski G, Chong C, Donnelly B, Drusch B, Ellis J, Farrelly C, Feyi-Waboso J, Hibell I, Hoade L, Ho C, Jones H, Kodiatt B, Lidder P, Ni Cheallaigh L, Norman R, Patabendi I, Penfold H, Playfair M, Pomeroy S, Ralph C, Rottenburg H, Sebastian J, Sheehan M, Stanley V, Welchman J, Ajdarpasic D, Antypas A, Azouaghe O, Basi S, Bettoli G, Bhattarai S, Bommireddy L, Bourne K, Budding J, Cookey-Bresi R, Cummins T, Davies G, Fabelurin C, Gwilliam R, Hanley J, Hird A, Kruczynska A, Langhorne B, Lund J, Lutchman I, McGuinness R, Neary M, Pampapathi S, Pang E, Podbicanin S, Rai N, Redhouse White G, Sujith J, Thomas P, Walker I, Winterton R, Anderson P, Barrington M, Bhadra K, Clark G, Fowler G, Gibson C, Hudson S, Kaminskaite V, Lawday S, Longshaw A, MacKrill E, McLachlan F, Murdeshwar A, Nieuwoudt R, Parker P, Randall R, Rawlins E, Reeves SA, Rye D, Sirkis T, Sykes B, Ventress N, Wosinska N, Akram B, Burton L, Coombs A, Long R, Magowan D, Ong C, Sethi M, Williams G, Chan C, Chan LH, Fernando D, Gaba F, Khor Z, Les JW, Mak R, Moin S, Ng Kee Kwong KC, Paterson-Brown S, Tew YY, Bardon A, Burrell K, Coldwell C, Costa I, Dexter E, Hardy A, Khojani M, Mazurek J, Raymond T, Reddy V, Reynolds J, Soma A, Agiotakis S, Alsusa H, Desai N, Peristerakis I, Adcock A, Ayub H, Bennett T, Bibi F, Brenac S, Chapman T, Clarke G, Clark F, Galvin C, Gwyn-Jones A, Henry-Blake C, Kerner S, Kiandee M, Lovett A, Pilecka A, Ravindran R, Siddique H, Sikand T, Treadwell K, Akmal K, Apata A, Barton O, Broad G, Darling H, Dhuga Y, Emms L, Habib S, Jain R, Jeater J, Kan CYP, Kathiravelupillai A, Khatkar H, Kirmani S, Kulasabanathan K, Lacey H, Lal K, Manafa C, Mansoor M, McDonald S, Mittal A, Mustoe S, Nottrodt L, Oliver P, Papapetrou I, Pattinson F, Raja M, Reyhani H, Shahmiri A, Small O, Soni U, Aguirrezabala Armbruster B, Bunni J, Hakim MA, Hawkins-Hooker L, Howell KA, Hullait R, Jaskowska A, Ottewell L, Thomas-Jones I, Vasudev A, Clements B, Fenton J, Gill M, Haider S, Lim AJM, Maguire H, McMullan J, Nicoletti J, Samuel S, Unais MA, White N, Yao PC, Yow L, Boyle C, Brady R, Cheekoty P, Cheong J, Chew SJHL, Chow R, Ganewatta Kankanamge D, Mamer L, Mohammed B, Ng Chieng Hin J, Renji Chungath R, Royston A, Sharrad E, Sinclair R, Tingle S, Treherne K, Wyatt F, Maniarasu VS, Moug S, Appanna T, Bucknall T, Hussain F, Owen A, Parry M, Parry R, Sagua N, Spofforth K, Yuen ECT, Bosley N, Hardie W, Moore T, Regas C, Abdel-Khaleq S, Ali N, Bashiti H, Buxton-Hopley R, Constantinides M, D'Afflitto M, Deshpande A, Duque Golding J, Frisira E, Germani Batacchi M, Gomaa A, Hay D, Hutchison R, Iakovou A, Iakovou D, Ismail E, Jefferson S, Jones L, Khouli Y, Knowles C, Mason J, McCaughan R, Moffatt J, Morawala A, Nadir H, Neyroud F, Nikookam Y, Parmar A, Pinto L, Ramamoorthy R, Richards E, Thomson S, Trainer C, Valetopoulou A, Vassiliou A, Wantman A, Wilde S, Dickinson M, Rockall T, Senn D, Wcislo K, Zalmay P, Adelekan K, Allen K, Bajaj M, Gatumbu P, Hang S, Hashmi Y, Kaur T, Kawesha A, Kisiel A, Woodmass M, Adelowo T, Ahari D, Alhwaishel K, Atherton R, Clayton B, Cockroft A, Curtis Lopez C, Hilton M, Ismail N, Kouadria M, Lee L, MacConnachie A, Monks F, Mungroo S, Nikoletopoulou C, Pearce L, Sara X, Shahid A, Suresh G, Wilcha R, Atiyah A, Davies E, Dermanis A, Gibbons H, Hyde A, Lawson A, Lee C, Leung-Tack M, Li Saw Hee J, Mostafa O, Nair D, Pattani N, Plumbley-Jones J, Pufal K, Ramesh P, Sanghera J, Saram S, Scadding S, See S, Stringer H, Torrance A, Vardon H, Wyn-Griffiths F, Brew A, Kaur G, Soni D, Tickle A, Akbar Z, Appleyard T, Figg K, Jayawardena P, Johnson A, Kamran Siddiqui Z, Lacy-Colson J, Oatham R, Rowlands B, Sludden E, Turnbull C, Allin D, Ansar Z, Azeez Z, Dale VH, Garg J, Horner A, Jones S, Knight S, McGregor C, McKenna J, McLelland T, Packham-Smith A, Rowsell K, Spector-Hill I, Adeniken E, Baker J, Bartlett M, Chikomba L, Connell B, Deekonda P, Dhar M, Elmansouri A, Gamage K, Goodhew R, Hanna P, Knight J, Luca A, Maasoumi N, Mahamoud F, Manji S, Marwaha PK, Mason F, Oluboyede A, Pigott L, Razaq AM, Richardson M, Saddaoui I, Wijeyendram P, Yau S, Atkins W, Liang K, Miles N, Praveen B, Ashai S, Braganza J, Common J, Cundy A, Davies R, Guthrie J, Handa I, Iqbal M, Ismail R, Jones C, Jones I, Lee KS, Levene A, Okocha M, Olivier J, Smith A, Subramaniam E, Tandle S, Wang A, Watson A, Wilson C, Chan XHF, Khoo E, Montgomery C, Norris M, Pugalenthi PP, Common T, Cook E, Mistry H, Shinmar HS, Agarwal G, Bandyopadhyay S, Brazier B, Carroll L, Goede A, Harbourne A, Lakhani A, Lami M, Larwood J, Martin J, Merchant J, Pattenden S, Pradhan A, Raafat N, Rothwell E, Shammoon Y, Sudarshan R, Vickers E, Wingfield L, Ashworth I, Azizi S, Bhate R, Chowdhury T, Christou A, Davies L, Dwaraknath M, Farah Y, Garner J, Gureviciute E, Hart E, Jain A, Javid S, Kankam HK, Kaur Toor P, Kaz R, Kermali M, Khan I, Mattson A, McManus A, Murphy M, Nair K, Ngemoh D, Norton E, Olabiran A, Parry L, Payne T, Pillai K, Price S, Punjabi K, Raghunathan A, Ramwell A, Raza M, Ritehnia J, Simpson G, Smith W, Sodeinde S, Studd L, Subramaniam M, Thomas J, Towey S, Tsang E, Tuteja D, Vasani J, Vio M, Badran A, Adams J, Anthony Wilkinson J, Asvandi S, Austin T, Bald A, Bix E, Carrick M, Chander B, Chowdhury S, Cooper Drake B, Crosbie S, D Portela S, Francis D, Gallagher C, Gillespie R, Gravett H, Gupta P, Ilyas C, James G, Johny J, Jones A, Kinder F, MacLeod C, Macrow C, Maqsood-Shah A, Mather J, McCann L, McMahon R, Mitham E, Mohamed M, Munton E, Nightingale K, O'Neill K, Onyemuchara I, Senior R, Shanahan A, Sherlock J, Spyridoulias A, Stavrou C, Stokes D, Tamang R, Taylor E, Trafford C, Uden C, Waddington C, Yassin D, Zaman M, Bangi S, Cheng T, Chew D, Hussain N, Imani-Masouleh S, Mahasivam G, McKnight G, Ng HL, Ota HC, Pasha T, Ravindran W, Shah K, Vishnu K S, Zaman S, Carr W, Cope S, Eagles EJ, Howarth-Maddison M, Li CY, Reed J, Ridge A, Stubbs T, Teasdaled D, Umar R, Worthington J, Dhebri A, Kalenderov R, Alattas A, Arain Z, Bhudia R, Chia D, Daniel S, Dar T, Garland H, Girish M, Hampson A, Kyriacou H, Lehovsky K, Mullins W, Omorphos N, Vasdev N, Venkatesh A, Waldock W, Bhandari A, Brown G, Choa G, Eichenauer CE, Ezennia K, Kidwai Z, Lloyd-Thomas A, Macaskill Stewart A, Massardi C, Sinclair E, Skajaa N, Smith M, Tan I, Afsheen N, Anuar A, Azam Z, Bhatia P, Davies-kelly N, Dickinson S, Elkawafi M, Ganapathy M, Gupta S, Khoury EG, Licudi D, Mehta V, Neequaye S, Nita G, Tay VL, Zhao S, Botsa E, Cuthbert H, Elliott J, Furlepa M, Lehmann J, Mangtani A, Narayan A, Nazarian S, Parmar C, Shah D, Shaw C, Zhao Z, Beck C, Caldwell S, Clements JM, French B, Kenny R, Kirk S, Lindsay J, McClung A, McLaughlin N, Watson S, Whiteside E, Alyacoubi S, Arumugam V, Beg R, Dawas K, Garg S, Lloyd ER, Mahfouz Y, Manobharath N, Moonesinghe R, Morka N, Patel K, Prashar J, Yip S, Adeeko ES, Ajekigbe F, Bhat A, Evans C, Farrugia A, Gurung C, Long T, Malik B, Manirajan S, Newport D, Rayer J, Ridha A, Ross E, Saran T, Sinker A, Waruingi D, Allen R, Al Sadek Y, Alves do Canto Brum H, Asharaf H, Ashman M, Balakumar V, Barrington J, Baskaran R, Berry A, Bhachoo H, Bilal A, Boaden L, Chia WL, Covell G, Crook D, Dadnam F, Davis L, De Berker H, Doyle C, Fox C, Gruffydd-Davies M, Hafouda Y, Hill A, Hubbard E, Hunter A, Inpadhas V, Jamshaid M, Jandu G, Jeyanthi M, Jones T, Kantor C, Kwak SY, Malik N, Matt R, McNulty P, Miles C, Mohomed A, Myat P, Niharika J, Nixon A, O'Reilly D, Parmar K, Pengelly S, Price L, Ramsden M, Turnor R, Wales E, Waring H, Wu M, Yang T, Ye TTS, Zander A, Zeicu C, Bellam S, Francombe J, Kawamoto N, Rahman MR, Sathyanarayana A, Tang HT, Cheung J, Hollingshead J, Page V, Sugarman J, Wong E, Chiong J, Fung E, Kan SY, Kiang J, Kok J, Krahelski O, Liew MY, Lyell B, Sharif Z, Speake D, Alim L, Amakye NY, Chandrasekaran J, Chandratreya N, Drake J, Owoso T, Thu YM, Abou El Ela Bourquin B, Alberts J, Chapman D, Rehnnuma N, Ainsworth K, Carpenter H, Emmanuel T, Fisher T, Gabrel M, Guan Z, Hollows S, Hotouras A, Ip Fung Chun N, Jaffer S, Kallikas G, Kennedy N, Lewinsohn B, Liu FY, Mohammed S, Rutherfurd A, Situ T, Stammer A, Taylor F, Thin N, Urgesi E, Zhang N, Ahmad MA, Bishop A, Bowes A, Dixit A, Glasson R, Hatta S, Hatt K, Larcombe S, Preece J, Riordan E, Fegredo D, Haq MZ, Li C, McCann G, Stewart D, Baraza W, Bhullar D, Burt G, Coyle J, Deans J, Devine A, Hird R, Ikotun O, Manchip G, Ross C, Storey L, Tan WWL, Tse C, Warner C, Whitehead M, Wu F, Court EL, Crisp E, Huttman M, Mayes F, Robertson H, Rosen H, Sandberg C, Smith H, Al Bakry M, Ashwell W, Bajaj S, Bandyopadhyay D, Browlee O, Burway S, Chand CP, Elsayeh K, Elsharkawi A, Evans E, Ferrin S, Fort-Schaale A, Iacob M, I K, Impelliziere Licastro G, Mankoo AS, Olaniyan T, Otun J, Pereira R, Reddy R, Saeed D, Simmonds O, Singhal G, Tron K, Wickstone C, Williams R, Bradshaw E, De Kock Jewell V, Houlden C, Knight C, Metezai H, Mirza-Davies A, Seymour Z, Spink D, Wischhusen S. Evaluation of prognostic risk models for postoperative pulmonary complications in adult patients undergoing major abdominal surgery: a systematic review and international external validation cohort study. Lancet Digit Health 2022; 4:e520-e531. [PMID: 35750401 DOI: 10.1016/s2589-7500(22)00069-3] [Citation(s) in RCA: 6] [Impact Index Per Article: 3.0] [Reference Citation Analysis] [What about the content of this article? (0)] [Abstract] [MESH Headings] [Track Full Text] [Journal Information] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Received: 08/15/2021] [Revised: 01/07/2022] [Accepted: 04/06/2022] [Indexed: 06/15/2023]
Abstract
BACKGROUND Stratifying risk of postoperative pulmonary complications after major abdominal surgery allows clinicians to modify risk through targeted interventions and enhanced monitoring. In this study, we aimed to identify and validate prognostic models against a new consensus definition of postoperative pulmonary complications. METHODS We did a systematic review and international external validation cohort study. The systematic review was done in accordance with the Preferred Reporting Items for Systematic Reviews and Meta-Analyses guidelines. We searched MEDLINE and Embase on March 1, 2020, for articles published in English that reported on risk prediction models for postoperative pulmonary complications following abdominal surgery. External validation of existing models was done within a prospective international cohort study of adult patients (≥18 years) undergoing major abdominal surgery. Data were collected between Jan 1, 2019, and April 30, 2019, in the UK, Ireland, and Australia. Discriminative ability and prognostic accuracy summary statistics were compared between models for the 30-day postoperative pulmonary complication rate as defined by the Standardised Endpoints in Perioperative Medicine Core Outcome Measures in Perioperative and Anaesthetic Care (StEP-COMPAC). Model performance was compared using the area under the receiver operating characteristic curve (AUROCC). FINDINGS In total, we identified 2903 records from our literature search; of which, 2514 (86·6%) unique records were screened, 121 (4·8%) of 2514 full texts were assessed for eligibility, and 29 unique prognostic models were identified. Nine (31·0%) of 29 models had score development reported only, 19 (65·5%) had undergone internal validation, and only four (13·8%) had been externally validated. Data to validate six eligible models were collected in the international external validation cohort study. Data from 11 591 patients were available, with an overall postoperative pulmonary complication rate of 7·8% (n=903). None of the six models showed good discrimination (defined as AUROCC ≥0·70) for identifying postoperative pulmonary complications, with the Assess Respiratory Risk in Surgical Patients in Catalonia score showing the best discrimination (AUROCC 0·700 [95% CI 0·683-0·717]). INTERPRETATION In the pre-COVID-19 pandemic data, variability in the risk of pulmonary complications (StEP-COMPAC definition) following major abdominal surgery was poorly described by existing prognostication tools. To improve surgical safety during the COVID-19 pandemic recovery and beyond, novel risk stratification tools are required. FUNDING British Journal of Surgery Society.
Collapse
|
49
|
Chatrchyan S, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan AM, Tumasyan A, Adam W, Aguilo E, Bergauer T, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Fabjan C, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete VM, Hammer J, Hörmann N, Hrubec J, Jeitler M, Kiesenhofer W, Knünz V, Krammer M, Krätschmer I, Liko D, Mikulec I, Pernicka M, Rahbaran B, Rohringer C, Rohringer H, Schöfbeck R, Strauss J, Taurok A, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz CE, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Suarez Gonzalez J, Bansal M, Bansal S, Cornelis T, De Wolf EA, Janssen X, Luyckx S, Mucibello L, Ochesanu S, Roland B, Rougny R, Selvaggi M, Staykova Z, Van Haevermaet H, Van Mechelen P, Van Remortel N, Van Spilbeeck A, Blekman F, Blyweert S, D’Hondt J, Gonzalez Suarez R, Kalogeropoulos A, Maes M, Olbrechts A, Van Doninck W, Van Mulders P, Van Onsem GP, Villella I, Clerbaux B, De Lentdecker G, Dero V, Gay APR, Hreus T, Léonard A, Marage PE, Mohammadi A, Reis T, Thomas L, Vander Marcken G, Vander Velde C, Vanlaer P, Wang J, Adler V, Beernaert K, Cimmino A, Costantini S, Garcia G, Grunewald M, Klein B, Lellouch J, Marinov A, Mccartin J, Ocampo Rios AA, Ryckbosch D, Strobbe N, Thyssen F, Tytgat M, Verwilligen P, Walsh S, Yazgan E, Zaganidis N, Basegmez S, Bruno G, Castello R, Ceard L, Delaere C, du Pree T, Favart D, Forthomme L, Giammanco A, Hollar J, Lemaitre V, Liao J, Militaru O, Nuttens C, Pagano D, Pin A, Piotrzkowski K, Schul N, Vizan Garcia JM, Beliy N, Caebergs T, Daubie E, Hammad GH, Alves GA, Correa Martins Junior M, De Jesus Damiao D, Martins T, Pol ME, Souza MHG, Aldá Júnior WL, Carvalho W, Custódio A, Da Costa EM, De Oliveira Martins C, Fonseca De Souza S, Matos Figueiredo D, Mundim L, Nogima H, Oguri V, Prado Da Silva WL, Santoro A, Soares Jorge L, Sznajder A, Anjos TS, Bernardes CA, Dias FA, Fernandez Perez Tomei TR, Gregores EM, Lagana C, Marinho F, Mercadante PG, Novaes SF, Padula SS, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Piperov S, Rodozov M, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Tcholakov V, Trayanov R, Vutova M, Dimitrov A, Hadjiiska R, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Pavlov B, Petkov P, Bian JG, Chen GM, Chen HS, Jiang CH, Liang D, Liang S, Meng X, Tao J, Wang J, Wang X, Wang Z, Xiao H, Xu M, Zang J, Zhang Z, Asawatangtrakuldee C, Ban Y, Guo Y, Li W, Liu S, Mao Y, Qian SJ, Teng H, Wang D, Zhang L, Zou W, Avila C, Gomez JP, Gomez Moreno B, Osorio Oliveros AF, Sanabria JC, Godinovic N, Lelas D, Plestina R, Polic D, Puljak I, Antunovic Z, Kovac M, Brigljevic V, Duric S, Kadija K, Luetic J, Morovic S, Attikis A, Galanti M, Mavromanolakis G, Mousa J, Nicolaou C, Ptochos F, Razis PA, Finger M, Finger M, Assran Y, Elgammal S, Ellithi Kamel A, Mahmoud MA, Radi A, Kadastik M, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Tiko A, Eerola P, Fedi G, Voutilainen M, Härkönen J, Heikkinen A, Karimäki V, Kinnunen R, Kortelainen MJ, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P, Mäenpää T, Peltola T, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Tuovinen E, Ungaro D, Wendland L, Banzuzi K, Karjalainen A, Korpela A, Tuuva T, Besancon M, Choudhury S, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Fabbro B, Faure JL, Ferri F, Ganjour S, Givernaud A, Gras P, Hamel de Monchenault G, Jarry P, Locci E, Malcles J, Millischer L, Nayak A, Rander J, Rosowsky A, Shreyber I, Titov M, Baffioni S, Beaudette F, Benhabib L, Bianchini L, Bluj M, Broutin C, Busson P, Charlot C, Daci N, Dahms T, Dobrzynski L, Granier de Cassagnac R, Haguenauer M, Miné P, Mironov C, Naranjo IN, Nguyen M, Ochando C, Paganini P, Sabes D, Salerno R, Sirois Y, Veelken C, Zabi A, Agram JL, Andrea J, Bloch D, Bodin D, Brom JM, Cardaci M, Chabert EC, Collard C, Conte E, Drouhin F, Ferro C, Fontaine JC, Gelé D, Goerlach U, Juillot P, Le Bihan AC, Van Hove P, Fassi F, Mercier D, Beauceron S, Beaupere N, Bondu O, Boudoul G, Chasserat J, Chierici R, Contardo D, Depasse P, El Mamouni H, Fay J, Gascon S, Gouzevitch M, Ille B, Kurca T, Lethuillier M, Mirabito L, Perries S, Sgandurra L, Sordini V, Tschudi Y, Verdier P, Viret S, Tsamalaidze Z, Anagnostou G, Autermann C, Beranek S, Edelhoff M, Feld L, Heracleous N, Hindrichs O, Jussen R, Klein K, Merz J, Ostapchuk A, Perieanu A, Raupach F, Sammet J, Schael S, Sprenger D, Weber H, Wittmer B, Zhukov V, Ata M, Caudron J, Dietz-Laursonn E, Duchardt D, Erdmann M, Fischer R, Güth A, Hebbeker T, Heidemann C, Hoepfner K, Klingebiel D, Kreuzer P, Merschmeyer M, Meyer A, Olschewski M, Papacz P, Pieta H, Reithler H, Schmitz SA, Sonnenschein L, Steggemann J, Teyssier D, Weber M, Bontenackels M, Cherepanov V, Erdogan Y, Flügge G, Geenen H, Geisler M, Haj Ahmad W, Hoehle F, Kargoll B, Kress T, Kuessel Y, Lingemann J, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Aldaya Martin M, Behr J, Behrenhoff W, Behrens U, Bergholz M, Bethani A, Borras K, Burgmeier A, Cakir A, Calligaris L, Campbell A, Castro E, Costanza F, Dammann D, Diez Pardos C, Eckerlin G, Eckstein D, Flucke G, Geiser A, Glushkov I, Gunnellini P, Habib S, Hauk J, Hellwig G, Jung H, Kasemann M, Katsas P, Kleinwort C, Kluge H, Knutsson A, Krämer M, Krücker D, Kuznetsova E, Lange W, Lohmann W, Lutz B, Mankel R, Marfin I, Marienfeld M, Melzer-Pellmann IA, Meyer AB, Mnich J, Mussgiller A, Naumann-Emme S, Novgorodova O, Olzem J, Perrey H, Petrukhin A, Pitzl D, Raspereza A, Ribeiro Cipriano PM, Riedl C, Ron E, Rosin M, Salfeld-Nebgen J, Schmidt R, Schoerner-Sadenius T, Sen N, Spiridonov A, Stein M, Walsh R, Wissing C, Blobel V, Draeger J, Enderle H, Erfle J, Gebbert U, Görner M, Hermanns T, Höing RS, Kaschube K, Kaussen G, Kirschenmann H, Klanner R, Lange J, Mura B, Nowak F, Peiffer T, Pietsch N, Rathjens D, Sander C, Schettler H, Schleper P, Schlieckau E, Schmidt A, Schröder M, Schum T, Seidel M, Sola V, Stadie H, Steinbrück G, Thomsen J, Vanelderen L, Barth C, Berger J, Böser C, Chwalek T, De Boer W, Descroix A, Dierlamm A, Feindt M, Guthoff M, Hackstein C, Hartmann F, Hauth T, Heinrich M, Held H, Hoffmann KH, Honc S, Katkov I, Komaragiri JR, Lobelle Pardo P, Martschei D, Mueller S, Müller T, Niegel M, Nürnberg A, Oberst O, Oehler A, Ott J, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Ratnikov F, Ratnikova N, Röcker S, Scheurer A, Schilling FP, Schott G, Simonis HJ, Stober FM, Troendle D, Ulrich R, Wagner-Kuhr J, Wayand S, Weiler T, Zeise M, Daskalakis G, Geralis T, Kesisoglou S, Kyriakis A, Loukas D, Manolakos I, Markou A, Markou C, Mavrommatis C, Ntomari E, Gouskos L, Mertzimekis TJ, Panagiotou A, Saoulidou N, Evangelou I, Foudas C, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Patras V, Bencze G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Sikler F, Veszpremi V, Vesztergombi G, Beni N, Czellar S, Molnar J, Palinkas J, Szillasi Z, Karancsi J, Raics P, Trocsanyi ZL, Ujvari B, Beri SB, Bhatnagar V, Dhingra N, Gupta R, Kaur M, Mehta MZ, Nishu N, Saini LK, Sharma A, Singh JB, Kumar A, Kumar A, Ahuja S, Bhardwaj A, Choudhary BC, Malhotra S, Naimuddin M, Ranjan K, Sharma V, Shivpuri RK, Banerjee S, Bhattacharya S, Dutta S, Gomber B, Jain S, Jain S, Khurana R, Sarkar S, Sharan M, Abdulsalam A, Choudhury RK, Dutta D, Kailas S, Kumar V, Mehta P, Mohanty AK, Pant LM, Shukla P, Aziz T, Ganguly S, Guchait M, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Mohanty GB, Parida B, Sudhakar K, Wickramage N, Banerjee S, Dugad S, Arfaei H, Bakhshiansohi H, Etesami SM, Fahim A, Hashemi M, Hesari H, Jafari A, Khakzad M, Mohammadi Najafabadi M, Paktinat Mehdiabadi S, Safarzadeh B, Zeinali M, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Calabria C, Chhibra SS, Colaleo A, Creanza D, De Filippis N, De Palma M, Fiore L, Iaselli G, Lusito L, Maggi G, Maggi M, Marangelli B, My S, Nuzzo S, Pacifico N, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Singh G, Venditti R, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Benvenuti AC, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Brigliadori L, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo FR, Cuffiani M, Dallavalle GM, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Fasanella D, Giacomelli P, Grandi C, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Meneghelli M, Montanari A, Navarria FL, Odorici F, Perrotta A, Primavera F, Rossi AM, Rovelli T, Siroli GP, Travaglini R, Albergo S, Cappello G, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Potenza R, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Barbagli G, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D’Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Gallo E, Gonzi S, Meschini M, Paoletti S, Sguazzoni G, Tropiano A, Benussi L, Bianco S, Colafranceschi S, Fabbri F, Piccolo D, Fabbricatore P, Musenich R, Tosi S, Benaglia A, De Guio F, Di Matteo L, Fiorendi S, Gennai S, Ghezzi A, Malvezzi S, Manzoni RA, Martelli A, Massironi A, Menasce D, Moroni L, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Sala S, Tabarelli de Fatis T, Buontempo S, Carrillo Montoya CA, Cavallo N, De Cosa A, Dogangun O, Fabozzi F, Iorio AOM, Lista L, Meola S, Merola M, Paolucci P, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Bisello D, Branca A, Carlin R, Checchia P, Dorigo T, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Gozzelino A, Kanishchev K, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Margoni M, Meneguzzo AT, Pazzini J, Pozzobon N, Ronchese P, Simonetto F, Torassa E, Tosi M, Vanini S, Zotto P, Zucchetta A, Zumerle G, Gabusi M, Ratti SP, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vitulo P, Biasini M, Bilei GM, Fanò L, Lariccia P, Lucaroni A, Mantovani G, Menichelli M, Nappi A, Romeo F, Saha A, Santocchia A, Spiezia A, Taroni S, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Bernardini J, Boccali T, Broccolo G, Castaldi R, D’Agnolo RT, Dell’Orso R, Fiori F, Foà L, Giassi A, Kraan A, Ligabue F, Lomtadze T, Martini L, Messineo A, Palla F, Rizzi A, Serban AT, Spagnolo P, Squillacioti P, Tenchini R, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini PG, Barone L, Cavallari F, Del Re D, Diemoz M, Fanelli C, Grassi M, Longo E, Meridiani P, Micheli F, Nourbakhsh S, Organtini G, Paramatti R, Rahatlou S, Sigamani M, Soffi L, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Biino C, Cartiglia N, Costa M, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Mariotti C, Maselli S, Migliore E, Monaco V, Musich M, Obertino MM, Pastrone N, Pelliccioni M, Potenza A, Romero A, Sacchi R, Solano A, Staiano A, Vilela Pereira A, Belforte S, Candelise V, Casarsa M, Cossutti F, Della Ricca G, Gobbo B, Marone M, Montanino D, Penzo A, Schizzi A, Heo SG, Kim TY, Nam SK, Chang S, Kim DH, Kim GN, Kong DJ, Park H, Ro SR, Son DC, Son T, Kim JY, Kim ZJ, Song S, Choi S, Gyun D, Hong B, Jo M, Kim H, Kim TJ, Lee KS, Moon DH, Park SK, Choi M, Kim JH, Park C, Park IC, Park S, Ryu G, Cho Y, Choi Y, Choi YK, Goh J, Kim MS, Kwon E, Lee B, Lee J, Lee S, Seo H, Yu I, Bilinskas MJ, Grigelionis I, Janulis M, Juodagalvis A, Castilla-Valdez H, De La Cruz-Burelo E, Heredia-de La Cruz I, Lopez-Fernandez R, Magaña Villalba R, Martínez-Ortega J, Sanchez-Hernandez A, Villasenor-Cendejas LM, Carrillo Moreno S, Vazquez Valencia F, Salazar Ibarguen HA, Casimiro Linares E, Morelos Pineda A, Reyes-Santos MA, Krofcheck D, Bell AJ, Butler PH, Doesburg R, Reucroft S, Silverwood H, Ahmad M, Ansari MH, Asghar MI, Hoorani HR, Khalid S, Khan WA, Khurshid T, Qazi S, Shah MA, Shoaib M, Bialkowska H, Boimska B, Frueboes T, Gokieli R, Górski M, Kazana M, Nawrocki K, Romanowska-Rybinska K, Szleper M, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Brona G, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Almeida N, Bargassa P, David A, Faccioli P, Ferreira Parracho PG, Gallinaro M, Seixas J, Varela J, Vischia P, Bunin P, Gavrilenko M, Golutvin I, Gorbunov I, Karjavin V, Konoplyanikov V, Kozlov G, Lanev A, Malakhov A, Moisenz P, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Savina M, Shmatov S, Smirnov V, Volodko A, Zarubin A, Evstyukhin S, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Levchenko P, Murzin V, Oreshkin V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Vorobyev A, Vorobyev A, Andreev Y, Dermenev A, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Tlisov D, Toropin A, Epshteyn V, Erofeeva M, Gavrilov V, Kossov M, Lychkovskaya N, Popov V, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zhokin A, Andreev V, Azarkin M, Dremin I, Kirakosyan M, Leonidov A, Mesyats G, Rusakov SV, Vinogradov A, Belyaev A, Boos E, Bunichev V, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Gribushin A, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Lokhtin I, Markina A, Obraztsov S, Perfilov M, Petrushanko S, Popov A, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Azhgirey I, Bayshev I, Bitioukov S, Grishin V, Kachanov V, Konstantinov D, Krychkine V, Petrov V, Ryutin R, Sobol A, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Adzic P, Djordjevic M, Ekmedzic M, Krpic D, Milosevic J, Aguilar-Benitez M, Alcaraz Maestre J, Arce P, Battilana C, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Chamizo Llatas M, Colino N, De La Cruz B, Delgado Peris A, Domínguez Vázquez D, Fernandez Bedoya C, Fernández Ramos JP, Ferrando A, Flix J, Fouz MC, Garcia-Abia P, Gonzalez Lopez O, Goy Lopez S, Hernandez JM, Josa MI, Merino G, Puerta Pelayo J, Quintario Olmeda A, Redondo I, Romero L, Santaolalla J, Soares MS, Willmott C, Albajar C, Codispoti G, de Trocóniz JF, Brun H, Cuevas J, Fernandez Menendez J, Folgueras S, Gonzalez Caballero I, Lloret Iglesias L, Piedra Gomez J, Brochero Cifuentes JA, Cabrillo IJ, Calderon A, Chuang SH, Duarte Campderros J, Felcini M, Fernandez M, Gomez G, Gonzalez Sanchez J, Graziano A, Jorda C, Lopez Virto A, Marco J, Marco R, Martinez Rivero C, Matorras F, Munoz Sanchez FJ, Rodrigo T, Rodríguez-Marrero AY, Ruiz-Jimeno A, Scodellaro L, Vila I, Vilar Cortabitarte R, Abbaneo D, Auffray E, Auzinger G, Bachtis M, Baillon P, Ball AH, Barney D, Benitez JF, Bernet C, Bianchi G, Bloch P, Bocci A, Bonato A, Botta C, Breuker H, Camporesi T, Cerminara G, Christiansen T, Coarasa Perez JA, D’Enterria D, Dabrowski A, De Roeck A, Di Guida S, Dobson M, Dupont-Sagorin N, Elliott-Peisert A, Frisch B, Funk W, Georgiou G, Giffels M, Gigi D, Gill K, Giordano D, Giunta M, Glege F, Gomez-Reino Garrido R, Govoni P, Gowdy S, Guida R, Hansen M, Harris P, Hartl C, Harvey J, Hegner B, Hinzmann A, Innocente V, Janot P, Kaadze K, Karavakis E, Kousouris K, Lecoq P, Lee YJ, Lenzi P, Lourenço C, Magini N, Mäki T, Malberti M, Malgeri L, Mannelli M, Masetti L, Meijers F, Mersi S, Meschi E, Moser R, Mozer MU, Mulders M, Musella P, Nesvold E, Orimoto T, Orsini L, Palencia Cortezon E, Perez E, Perrozzi L, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Pierini M, Pimiä M, Piparo D, Polese G, Quertenmont L, Racz A, Reece W, Rodrigues Antunes J, Rolandi G, Rovelli C, Rovere M, Sakulin H, Santanastasio F, Schäfer C, Schwick C, Segoni I, Sekmen S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Silva P, Simon M, Sphicas P, Spiga D, Tsirou A, Veres GI, Vlimant JR, Wöhri HK, Worm SD, Zeuner WD, Bertl W, Deiters K, Erdmann W, Gabathuler K, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli HC, König S, Kotlinski D, Langenegger U, Meier F, Renker D, Rohe T, Sibille J, Bäni L, Bortignon P, Buchmann MA, Casal B, Chanon N, Deisher A, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Donegà M, Dünser M, Eugster J, Freudenreich K, Grab C, Hits D, Lecomte P, Lustermann W, Marini AC, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P, Mohr N, Moortgat F, Nägeli C, Nef P, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Pandolfi F, Pape L, Pauss F, Peruzzi M, Ronga FJ, Rossini M, Sala L, Sanchez AK, Starodumov A, Stieger B, Takahashi M, Tauscher L, Thea A, Theofilatos K, Treille D, Urscheler C, Wallny R, Weber HA, Wehrli L, Amsler C, Chiochia V, De Visscher S, Favaro C, Ivova Rikova M, Millan Mejias B, Otiougova P, Robmann P, Snoek H, Tupputi S, Verzetti M, Chang YH, Chen KH, Kuo CM, Li SW, Lin W, Liu ZK, Lu YJ, Mekterovic D, Singh AP, Volpe R, Yu SS, Bartalini P, Chang P, Chang YH, Chang YW, Chao Y, Chen KF, Dietz C, Grundler U, Hou WS, Hsiung Y, Kao KY, Lei YJ, Lu RS, Majumder D, Petrakou E, Shi X, Shiu JG, Tzeng YM, Wan X, Wang M, Asavapibhop B, Srimanobhas N, Adiguzel A, Bakirci MN, Cerci S, Dozen C, Dumanoglu I, Eskut E, Girgis S, Gokbulut G, Gurpinar E, Hos I, Kangal EE, Karaman T, Karapinar G, Kayis Topaksu A, Onengut G, Ozdemir K, Ozturk S, Polatoz A, Sogut K, Sunar Cerci D, Tali B, Topakli H, Vergili LN, Vergili M, Akin IV, Aliev T, Bilin B, Bilmis S, Deniz M, Gamsizkan H, Guler AM, Ocalan K, Ozpineci A, Serin M, Sever R, Surat UE, Yalvac M, Yildirim E, Zeyrek M, Gülmez E, Isildak B, Kaya M, Kaya O, Ozkorucuklu S, Sonmez N, Cankocak K, Levchuk L, Bostock F, Brooke JJ, Clement E, Cussans D, Flacher H, Frazier R, Goldstein J, Grimes M, Heath GP, Heath HF, Kreczko L, Metson S, Newbold DM, Nirunpong K, Poll A, Senkin S, Smith VJ, Williams T, Basso L, Bell KW, Belyaev A, Brew C, Brown RM, Cockerill DJA, Coughlan JA, Harder K, Harper S, Jackson J, Kennedy BW, Olaiya E, Petyt D, Radburn-Smith BC, Shepherd-Themistocleous CH, Tomalin IR, Womersley WJ, Bainbridge R, Ball G, Beuselinck R, Buchmuller O, Colling D, Cripps N, Cutajar M, Dauncey P, Davies G, Della Negra M, Ferguson W, Fulcher J, Futyan D, Gilbert A, Guneratne Bryer A, Hall G, Hatherell Z, Hays J, Iles G, Jarvis M, Karapostoli G, Lyons L, Magnan AM, Marrouche J, Mathias B, Nandi R, Nash J, Nikitenko A, Papageorgiou A, Pela J, Pesaresi M, Petridis K, Pioppi M, Raymond DM, Rogerson S, Rose A, Ryan MJ, Seez C, Sharp P, Sparrow A, Stoye M, Tapper A, Vazquez Acosta M, Virdee T, Wakefield S, Wardle N, Whyntie T, Chadwick M, Cole JE, Hobson PR, Khan A, Kyberd P, Leggat D, Leslie D, Martin W, Reid ID, Symonds P, Teodorescu L, Turner M, Hatakeyama K, Liu H, Scarborough T, Charaf O, Henderson C, Rumerio P, Avetisyan A, Bose T, Fantasia C, Heister A, Lawson P, Lazic D, Rohlf J, Sperka D, St. John J, Sulak L, Alimena J, Bhattacharya S, Cutts D, Ferapontov A, Heintz U, Jabeen S, Kukartsev G, Laird E, Landsberg G, Luk M, Narain M, Nguyen D, Segala M, Sinthuprasith T, Speer T, Tsang KV, Breedon R, Breto G, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M, Chauhan S, Chertok M, Conway J, Conway R, Cox PT, Dolen J, Erbacher R, Gardner M, Houtz R, Ko W, Kopecky A, Lander R, Miceli T, Pellett D, Ricci-Tam F, Rutherford B, Searle M, Smith J, Squires M, Tripathi M, Vasquez Sierra R, Andreev V, Cline D, Cousins R, Duris J, Erhan S, Everaerts P, Farrell C, Hauser J, Ignatenko M, Jarvis C, Plager C, Rakness G, Schlein P, Traczyk P, Valuev V, Weber M, Babb J, Clare R, Dinardo ME, Ellison J, Gary JW, Giordano F, Hanson G, Jeng GY, Liu H, Long OR, Luthra A, Nguyen H, Paramesvaran S, Sturdy J, Sumowidagdo S, Wilken R, Wimpenny S, Andrews W, Branson JG, Cerati GB, Cittolin S, Evans D, Golf F, Holzner A, Kelley R, Lebourgeois M, Letts J, Macneill I, Mangano B, Padhi S, Palmer C, Petrucciani G, Pieri M, Sani M, Sharma V, Simon S, Sudano E, Tadel M, Tu Y, Vartak A, Wasserbaech S, Würthwein F, Yagil A, Yoo J, Barge D, Bellan R, Campagnari C, D’Alfonso M, Danielson T, Flowers K, Geffert P, Incandela J, Justus C, Kalavase P, Koay SA, Kovalskyi D, Krutelyov V, Lowette S, Mccoll N, Pavlunin V, Rebassoo F, Ribnik J, Richman J, Rossin R, Stuart D, To W, West C, Apresyan A, Bornheim A, Chen Y, Di Marco E, Duarte J, Gataullin M, Ma Y, Mott A, Newman HB, Rogan C, Spiropulu M, Timciuc V, Veverka J, Wilkinson R, Xie S, Yang Y, Zhu RY, Akgun B, Azzolini V, Calamba A, Carroll R, Ferguson T, Iiyama Y, Jang DW, Liu YF, Paulini M, Vogel H, Vorobiev I, Cumalat JP, Drell BR, Edelmaier CJ, Ford WT, Gaz A, Heyburn B, Luiggi Lopez E, Smith JG, Stenson K, Ulmer KA, Wagner SR, Alexander J, Chatterjee A, Eggert N, Gibbons LK, Heltsley B, Khukhunaishvili A, Kreis B, Mirman N, Nicolas Kaufman G, Patterson JR, Ryd A, Salvati E, Sun W, Teo WD, Thom J, Thompson J, Tucker J, Vaughan J, Weng Y, Winstrom L, Wittich P, Winn D, Abdullin S, Albrow M, Anderson J, Bauerdick LAT, Beretvas A, Berryhill J, Bhat PC, Bloch I, Burkett K, Butler JN, Chetluru V, Cheung HWK, Chlebana F, Elvira VD, Fisk I, Freeman J, Gao Y, Green D, Gutsche O, Hanlon J, Harris RM, Hirschauer J, Hooberman B, Jindariani S, Johnson M, Joshi U, Kilminster B, Klima B, Kunori S, Kwan S, Leonidopoulos C, Linacre J, Lincoln D, Lipton R, Lykken J, Maeshima K, Marraffino JM, Maruyama S, Mason D, McBride P, Mishra K, Mrenna S, Musienko Y, Newman-Holmes C, O’Dell V, Prokofyev O, Sexton-Kennedy E, Sharma S, Spalding WJ, Spiegel L, Tan P, Taylor L, Tkaczyk S, Tran NV, Uplegger L, Vaandering EW, Vidal R, Whitmore J, Wu W, Yang F, Yumiceva F, Yun JC, Acosta D, Avery P, Bourilkov D, Chen M, Cheng T, Das S, De Gruttola M, Di Giovanni GP, Dobur D, Drozdetskiy A, Field RD, Fisher M, Fu Y, Furic IK, Gartner J, Hugon J, Kim B, Konigsberg J, Korytov A, Kropivnitskaya A, Kypreos T, Low JF, Matchev K, Milenovic P, Mitselmakher G, Muniz L, Park M, Remington R, Rinkevicius A, Sellers P, Skhirtladze N, Snowball M, Yelton J, Zakaria M, Gaultney V, Hewamanage S, Lebolo LM, Linn S, Markowitz P, Martinez G, Rodriguez JL, Adams T, Askew A, Bochenek J, Chen J, Diamond B, Gleyzer SV, Haas J, Hagopian S, Hagopian V, Jenkins M, Johnson KF, Prosper H, Veeraraghavan V, Weinberg M, Baarmand MM, Dorney B, Hohlmann M, Kalakhety H, Vodopiyanov I, Adams MR, Anghel IM, Apanasevich L, Bai Y, Bazterra VE, Betts RR, Bucinskaite I, Callner J, Cavanaugh R, Evdokimov O, Gauthier L, Gerber CE, Hofman DJ, Khalatyan S, Lacroix F, Malek M, O’Brien C, Silkworth C, Strom D, Turner P, Varelas N, Akgun U, Albayrak EA, Bilki B, Clarida W, Duru F, Griffiths S, Merlo JP, Mermerkaya H, Mestvirishvili A, Moeller A, Nachtman J, Newsom CR, Norbeck E, Onel Y, Ozok F, Sen S, Tiras E, Wetzel J, Yetkin T, Yi K, Barnett BA, Blumenfeld B, Bolognesi S, Fehling D, Giurgiu G, Gritsan AV, Guo ZJ, Hu G, Maksimovic P, Rappoccio S, Swartz M, Whitbeck A, Baringer P, Bean A, Benelli G, Kenny Iii RP, Murray M, Noonan D, Sanders S, Stringer R, Tinti G, Wood JS, Zhukova V, Barfuss AF, Bolton T, Chakaberia I, Ivanov A, Khalil S, Makouski M, Maravin Y, Shrestha S, Svintradze I, Gronberg J, Lange D, Wright D, Baden A, Boutemeur M, Calvert B, Eno SC, Gomez JA, Hadley NJ, Kellogg RG, Kirn M, Kolberg T, Lu Y, Marionneau M, Mignerey AC, Pedro K, Peterman A, Skuja A, Temple J, Tonjes MB, Tonwar SC, Twedt E, Apyan A, Bauer G, Bendavid J, Busza W, Butz E, Cali IA, Chan M, Dutta V, Gomez Ceballos G, Goncharov M, Hahn KA, Kim Y, Klute M, Krajczar K, Li W, Luckey PD, Ma T, Nahn S, Paus C, Ralph D, Roland C, Roland G, Rudolph M, Stephans GSF, Stöckli F, Sumorok K, Sung K, Velicanu D, Wenger EA, Wolf R, Wyslouch B, Yang M, Yilmaz Y, Yoon AS, Zanetti M, Cooper SI, Dahmes B, De Benedetti A, Franzoni G, Gude A, Kao SC, Klapoetke K, Kubota Y, Mans J, Pastika N, Rusack R, Sasseville M, Singovsky A, Tambe N, Turkewitz J, Cremaldi LM, Kroeger R, Perera L, Rahmat R, Sanders DA, Avdeeva E, Bloom K, Bose S, Butt J, Claes DR, Dominguez A, Eads M, Keller J, Kravchenko I, Lazo-Flores J, Malbouisson H, Malik S, Snow GR, Baur U, Godshalk A, Iashvili I, Jain S, Kharchilava A, Kumar A, Shipkowski SP, Smith K, Alverson G, Barberis E, Baumgartel D, Chasco M, Haley J, Nash D, Trocino D, Wood D, Zhang J, Anastassov A, Kubik A, Mucia N, Odell N, Ofierzynski RA, Pollack B, Pozdnyakov A, Schmitt M, Stoynev S, Velasco M, Won S, Antonelli L, Berry D, Brinkerhoff A, Hildreth M, Jessop C, Karmgard DJ, Kolb J, Lannon K, Luo W, Lynch S, Marinelli N, Morse DM, Pearson T, Planer M, Ruchti R, Slaunwhite J, Valls N, Wayne M, Wolf M, Bylsma B, Durkin LS, Hill C, Hughes R, Kotov K, Ling TY, Puigh D, Rodenburg M, Vuosalo C, Williams G, Winer BL, Adam N, Berry E, Elmer P, Gerbaudo D, Halyo V, Hebda P, Hegeman J, Hunt A, Jindal P, Lopes Pegna D, Lujan P, Marlow D, Medvedeva T, Mooney M, Olsen J, Piroué P, Quan X, Raval A, Safdi B, Saka H, Stickland D, Tully C, Werner JS, Zuranski A, Acosta JG, Brownson E, Huang XT, Lopez A, Mendez H, Oliveros S, Ramirez Vargas JE, Zatserklyaniy A, Alagoz E, Barnes VE, Benedetti D, Bolla G, Bortoletto D, De Mattia M, Everett A, Hu Z, Jones M, Koybasi O, Kress M, Laasanen AT, Leonardo N, Maroussov V, Merkel P, Miller DH, Neumeister N, Shipsey I, Silvers D, Svyatkovskiy A, Vidal Marono M, Yoo HD, Zablocki J, Zheng Y, Guragain S, Parashar N, Adair A, Boulahouache C, Ecklund KM, Geurts FJM, Padley BP, Redjimi R, Roberts J, Zabel J, Betchart B, Bodek A, Chung YS, Covarelli R, de Barbaro P, Demina R, Eshaq Y, Ferbel T, Garcia-Bellido A, Goldenzweig P, Han J, Harel A, Miner DC, Vishnevskiy D, Zielinski M, Bhatti A, Ciesielski R, Demortier L, Goulianos K, Lungu G, Malik S, Mesropian C, Arora S, Barker A, Chou JP, Contreras-Campana C, Contreras-Campana E, Duggan D, Ferencek D, Gershtein Y, Gray R, Halkiadakis E, Hidas D, Lath A, Panwalkar S, Park M, Patel R, Rekovic V, Robles J, Rose K, Salur S, Schnetzer S, Seitz C, Somalwar S, Stone R, Thomas S, Cerizza G, Hollingsworth M, Spanier S, Yang ZC, York A, Eusebi R, Flanagan W, Gilmore J, Kamon T, Khotilovich V, Montalvo R, Osipenkov I, Pakhotin Y, Perloff A, Roe J, Safonov A, Sakuma T, Sengupta S, Suarez I, Tatarinov A, Toback D, Akchurin N, Damgov J, Dragoiu C, Dudero PR, Jeong C, Kovitanggoon K, Lee SW, Libeiro T, Roh Y, Volobouev I, Appelt E, Delannoy AG, Florez C, Greene S, Gurrola A, Johns W, Johnston C, Kurt P, Maguire C, Melo A, Sharma M, Sheldon P, Snook B, Tuo S, Velkovska J, Arenton MW, Balazs M, Boutle S, Cox B, Francis B, Goodell J, Hirosky R, Ledovskoy A, Lin C, Neu C, Wood J, Yohay R, Gollapinni S, Harr R, Karchin PE, Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C, Lamichhane P, Sakharov A, Anderson M, Belknap DA, Borrello L, Carlsmith D, Cepeda M, Dasu S, Friis E, Gray L, Grogg KS, Grothe M, Hall-Wilton R, Herndon M, Hervé A, Klabbers P, Klukas J, Lanaro A, Lazaridis C, Leonard J, Loveless R, Mohapatra A, Ojalvo I, Palmonari F, Pierro GA, Ross I, Savin A, Smith WH, Swanson J. Search for physics beyond the standard model in events with τ leptons, jets, and large transverse momentum imbalance in pp collisions at [Formula: see text]. Eur Phys J C Part Fields 2013; 73:2493. [PMID: 25814865 PMCID: PMC4370880 DOI: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2493-8] [Citation(s) in RCA: 2] [Impact Index Per Article: 0.2] [Reference Citation Analysis] [What about the content of this article? (0)] [Affiliation(s)] [Abstract] [Track Full Text] [Figures] [Subscribe] [Scholar Register] [Received: 01/16/2013] [Revised: 06/11/2013] [Indexed: 06/04/2023]
Abstract
A search for physics beyond the standard model is performed with events having one or more hadronically decaying τ leptons, highly energetic jets, and large transverse momentum imbalance. The data sample corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 4.98 fb-1 of proton-proton collisions at [Formula: see text] collected with the CMS detector at the LHC in 2011. The number of observed events is consistent with predictions for standard model processes. Lower limits on the mass of the gluino in supersymmetric models are determined.
Collapse
Affiliation(s)
| | | | | | | | | | - W. Adam
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - E. Aguilo
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - T. Bergauer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - M. Dragicevic
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - J. Erö
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - C. Fabjan
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - M. Friedl
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - R. Frühwirth
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - V. M. Ghete
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - J. Hammer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - N. Hörmann
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - J. Hrubec
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - M. Jeitler
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | | | - V. Knünz
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - M. Krammer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - I. Krätschmer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - D. Liko
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - I. Mikulec
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - M. Pernicka
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - B. Rahbaran
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - C. Rohringer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - H. Rohringer
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - R. Schöfbeck
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - J. Strauss
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - A. Taurok
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | | | - G. Walzel
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - E. Widl
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - C.-E. Wulz
- Institut für Hochenergiephysik der OeAW, Wien, Austria
| | - V. Mossolov
- National Centre for Particle and High Energy Physics, Minsk, Belarus
| | - N. Shumeiko
- National Centre for Particle and High Energy Physics, Minsk, Belarus
| | | | - M. Bansal
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | - S. Bansal
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | | | | | - X. Janssen
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | - S. Luyckx
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | | | | | - B. Roland
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | - R. Rougny
- Universiteit Antwerpen, Antwerpen, Belgium
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | - F. Blekman
- Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel, Belgium
| | - S. Blyweert
- Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel, Belgium
| | - J. D’Hondt
- Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel, Belgium
| | | | | | - M. Maes
- Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel, Belgium
| | | | | | | | | | - I. Villella
- Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel, Belgium
| | - B. Clerbaux
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | | | - V. Dero
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - A. P. R. Gay
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - T. Hreus
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - A. Léonard
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - P. E. Marage
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - A. Mohammadi
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - T. Reis
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - L. Thomas
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | | | | | - P. Vanlaer
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - J. Wang
- Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, Belgium
| | - V. Adler
- Ghent University, Ghent, Belgium
| | | | | | | | | | | | - B. Klein
- Ghent University, Ghent, Belgium
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - S. Walsh
- Ghent University, Ghent, Belgium
| | | | | | - S. Basegmez
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - G. Bruno
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - R. Castello
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - L. Ceard
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - C. Delaere
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - T. du Pree
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - D. Favart
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - L. Forthomme
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - A. Giammanco
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - J. Hollar
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - V. Lemaitre
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - J. Liao
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - O. Militaru
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - C. Nuttens
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - D. Pagano
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | - A. Pin
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | | | - N. Schul
- Université Catholique de Louvain, Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium
| | | | - N. Beliy
- Université de Mons, Mons, Belgium
| | | | | | | | - G. A. Alves
- Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | | | | | - T. Martins
- Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - M. E. Pol
- Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - M. H. G. Souza
- Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | | | - W. Carvalho
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - A. Custódio
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - E. M. Da Costa
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | | | | | | | - L. Mundim
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - H. Nogima
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - V. Oguri
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | | | - A. Santoro
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - L. Soares Jorge
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - A. Sznajder
- Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
| | - T. S. Anjos
- Universidade Federal do ABC, São Paulo, Brazil
| | | | - F. A. Dias
- Universidade Estadual Paulista, São Paulo, Brazil
| | | | | | - C. Lagana
- Universidade Estadual Paulista, São Paulo, Brazil
| | - F. Marinho
- Universidade Estadual Paulista, São Paulo, Brazil
| | | | - S. F. Novaes
- Universidade Estadual Paulista, São Paulo, Brazil
| | | | - V. Genchev
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - P. Iaydjiev
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - S. Piperov
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - M. Rodozov
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - S. Stoykova
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - G. Sultanov
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - V. Tcholakov
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - R. Trayanov
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - M. Vutova
- Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | | | | | | | - L. Litov
- University of Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - B. Pavlov
- University of Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - P. Petkov
- University of Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria
| | - J. G. Bian
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - G. M. Chen
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - H. S. Chen
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - C. H. Jiang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - D. Liang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - S. Liang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - X. Meng
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - J. Tao
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - J. Wang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - X. Wang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - Z. Wang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - H. Xiao
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - M. Xu
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - J. Zang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - Z. Zhang
- Institute of High Energy Physics, Beijing, China
| | - C. Asawatangtrakuldee
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - Y. Ban
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - Y. Guo
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - W. Li
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - S. Liu
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - Y. Mao
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - S. J. Qian
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - H. Teng
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - D. Wang
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - L. Zhang
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - W. Zou
- State Key Laboratory of Nuclear Physics and Technology, Peking University, Beijing, China
| | - C. Avila
- Universidad de Los Andes, Bogota, Colombia
| | | | | | | | | | | | - D. Lelas
- Technical University of Split, Split, Croatia
| | - R. Plestina
- Technical University of Split, Split, Croatia
| | - D. Polic
- Technical University of Split, Split, Croatia
| | - I. Puljak
- Technical University of Split, Split, Croatia
| | | | - M. Kovac
- University of Split, Split, Croatia
| | | | - S. Duric
- Institute Rudjer Boskovic, Zagreb, Croatia
| | - K. Kadija
- Institute Rudjer Boskovic, Zagreb, Croatia
| | - J. Luetic
- Institute Rudjer Boskovic, Zagreb, Croatia
| | - S. Morovic
- Institute Rudjer Boskovic, Zagreb, Croatia
| | | | | | | | - J. Mousa
- University of Cyprus, Nicosia, Cyprus
| | | | | | | | - M. Finger
- Charles University, Prague, Czech Republic
| | - M. Finger
- Charles University, Prague, Czech Republic
| | - Y. Assran
- Academy of Scientific Research and Technology of the Arab Republic of Egypt, Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics, Cairo, Egypt
| | - S. Elgammal
- Academy of Scientific Research and Technology of the Arab Republic of Egypt, Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics, Cairo, Egypt
| | - A. Ellithi Kamel
- Academy of Scientific Research and Technology of the Arab Republic of Egypt, Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics, Cairo, Egypt
| | - M. A. Mahmoud
- Academy of Scientific Research and Technology of the Arab Republic of Egypt, Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics, Cairo, Egypt
| | - A. Radi
- Academy of Scientific Research and Technology of the Arab Republic of Egypt, Egyptian Network of High Energy Physics, Cairo, Egypt
| | - M. Kadastik
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics, Tallinn, Estonia
| | - M. Müntel
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics, Tallinn, Estonia
| | - M. Raidal
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics, Tallinn, Estonia
| | - L. Rebane
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics, Tallinn, Estonia
| | - A. Tiko
- National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics, Tallinn, Estonia
| | - P. Eerola
- Department of Physics, University of Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
| | - G. Fedi
- Department of Physics, University of Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
| | - M. Voutilainen
- Department of Physics, University of Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland
| | - J. Härkönen
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - A. Heikkinen
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - V. Karimäki
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - R. Kinnunen
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | | | - T. Lampén
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | | | - S. Lehti
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - T. Lindén
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - P. Luukka
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - T. Mäenpää
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - T. Peltola
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - E. Tuominen
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | | | - E. Tuovinen
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - D. Ungaro
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - L. Wendland
- Helsinki Institute of Physics, Helsinki, Finland
| | - K. Banzuzi
- Lappeenranta University of Technology, Lappeenranta, Finland
| | - A. Karjalainen
- Lappeenranta University of Technology, Lappeenranta, Finland
| | - A. Korpela
- Lappeenranta University of Technology, Lappeenranta, Finland
| | - T. Tuuva
- Lappeenranta University of Technology, Lappeenranta, Finland
| | - M. Besancon
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | | | - M. Dejardin
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - D. Denegri
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - B. Fabbro
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - J. L. Faure
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - F. Ferri
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - S. Ganjour
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | | | - P. Gras
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | | | - P. Jarry
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - E. Locci
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - J. Malcles
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | | | - A. Nayak
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - J. Rander
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - A. Rosowsky
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - I. Shreyber
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - M. Titov
- DSM/IRFU, CEA/Saclay, Gif-sur-Yvette, France
| | - S. Baffioni
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - F. Beaudette
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - L. Benhabib
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - L. Bianchini
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - M. Bluj
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - C. Broutin
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - P. Busson
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - C. Charlot
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - N. Daci
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - T. Dahms
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - L. Dobrzynski
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | | | - M. Haguenauer
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - P. Miné
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - C. Mironov
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - I. N. Naranjo
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - M. Nguyen
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - C. Ochando
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - P. Paganini
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - D. Sabes
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - R. Salerno
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - Y. Sirois
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - C. Veelken
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - A. Zabi
- Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet, Ecole Polytechnique, IN2P3-CNRS, Palaiseau, France
| | - J.-L. Agram
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - J. Andrea
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - D. Bloch
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - D. Bodin
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - J.-M. Brom
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - M. Cardaci
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - E. C. Chabert
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - C. Collard
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - E. Conte
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - F. Drouhin
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - C. Ferro
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - J.-C. Fontaine
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - D. Gelé
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - U. Goerlach
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - P. Juillot
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - A.-C. Le Bihan
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - P. Van Hove
- Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien, Université de Strasbourg, Université de Haute Alsace Mulhouse, CNRS/IN2P3, Strasbourg, France
| | - F. Fassi
- Centre de Calcul de l’Institut National de Physique Nucleaire et de Physique des Particules, CNRS/IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - D. Mercier
- Centre de Calcul de l’Institut National de Physique Nucleaire et de Physique des Particules, CNRS/IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - S. Beauceron
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - N. Beaupere
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - O. Bondu
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - G. Boudoul
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - J. Chasserat
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - R. Chierici
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - D. Contardo
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - P. Depasse
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - H. El Mamouni
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - J. Fay
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - S. Gascon
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - M. Gouzevitch
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - B. Ille
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - T. Kurca
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - M. Lethuillier
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - L. Mirabito
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - S. Perries
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - L. Sgandurra
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - V. Sordini
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - Y. Tschudi
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - P. Verdier
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - S. Viret
- Université de Lyon, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut de Physique Nucléaire de Lyon, CNRS-IN2P3, Villeurbanne, France
| | - Z. Tsamalaidze
- Institute of High Energy Physics and Informatization, Tbilisi State University, Tbilisi, Georgia
| | - G. Anagnostou
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - C. Autermann
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - S. Beranek
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Edelhoff
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - L. Feld
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - N. Heracleous
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - O. Hindrichs
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - R. Jussen
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - K. Klein
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - J. Merz
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Ostapchuk
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Perieanu
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - F. Raupach
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - J. Sammet
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - S. Schael
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - D. Sprenger
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - H. Weber
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - B. Wittmer
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - V. Zhukov
- I. Physikalisches Institut, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Ata
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - J. Caudron
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - E. Dietz-Laursonn
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - D. Duchardt
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Erdmann
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - R. Fischer
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Güth
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - T. Hebbeker
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - C. Heidemann
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - K. Hoepfner
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - D. Klingebiel
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - P. Kreuzer
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Merschmeyer
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Meyer
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Olschewski
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - P. Papacz
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - H. Pieta
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - H. Reithler
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - S. A. Schmitz
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - L. Sonnenschein
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - J. Steggemann
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - D. Teyssier
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Weber
- III. Physikalisches Institut A, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Bontenackels
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - V. Cherepanov
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - Y. Erdogan
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - G. Flügge
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - H. Geenen
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - M. Geisler
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - W. Haj Ahmad
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - F. Hoehle
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - B. Kargoll
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - T. Kress
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - Y. Kuessel
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - J. Lingemann
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Nowack
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - L. Perchalla
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - O. Pooth
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - P. Sauerland
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | - A. Stahl
- III. Physikalisches Institut B, RWTH Aachen University, Aachen, Germany
| | | | - J. Behr
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - U. Behrens
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - M. Bergholz
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Bethani
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - K. Borras
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Burgmeier
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Cakir
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - A. Campbell
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - E. Castro
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - F. Costanza
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - D. Dammann
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - G. Eckerlin
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - D. Eckstein
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - G. Flucke
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Geiser
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - I. Glushkov
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - S. Habib
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - J. Hauk
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - G. Hellwig
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - H. Jung
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - M. Kasemann
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - P. Katsas
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - C. Kleinwort
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - H. Kluge
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Knutsson
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - M. Krämer
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - D. Krücker
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - W. Lange
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - W. Lohmann
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - B. Lutz
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - R. Mankel
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - I. Marfin
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | - A. B. Meyer
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - J. Mnich
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | | | - J. Olzem
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - H. Perrey
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Petrukhin
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - D. Pitzl
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - A. Raspereza
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - C. Riedl
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - E. Ron
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - M. Rosin
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - R. Schmidt
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - N. Sen
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - M. Stein
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - R. Walsh
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - C. Wissing
- Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron, Hamburg, Germany
| | - V. Blobel
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | - J. Erfle
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | - M. Görner
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | - J. Lange
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | - B. Mura
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | - F. Nowak
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | | | - C. Sander
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | | | | | | | - T. Schum
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | - M. Seidel
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | - V. Sola
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | - H. Stadie
- University of Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
| | | | | | | | - C. Barth
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - J. Berger
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - C. Böser
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - T. Chwalek
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - W. De Boer
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - A. Descroix
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - A. Dierlamm
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - M. Feindt
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - M. Guthoff
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - C. Hackstein
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - F. Hartmann
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - T. Hauth
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - M. Heinrich
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - H. Held
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - K. H. Hoffmann
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - S. Honc
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - I. Katkov
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | | | | | - D. Martschei
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - S. Mueller
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - Th. Müller
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - M. Niegel
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - A. Nürnberg
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - O. Oberst
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - A. Oehler
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - J. Ott
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - G. Quast
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - K. Rabbertz
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - F. Ratnikov
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - N. Ratnikova
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - S. Röcker
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - A. Scheurer
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | | | - G. Schott
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - H. J. Simonis
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - F. M. Stober
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - D. Troendle
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - R. Ulrich
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - J. Wagner-Kuhr
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - S. Wayand
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - T. Weiler
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - M. Zeise
- Institut für Experimentelle Kernphysik, Karlsruhe, Germany
| | - G. Daskalakis
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - T. Geralis
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - S. Kesisoglou
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - A. Kyriakis
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - D. Loukas
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - I. Manolakos
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - A. Markou
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - C. Markou
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - C. Mavrommatis
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | - E. Ntomari
- Institute of Nuclear Physics “Demokritos”, Aghia Paraskevi, Greece
| | | | | | | | | | | | - C. Foudas
- University of Ioánnina, Ioánnina, Greece
| | - P. Kokkas
- University of Ioánnina, Ioánnina, Greece
| | - N. Manthos
- University of Ioánnina, Ioánnina, Greece
| | | | - V. Patras
- University of Ioánnina, Ioánnina, Greece
| | - G. Bencze
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - C. Hajdu
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - P. Hidas
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - D. Horvath
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - F. Sikler
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - V. Veszpremi
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - G. Vesztergombi
- KFKI Research Institute for Particle and Nuclear Physics, Budapest, Hungary
| | - N. Beni
- Institute of Nuclear Research ATOMKI, Debrecen, Hungary
| | - S. Czellar
- Institute of Nuclear Research ATOMKI, Debrecen, Hungary
| | - J. Molnar
- Institute of Nuclear Research ATOMKI, Debrecen, Hungary
| | - J. Palinkas
- Institute of Nuclear Research ATOMKI, Debrecen, Hungary
| | - Z. Szillasi
- Institute of Nuclear Research ATOMKI, Debrecen, Hungary
| | | | - P. Raics
- University of Debrecen, Debrecen, Hungary
| | | | - B. Ujvari
- University of Debrecen, Debrecen, Hungary
| | | | | | | | - R. Gupta
- Panjab University, Chandigarh, India
| | - M. Kaur
- Panjab University, Chandigarh, India
| | | | - N. Nishu
- Panjab University, Chandigarh, India
| | | | - A. Sharma
- Panjab University, Chandigarh, India
| | | | | | | | - S. Ahuja
- University of Delhi, Delhi, India
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - S. Banerjee
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | | | - S. Dutta
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - B. Gomber
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - Sa. Jain
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - Sh. Jain
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - R. Khurana
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - S. Sarkar
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | - M. Sharan
- Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics, Kolkata, India
| | | | | | - D. Dutta
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | - S. Kailas
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | - V. Kumar
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | - P. Mehta
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | | | - L. M. Pant
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | - P. Shukla
- Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India
| | - T. Aziz
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - S. Ganguly
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - M. Guchait
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - M. Maity
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - G. Majumder
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - K. Mazumdar
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - G. B. Mohanty
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - B. Parida
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - K. Sudhakar
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - N. Wickramage
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - EHEP, Mumbai, India
| | - S. Banerjee
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - HECR, Mumbai, India
| | - S. Dugad
- Tata Institute of Fundamental Research - HECR, Mumbai, India
| | - H. Arfaei
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - H. Bakhshiansohi
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - S. M. Etesami
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - A. Fahim
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - M. Hashemi
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - H. Hesari
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - A. Jafari
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - M. Khakzad
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | | | | | - B. Safarzadeh
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - M. Zeinali
- Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM), Tehran, Iran
| | - M. Abbrescia
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - L. Barbone
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - C. Calabria
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - S. S. Chhibra
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | | | - D. Creanza
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - N. De Filippis
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - M. De Palma
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - L. Fiore
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - G. Iaselli
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - L. Lusito
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - G. Maggi
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - M. Maggi
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - B. Marangelli
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - S. My
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - S. Nuzzo
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - N. Pacifico
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - A. Pompili
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - G. Pugliese
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Politecnico di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - G. Selvaggi
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | | | - G. Singh
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - R. Venditti
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
- Università di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | - G. Zito
- INFN Sezione di Bari, Bari, Italy
| | | | | | - D. Bonacorsi
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | - L. Brigliadori
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - P. Capiluppi
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - A. Castro
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | - M. Cuffiani
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | - F. Fabbri
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - A. Fanfani
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - D. Fasanella
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | - C. Grandi
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - L. Guiducci
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | | | - M. Meneghelli
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | - F. L. Navarria
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | | | | | - F. Primavera
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - A. M. Rossi
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - T. Rovelli
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - G. P. Siroli
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - R. Travaglini
- INFN Sezione di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
- Università di Bologna, Bologna, Italy
| | - S. Albergo
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - G. Cappello
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - M. Chiorboli
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - S. Costa
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - R. Potenza
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - A. Tricomi
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | - C. Tuve
- INFN Sezione di Catania, Catania, Italy
- Università di Catania, Catania, Italy
| | | | - V. Ciulli
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
- Università di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | | | - R. D’Alessandro
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
- Università di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | - E. Focardi
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
- Università di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | - S. Frosali
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
- Università di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | - E. Gallo
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | - S. Gonzi
- INFN Sezione di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
- Università di Firenze, Firenze, Italy
| | | | | | | | | | - L. Benussi
- INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati, Frascati, Italy
| | - S. Bianco
- INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati, Frascati, Italy
| | | | - F. Fabbri
- INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati, Frascati, Italy
| | - D. Piccolo
- INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati, Frascati, Italy
| | | | | | - S. Tosi
- INFN Sezione di Genova, Genova, Italy
- Università di Genova, Genova, Italy
| | - A. Benaglia
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - F. De Guio
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - L. Di Matteo
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - S. Fiorendi
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - S. Gennai
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - A. Ghezzi
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - S. Malvezzi
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - R. A. Manzoni
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - A. Martelli
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - A. Massironi
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - D. Menasce
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - L. Moroni
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - M. Paganoni
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - D. Pedrini
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - S. Ragazzi
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - N. Redaelli
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - S. Sala
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | - T. Tabarelli de Fatis
- INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
- Università di Milano-Bicocca, Milano, Italy
| | | | | | - N. Cavallo
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università della Basilicata (Potenza), Napoli, Italy
| | - A. De Cosa
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università di Napoli ’Federico II’, Napoli, Italy
| | - O. Dogangun
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università di Napoli ’Federico II’, Napoli, Italy
| | - F. Fabozzi
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università della Basilicata (Potenza), Napoli, Italy
| | - A. O. M. Iorio
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università di Napoli ’Federico II’, Napoli, Italy
| | - L. Lista
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
| | - S. Meola
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
- Università G. Marconi (Roma), Napoli, Italy
| | - M. Merola
- INFN Sezione di Napoli, Napoli, Italy
| | | | - P. Azzi
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | | | - D. Bisello
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - A. Branca
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - R. Carlin
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | | | - T. Dorigo
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - F. Gasparini
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - U. Gasparini
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | | | - K. Kanishchev
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Trento (Trento), Padova, Italy
| | | | - I. Lazzizzera
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Trento (Trento), Padova, Italy
| | - M. Margoni
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - A. T. Meneguzzo
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - J. Pazzini
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - N. Pozzobon
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - P. Ronchese
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - F. Simonetto
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | | | - M. Tosi
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - S. Vanini
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - P. Zotto
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - A. Zucchetta
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - G. Zumerle
- INFN Sezione di Padova, Padova, Italy
- Università di Padova, Padova, Italy
| | - M. Gabusi
- INFN Sezione di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
- Università di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
| | - S. P. Ratti
- INFN Sezione di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
- Università di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
| | - C. Riccardi
- INFN Sezione di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
- Università di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
| | - P. Torre
- INFN Sezione di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
- Università di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
| | - P. Vitulo
- INFN Sezione di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
- Università di Pavia, Pavia, Italy
| | - M. Biasini
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | | | - L. Fanò
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - P. Lariccia
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - A. Lucaroni
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - G. Mantovani
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | | | - A. Nappi
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - F. Romeo
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - A. Saha
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - A. Santocchia
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - A. Spiezia
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - S. Taroni
- INFN Sezione di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
- Università di Perugia, Perugia, Italy
| | - P. Azzurri
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | | | | | - G. Broccolo
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | - R. T. D’Agnolo
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | - F. Fiori
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Università di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | - L. Foà
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | - A. Kraan
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | - F. Ligabue
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | | | - A. Messineo
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Università di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | - F. Palla
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | - A. Rizzi
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Università di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | | | | | | | - G. Tonelli
- INFN Sezione di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
- Università di Pisa, Pisa, Italy
| | | | | | - L. Barone
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | | | - D. Del Re
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | | | - C. Fanelli
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | - M. Grassi
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | - E. Longo
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | | | - F. Micheli
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | - S. Nourbakhsh
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | - G. Organtini
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | | | - S. Rahatlou
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | | | - L. Soffi
- INFN Sezione di Roma, Roma, Italy
- Università di Roma, Roma, Italy
| | - N. Amapane
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - R. Arcidiacono
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università del Piemonte Orientale (Novara), Torino, Italy
| | - S. Argiro
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - M. Arneodo
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università del Piemonte Orientale (Novara), Torino, Italy
| | - C. Biino
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | | | - M. Costa
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | | | | | | | | | - E. Migliore
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - V. Monaco
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - M. Musich
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - M. M. Obertino
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università del Piemonte Orientale (Novara), Torino, Italy
| | | | | | - A. Potenza
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - A. Romero
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - R. Sacchi
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | - A. Solano
- INFN Sezione di Torino, Torino, Italy
- Università di Torino, Torino, Italy
| | | | | | | | - V. Candelise
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
- Università di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | | | | | - G. Della Ricca
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
- Università di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - B. Gobbo
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - M. Marone
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
- Università di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - D. Montanino
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
- Università di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - A. Penzo
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - A. Schizzi
- INFN Sezione di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
- Università di Trieste, Trieste, Italy
| | - S. G. Heo
- Kangwon National University, Chunchon, Korea
| | - T. Y. Kim
- Kangwon National University, Chunchon, Korea
| | - S. K. Nam
- Kangwon National University, Chunchon, Korea
| | - S. Chang
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - D. H. Kim
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - G. N. Kim
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - D. J. Kong
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - H. Park
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - S. R. Ro
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - D. C. Son
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - T. Son
- Kyungpook National University, Daegu, Korea
| | - J. Y. Kim
- Institute for Universe and Elementary Particles, Chonnam National University, Kwangju, Korea
| | - Zero J. Kim
- Institute for Universe and Elementary Particles, Chonnam National University, Kwangju, Korea
| | - S. Song
- Institute for Universe and Elementary Particles, Chonnam National University, Kwangju, Korea
| | - S. Choi
- Korea University, Seoul, Korea
| | - D. Gyun
- Korea University, Seoul, Korea
| | - B. Hong
- Korea University, Seoul, Korea
| | - M. Jo
- Korea University, Seoul, Korea
| | - H. Kim
- Korea University, Seoul, Korea
| | | | | | | | | | - M. Choi
- University of Seoul, Seoul, Korea
| | | | - C. Park
- University of Seoul, Seoul, Korea
| | | | - S. Park
- University of Seoul, Seoul, Korea
| | - G. Ryu
- University of Seoul, Seoul, Korea
| | - Y. Cho
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - Y. Choi
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | | | - J. Goh
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - M. S. Kim
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - E. Kwon
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - B. Lee
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - J. Lee
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - S. Lee
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - H. Seo
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | - I. Yu
- Sungkyunkwan University, Suwon, Korea
| | | | | | | | | | - H. Castilla-Valdez
- Centro de Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN, Mexico City, Mexico
| | | | | | - R. Lopez-Fernandez
- Centro de Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN, Mexico City, Mexico
| | - R. Magaña Villalba
- Centro de Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN, Mexico City, Mexico
| | - J. Martínez-Ortega
- Centro de Investigacion y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN, Mexico City, Mexico
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - A. J. Bell
- University of Canterbury, Christchurch, New Zealand
| | - P. H. Butler
- University of Canterbury, Christchurch, New Zealand
| | - R. Doesburg
- University of Canterbury, Christchurch, New Zealand
| | - S. Reucroft
- University of Canterbury, Christchurch, New Zealand
| | | | - M. Ahmad
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - M. H. Ansari
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - M. I. Asghar
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - H. R. Hoorani
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - S. Khalid
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - W. A. Khan
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - T. Khurshid
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - S. Qazi
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - M. A. Shah
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - M. Shoaib
- National Centre for Physics, Quaid-I-Azam University, Islamabad, Pakistan
| | - H. Bialkowska
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - B. Boimska
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - T. Frueboes
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - R. Gokieli
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - M. Górski
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - M. Kazana
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - K. Nawrocki
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | | | - M. Szleper
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - G. Wrochna
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - P. Zalewski
- National Centre for Nuclear Research, Swierk, Poland
| | - G. Brona
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - K. Bunkowski
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - M. Cwiok
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - W. Dominik
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - K. Doroba
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - A. Kalinowski
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - M. Konecki
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - J. Krolikowski
- Institute of Experimental Physics, Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw, Warsaw, Poland
| | - N. Almeida
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - P. Bargassa
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - A. David
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - P. Faccioli
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | | | - M. Gallinaro
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - J. Seixas
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - J. Varela
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - P. Vischia
- Laboratório de Instrumentação e Física Experimental de Partículas, Lisboa, Portugal
| | - P. Bunin
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | | | - I. Golutvin
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - I. Gorbunov
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - V. Karjavin
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | | | - G. Kozlov
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - A. Lanev
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - A. Malakhov
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - P. Moisenz
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - V. Palichik
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - V. Perelygin
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - M. Savina
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - S. Shmatov
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - V. Smirnov
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - A. Volodko
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - A. Zarubin
- Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
| | - S. Evstyukhin
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - V. Golovtsov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - Y. Ivanov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - V. Kim
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - P. Levchenko
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - V. Murzin
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - V. Oreshkin
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - I. Smirnov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - V. Sulimov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - L. Uvarov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - S. Vavilov
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - A. Vorobyev
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - An. Vorobyev
- Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute, Gatchina (St. Petersburg), Russia
| | - Yu. Andreev
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Dermenev
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - S. Gninenko
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - N. Golubev
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Kirsanov
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | | | - V. Matveev
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | | | - D. Tlisov
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Toropin
- Institute for Nuclear Research, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Epshteyn
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Erofeeva
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Gavrilov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Kossov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - N. Lychkovskaya
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Popov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - G. Safronov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - S. Semenov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Stolin
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - E. Vlasov
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Zhokin
- Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Andreev
- P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Azarkin
- P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow, Russia
| | - I. Dremin
- P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow, Russia
| | | | - A. Leonidov
- P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow, Russia
| | - G. Mesyats
- P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow, Russia
| | | | | | - A. Belyaev
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - E. Boos
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Bunichev
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Dubinin
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - L. Dudko
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Ershov
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Gribushin
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Klyukhin
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - O. Kodolova
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - I. Lokhtin
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Markina
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - S. Obraztsov
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - M. Perfilov
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - S. Petrushanko
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - A. Popov
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - L. Sarycheva
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - V. Savrin
- Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
| | - I. Azhgirey
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - I. Bayshev
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - S. Bitioukov
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - V. Grishin
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - V. Kachanov
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - D. Konstantinov
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - V. Krychkine
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - V. Petrov
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - R. Ryutin
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - A. Sobol
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - L. Tourtchanovitch
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - S. Troshin
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - N. Tyurin
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - A. Uzunian
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - A. Volkov
- State Research Center of Russian Federation, Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Russia
| | - P. Adzic
- Faculty of Physics and Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
| | - M. Djordjevic
- Faculty of Physics and Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
| | - M. Ekmedzic
- Faculty of Physics and Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
| | - D. Krpic
- Faculty of Physics and Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
| | - J. Milosevic
- Faculty of Physics and Vinca Institute of Nuclear Sciences, University of Belgrade, Belgrade, Serbia
| | - M. Aguilar-Benitez
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. Alcaraz Maestre
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - P. Arce
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - C. Battilana
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - E. Calvo
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - M. Cerrada
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - M. Chamizo Llatas
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - N. Colino
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - B. De La Cruz
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - A. Delgado Peris
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - D. Domínguez Vázquez
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - C. Fernandez Bedoya
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. P. Fernández Ramos
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - A. Ferrando
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. Flix
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - M. C. Fouz
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - P. Garcia-Abia
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - O. Gonzalez Lopez
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - S. Goy Lopez
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. M. Hernandez
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - M. I. Josa
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - G. Merino
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. Puerta Pelayo
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - A. Quintario Olmeda
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - I. Redondo
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - L. Romero
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - J. Santaolalla
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - M. S. Soares
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - C. Willmott
- Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas (CIEMAT), Madrid, Spain
| | - C. Albajar
- Universidad Autónoma de Madrid, Madrid, Spain
| | | | | | - H. Brun
- Universidad de Oviedo, Oviedo, Spain
| | - J. Cuevas
- Universidad de Oviedo, Oviedo, Spain
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | - I. J. Cabrillo
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - A. Calderon
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - S. H. Chuang
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - J. Duarte Campderros
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - M. Felcini
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - M. Fernandez
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - G. Gomez
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - J. Gonzalez Sanchez
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - A. Graziano
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - C. Jorda
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - A. Lopez Virto
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - J. Marco
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - R. Marco
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - C. Martinez Rivero
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - F. Matorras
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - F. J. Munoz Sanchez
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - T. Rodrigo
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | | | - A. Ruiz-Jimeno
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - L. Scodellaro
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - I. Vila
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - R. Vilar Cortabitarte
- Instituto de Física de Cantabria (IFCA), CSIC-Universidad de Cantabria, Santander, Spain
| | - D. Abbaneo
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - E. Auffray
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. Auzinger
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Bachtis
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Baillon
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. H. Ball
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - D. Barney
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - J. F. Benitez
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Bernet
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. Bianchi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Bloch
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Bocci
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Bonato
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Botta
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - H. Breuker
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - T. Camporesi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. Cerminara
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - T. Christiansen
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | | | - D. D’Enterria
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Dabrowski
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. De Roeck
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - S. Di Guida
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Dobson
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - N. Dupont-Sagorin
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | | | - B. Frisch
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - W. Funk
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. Georgiou
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Giffels
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - D. Gigi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - K. Gill
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - D. Giordano
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Giunta
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - F. Glege
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | | | - P. Govoni
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - S. Gowdy
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - R. Guida
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Hansen
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Harris
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Hartl
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - J. Harvey
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - B. Hegner
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Hinzmann
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - V. Innocente
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Janot
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - K. Kaadze
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - E. Karavakis
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - K. Kousouris
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Lecoq
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - Y.-J. Lee
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Lenzi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Lourenço
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - N. Magini
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - T. Mäki
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Malberti
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - L. Malgeri
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Mannelli
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - L. Masetti
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - F. Meijers
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - S. Mersi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - E. Meschi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - R. Moser
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. U. Mozer
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Mulders
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Musella
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - E. Nesvold
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - T. Orimoto
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - L. Orsini
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | | | - E. Perez
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - L. Perrozzi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Petrilli
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Pfeiffer
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Pierini
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Pimiä
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - D. Piparo
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. Polese
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - L. Quertenmont
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Racz
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - W. Reece
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | | | - G. Rolandi
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Rovelli
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Rovere
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - H. Sakulin
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - F. Santanastasio
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Schäfer
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - C. Schwick
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - I. Segoni
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - S. Sekmen
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Sharma
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Siegrist
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Silva
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - M. Simon
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - P. Sphicas
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - D. Spiga
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - A. Tsirou
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - G. I. Veres
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - J. R. Vlimant
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - H. K. Wöhri
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - S. D. Worm
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - W. D. Zeuner
- CERN, European Organization for Nuclear Research, Geneva, Switzerland
| | - W. Bertl
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - K. Deiters
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - W. Erdmann
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | | | | | - Q. Ingram
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | | | - S. König
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | | | | | - F. Meier
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - D. Renker
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - T. Rohe
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - J. Sibille
- Paul Scherrer Institut, Villigen, Switzerland
| | - L. Bäni
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - P. Bortignon
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. A. Buchmann
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - B. Casal
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - N. Chanon
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - A. Deisher
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - G. Dissertori
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Dittmar
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Donegà
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Dünser
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - J. Eugster
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - K. Freudenreich
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - C. Grab
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - D. Hits
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - P. Lecomte
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - W. Lustermann
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - A. C. Marini
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | | | - N. Mohr
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - F. Moortgat
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - C. Nägeli
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - P. Nef
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | | | - F. Pandolfi
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - L. Pape
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - F. Pauss
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Peruzzi
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - F. J. Ronga
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Rossini
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - L. Sala
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - A. K. Sanchez
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - A. Starodumov
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - B. Stieger
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - M. Takahashi
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - L. Tauscher
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - A. Thea
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - K. Theofilatos
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - D. Treille
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - C. Urscheler
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - R. Wallny
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - H. A. Weber
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - L. Wehrli
- Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | - C. Amsler
- Universität Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | | | | | - C. Favaro
- Universität Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | | | | | | | | | - H. Snoek
- Universität Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland
| | | | | | - Y. H. Chang
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - K. H. Chen
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - C. M. Kuo
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - S. W. Li
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - W. Lin
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - Z. K. Liu
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - Y. J. Lu
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | | | - A. P. Singh
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - R. Volpe
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - S. S. Yu
- National Central University, Chung-Li, Taiwan
| | - P. Bartalini
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - P. Chang
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. H. Chang
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. W. Chang
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. Chao
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - K. F. Chen
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - C. Dietz
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - U. Grundler
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - W.-S. Hou
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. Hsiung
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - K. Y. Kao
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. J. Lei
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - R.-S. Lu
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - D. Majumder
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - E. Petrakou
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - X. Shi
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - J. G. Shiu
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - Y. M. Tzeng
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - X. Wan
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | - M. Wang
- National Taiwan University (NTU), Taipei, Taiwan
| | | | | | | | | | - S. Cerci
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | - C. Dozen
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | | | - E. Eskut
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | | | | | | | - I. Hos
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - K. Sogut
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | | | - B. Tali
- Cukurova University, Adana, Turkey
| | | | | | | | - I. V. Akin
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - T. Aliev
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - B. Bilin
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - S. Bilmis
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - M. Deniz
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - H. Gamsizkan
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - A. M. Guler
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - K. Ocalan
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - A. Ozpineci
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - M. Serin
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - R. Sever
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - U. E. Surat
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - M. Yalvac
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - E. Yildirim
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - M. Zeyrek
- Physics Department, Middle East Technical University, Ankara, Turkey
| | - E. Gülmez
- Bogazici University, Istanbul, Turkey
| | | | - M. Kaya
- Bogazici University, Istanbul, Turkey
| | - O. Kaya
- Bogazici University, Istanbul, Turkey
| | | | - N. Sonmez
- Bogazici University, Istanbul, Turkey
| | - K. Cankocak
- Istanbul Technical University, Istanbul, Turkey
| | - L. Levchuk
- National Scientific Center, Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology, Kharkov, Ukraine
| | - F. Bostock
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | | | - E. Clement
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - D. Cussans
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - H. Flacher
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - R. Frazier
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | | | - M. Grimes
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - G. P. Heath
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - H. F. Heath
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - L. Kreczko
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - S. Metson
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - A. Poll
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - S. Senkin
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - V. J. Smith
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - T. Williams
- University of Bristol, Bristol, United Kingdom
| | - L. Basso
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - K. W. Bell
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - A. Belyaev
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - C. Brew
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - R. M. Brown
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - K. Harder
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - S. Harper
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - J. Jackson
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - B. W. Kennedy
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - E. Olaiya
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | - D. Petyt
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - I. R. Tomalin
- Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Didcot, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - G. Ball
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - D. Colling
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - N. Cripps
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - M. Cutajar
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - P. Dauncey
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - G. Davies
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - J. Fulcher
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - D. Futyan
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - A. Gilbert
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - G. Hall
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - J. Hays
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - G. Iles
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - M. Jarvis
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - L. Lyons
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - B. Mathias
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - R. Nandi
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - J. Nash
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - J. Pela
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - M. Pioppi
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | | | - A. Rose
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - M. J. Ryan
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - C. Seez
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - P. Sharp
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - A. Sparrow
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - M. Stoye
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - A. Tapper
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - T. Virdee
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - N. Wardle
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | - T. Whyntie
- Imperial College, London, United Kingdom
| | | | - J. E. Cole
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | | | - A. Khan
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - P. Kyberd
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - D. Leggat
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - D. Leslie
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - W. Martin
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - I. D. Reid
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | - P. Symonds
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | | | - M. Turner
- Brunel University, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
| | | | - H. Liu
- Baylor University, Waco, USA
| | | | - O. Charaf
- The University of Alabama, Tuscaloosa, USA
| | | | - P. Rumerio
- The University of Alabama, Tuscaloosa, USA
| | | | - T. Bose
- Boston University, Boston, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - D. Cutts
- Brown University, Providence, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - E. Laird
- Brown University, Providence, USA
| | | | - M. Luk
- Brown University, Providence, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - T. Speer
- Brown University, Providence, USA
| | | | - R. Breedon
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - G. Breto
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | | | - S. Chauhan
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - M. Chertok
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - J. Conway
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - R. Conway
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - P. T. Cox
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - J. Dolen
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | | | - M. Gardner
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - R. Houtz
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - W. Ko
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - A. Kopecky
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - R. Lander
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - T. Miceli
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - D. Pellett
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | | | | | - M. Searle
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - J. Smith
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | - M. Squires
- University of California, Davis, Davis, USA
| | | | | | - V. Andreev
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - D. Cline
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - R. Cousins
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - J. Duris
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - S. Erhan
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | | | - C. Farrell
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - J. Hauser
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | | | - C. Jarvis
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - C. Plager
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - G. Rakness
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - P. Schlein
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - P. Traczyk
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - V. Valuev
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - M. Weber
- University of California, Los Angeles, USA
| | - J. Babb
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - R. Clare
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | | | - J. Ellison
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - J. W. Gary
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - F. Giordano
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - G. Hanson
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - G. Y. Jeng
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - H. Liu
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - O. R. Long
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - A. Luthra
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - H. Nguyen
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | | | - J. Sturdy
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | | | - R. Wilken
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - S. Wimpenny
- University of California, Riverside, Riverside, USA
| | - W. Andrews
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | | | - G. B. Cerati
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - S. Cittolin
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - D. Evans
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - F. Golf
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - A. Holzner
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - R. Kelley
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | | | - J. Letts
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - I. Macneill
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - B. Mangano
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - S. Padhi
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - C. Palmer
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | | | - M. Pieri
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - M. Sani
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - V. Sharma
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - S. Simon
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - E. Sudano
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - M. Tadel
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - Y. Tu
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - A. Vartak
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | | | - F. Würthwein
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - A. Yagil
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - J. Yoo
- University of California, San Diego, La Jolla, USA
| | - D. Barge
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - R. Bellan
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - C. Campagnari
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - M. D’Alfonso
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - T. Danielson
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - K. Flowers
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - P. Geffert
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - J. Incandela
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - C. Justus
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - P. Kalavase
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - S. A. Koay
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - D. Kovalskyi
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - V. Krutelyov
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - S. Lowette
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - N. Mccoll
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - V. Pavlunin
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - F. Rebassoo
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - J. Ribnik
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - J. Richman
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - R. Rossin
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - D. Stuart
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - W. To
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - C. West
- University of California, Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, USA
| | - A. Apresyan
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - A. Bornheim
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - Y. Chen
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - E. Di Marco
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - J. Duarte
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - M. Gataullin
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - Y. Ma
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - A. Mott
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - H. B. Newman
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - C. Rogan
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - M. Spiropulu
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - V. Timciuc
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - J. Veverka
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - R. Wilkinson
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - S. Xie
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - Y. Yang
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - R. Y. Zhu
- California Institute of Technology, Pasadena, USA
| | - B. Akgun
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | | | - A. Calamba
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | - R. Carroll
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | | | - Y. Iiyama
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | - D. W. Jang
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | - Y. F. Liu
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | - M. Paulini
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | - H. Vogel
- Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh, USA
| | | | | | - B. R. Drell
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | | | - W. T. Ford
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | - A. Gaz
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | - B. Heyburn
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | | | - J. G. Smith
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | - K. Stenson
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | - K. A. Ulmer
- University of Colorado at Boulder, Boulder, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - A. Ryd
- Cornell University, Ithaca, USA
| | | | - W. Sun
- Cornell University, Ithaca, USA
| | | | - J. Thom
- Cornell University, Ithaca, USA
| | | | | | | | - Y. Weng
- Cornell University, Ithaca, USA
| | | | | | - D. Winn
- Fairfield University, Fairfield, USA
| | - S. Abdullin
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - M. Albrow
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Anderson
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - A. Beretvas
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Berryhill
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - P. C. Bhat
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - I. Bloch
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - K. Burkett
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. N. Butler
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - V. Chetluru
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - F. Chlebana
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - V. D. Elvira
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - I. Fisk
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Freeman
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - Y. Gao
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - D. Green
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - O. Gutsche
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Hanlon
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - R. M. Harris
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - B. Hooberman
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - M. Johnson
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - U. Joshi
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - B. Klima
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - S. Kunori
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - S. Kwan
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - J. Linacre
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - D. Lincoln
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - R. Lipton
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Lykken
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - K. Maeshima
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - S. Maruyama
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - D. Mason
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - P. McBride
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - K. Mishra
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - S. Mrenna
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - Y. Musienko
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - V. O’Dell
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - O. Prokofyev
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - S. Sharma
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - L. Spiegel
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - P. Tan
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - L. Taylor
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - S. Tkaczyk
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - N. V. Tran
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - L. Uplegger
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | | | - R. Vidal
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. Whitmore
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - W. Wu
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - F. Yang
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - F. Yumiceva
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - J. C. Yun
- Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory, Batavia, USA
| | - D. Acosta
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - P. Avery
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | - M. Chen
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - T. Cheng
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - S. Das
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | - D. Dobur
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | - M. Fisher
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - Y. Fu
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | - J. Hugon
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - B. Kim
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - J. F. Low
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | | | - L. Muniz
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | - M. Park
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | - J. Yelton
- University of Florida, Gainesville, USA
| | | | - V. Gaultney
- Florida International University, Miami, USA
| | | | | | - S. Linn
- Florida International University, Miami, USA
| | | | - G. Martinez
- Florida International University, Miami, USA
| | | | - T. Adams
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | - A. Askew
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | | | - J. Chen
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | - B. Diamond
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | | | - J. Haas
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | | | | | - M. Jenkins
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | | | - H. Prosper
- Florida State University, Tallahassee, USA
| | | | | | | | - B. Dorney
- Florida Institute of Technology, Melbourne, USA
| | - M. Hohlmann
- Florida Institute of Technology, Melbourne, USA
| | | | | | - M. R. Adams
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - I. M. Anghel
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | | | - Y. Bai
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | | | - R. R. Betts
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | | | - J. Callner
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - R. Cavanaugh
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - O. Evdokimov
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - L. Gauthier
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - C. E. Gerber
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - D. J. Hofman
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - S. Khalatyan
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - F. Lacroix
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - M. Malek
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - C. O’Brien
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - C. Silkworth
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - D. Strom
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - P. Turner
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - N. Varelas
- University of Illinois at Chicago (UIC), Chicago, USA
| | - U. Akgun
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | | | - B. Bilki
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | | | - F. Duru
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - Y. Onel
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - F. Ozok
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - S. Sen
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - E. Tiras
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - J. Wetzel
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - T. Yetkin
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | - K. Yi
- The University of Iowa, Iowa City, USA
| | | | | | | | - D. Fehling
- Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, USA
| | - G. Giurgiu
- Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, USA
| | | | - Z. J. Guo
- Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, USA
| | - G. Hu
- Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, USA
| | | | | | - M. Swartz
- Johns Hopkins University, Baltimore, USA
| | | | | | - A. Bean
- The University of Kansas, Lawrence, USA
| | | | | | - M. Murray
- The University of Kansas, Lawrence, USA
| | - D. Noonan
- The University of Kansas, Lawrence, USA
| | | | | | - G. Tinti
- The University of Kansas, Lawrence, USA
| | | | | | | | - T. Bolton
- Kansas State University, Manhattan, USA
| | | | - A. Ivanov
- Kansas State University, Manhattan, USA
| | - S. Khalil
- Kansas State University, Manhattan, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - J. Gronberg
- Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory, Livermore, USA
| | - D. Lange
- Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory, Livermore, USA
| | - D. Wright
- Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory, Livermore, USA
| | - A. Baden
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | | | - B. Calvert
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | - S. C. Eno
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | | | | | | | - M. Kirn
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | - T. Kolberg
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | - Y. Lu
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | | | | | - K. Pedro
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | | | - A. Skuja
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | - J. Temple
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | | | | | - E. Twedt
- University of Maryland, College Park, USA
| | - A. Apyan
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - G. Bauer
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - J. Bendavid
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - W. Busza
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - E. Butz
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - I. A. Cali
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - M. Chan
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - V. Dutta
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | | | - M. Goncharov
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - K. A. Hahn
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - Y. Kim
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - M. Klute
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - K. Krajczar
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - W. Li
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - P. D. Luckey
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - T. Ma
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - S. Nahn
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - C. Paus
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - D. Ralph
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - C. Roland
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - G. Roland
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - M. Rudolph
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | | | - F. Stöckli
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - K. Sumorok
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - K. Sung
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - D. Velicanu
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - E. A. Wenger
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - R. Wolf
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - B. Wyslouch
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - M. Yang
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - Y. Yilmaz
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - A. S. Yoon
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | - M. Zanetti
- Massachusetts Institute of Technology, Cambridge, USA
| | | | - B. Dahmes
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | | | | | - A. Gude
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | - S. C. Kao
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | | | - Y. Kubota
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | - J. Mans
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | - N. Pastika
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | - R. Rusack
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | | | | | - N. Tambe
- University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, USA
| | | | | | | | - L. Perera
- University of Mississippi, Oxford, USA
| | - R. Rahmat
- University of Mississippi, Oxford, USA
| | | | - E. Avdeeva
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - K. Bloom
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - S. Bose
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - J. Butt
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - D. R. Claes
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | | | - M. Eads
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - J. Keller
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | | | | | | | - S. Malik
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - G. R. Snow
- University of Nebraska-Lincoln, Lincoln, USA
| | - U. Baur
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | - A. Godshalk
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | - I. Iashvili
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | - S. Jain
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | | | - A. Kumar
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | | | - K. Smith
- State University of New York at Buffalo, Buffalo, USA
| | | | | | | | - M. Chasco
- Northeastern University, Boston, USA
| | - J. Haley
- Northeastern University, Boston, USA
| | - D. Nash
- Northeastern University, Boston, USA
| | | | - D. Wood
- Northeastern University, Boston, USA
| | - J. Zhang
- Northeastern University, Boston, USA
| | | | - A. Kubik
- Northwestern University, Evanston, USA
| | - N. Mucia
- Northwestern University, Evanston, USA
| | - N. Odell
- Northwestern University, Evanston, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | - S. Won
- Northwestern University, Evanston, USA
| | | | - D. Berry
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | | | | | - C. Jessop
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | | | - J. Kolb
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - K. Lannon
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - W. Luo
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - S. Lynch
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | | | | | - T. Pearson
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - M. Planer
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - R. Ruchti
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | | | - N. Valls
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - M. Wayne
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - M. Wolf
- University of Notre Dame, Notre Dame, USA
| | - B. Bylsma
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | | | - C. Hill
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | - R. Hughes
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | - K. Kotov
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | - T. Y. Ling
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | - D. Puigh
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | | | - C. Vuosalo
- The Ohio State University, Columbus, USA
| | | | | | - N. Adam
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - E. Berry
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - P. Elmer
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | - V. Halyo
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - P. Hebda
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | - A. Hunt
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - P. Jindal
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | - P. Lujan
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - D. Marlow
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | - M. Mooney
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - J. Olsen
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - P. Piroué
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - X. Quan
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - A. Raval
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - B. Safdi
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | - H. Saka
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | - C. Tully
- Princeton University, Princeton, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | - A. Lopez
- University of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez, USA
| | - H. Mendez
- University of Puerto Rico, Mayaguez, USA
| | | | | | | | - E. Alagoz
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | | | - G. Bolla
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | | | | | - Z. Hu
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | - M. Jones
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | - M. Kress
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | | | | | - P. Merkel
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | - H. D. Yoo
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | - Y. Zheng
- Purdue University, West Lafayette, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - A. Bodek
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | | | | | | | - R. Demina
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | - Y. Eshaq
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | - T. Ferbel
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | | | | | - J. Han
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | - A. Harel
- University of Rochester, Rochester, USA
| | | | | | | | - A. Bhatti
- The Rockefeller University, New York, USA
| | | | | | | | - G. Lungu
- The Rockefeller University, New York, USA
| | - S. Malik
- The Rockefeller University, New York, USA
| | | | - S. Arora
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - A. Barker
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - J. P. Chou
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | | | | | - D. Duggan
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - D. Ferencek
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - Y. Gershtein
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - R. Gray
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - E. Halkiadakis
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - D. Hidas
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - A. Lath
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - S. Panwalkar
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - M. Park
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - R. Patel
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - V. Rekovic
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - J. Robles
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - K. Rose
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - S. Salur
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - S. Schnetzer
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - C. Seitz
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - S. Somalwar
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - R. Stone
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | - S. Thomas
- Rutgers, the State University of New Jersey, Piscataway, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - A. York
- University of Tennessee, Knoxville, USA
| | - R. Eusebi
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | | | - J. Gilmore
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | - T. Kamon
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - A. Perloff
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | - J. Roe
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | - A. Safonov
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | - T. Sakuma
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | | | - I. Suarez
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | | | - D. Toback
- Texas A&M University, College Station, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - C. Jeong
- Texas Tech University, Lubbock, USA
| | | | | | | | - Y. Roh
- Texas Tech University, Lubbock, USA
| | | | - E. Appelt
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | - C. Florez
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | - S. Greene
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | - W. Johns
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | - P. Kurt
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | - A. Melo
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | - M. Sharma
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | - B. Snook
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | - S. Tuo
- Vanderbilt University, Nashville, USA
| | | | | | - M. Balazs
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - S. Boutle
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - B. Cox
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - B. Francis
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - J. Goodell
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - R. Hirosky
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | | | - C. Lin
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - C. Neu
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - J. Wood
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | - R. Yohay
- University of Virginia, Charlottesville, USA
| | | | - R. Harr
- Wayne State University, Detroit, USA
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - M. Cepeda
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | - S. Dasu
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | - E. Friis
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | - L. Gray
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | - M. Grothe
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | | | - A. Hervé
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | - J. Klukas
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | - A. Lanaro
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | | | | | | | - I. Ojalvo
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | | | - I. Ross
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | - A. Savin
- University of Wisconsin, Madison, USA
| | | | | |
Collapse
|